Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
14:33-16:14
20.03.19
Travel with Dep. Prognosis To Platf./Edge/Station
BUS 961 2944 14:33   Erlenbach ZH, Trottgatter
Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof 14:33 - Erlenbach ZH, Im Loo 14:34 - Erlenbach ZH, Alterswohnheim 14:35 - Erlenbach ZH, Im Vogelsang 14:35Erlenbach ZH, Rankstrasse 14:36 - Erlenbach ZH, Sandfelsenstr. 14:37 - Erlenbach ZH, Erlenhöhe 14:38 - Erlenbach ZH, Föhrenstrasse 14:39 - Erlenbach ZH, Chapf 14:40 - Erlenbach ZH, Trottgatter 14:41
Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof
S 6 18656 14:43   Baden
Erlenbach ZH 14:43 - Küsnacht ZH 14:46 - Küsnacht Goldbach 14:47 - Zollikon 14:49Zürich Stadelhofen 14:56 - Zürich HB 14:59 - Zürich Hardbrücke 15:03 - Zürich Oerlikon 15:08 - Wettingen 15:34 - Baden 15:39
2
 
S 6 18653 14:44   Uetikon
Erlenbach ZH 14:44 - Winkel am Zürichsee 14:45 - Herrliberg-Feldmeilen 14:48 - Meilen 14:53 - Uetikon 14:57
3
 
BAT 3730 32 14:57   Zürich Bürkliplatz (See)
Erlenbach ZH (See) 14:57 - Küsnacht ZH Heslibach 15:00 - Küsnacht ZH (See) 15:07 - Zollikon (See) 15:15 - Zürichhorn (See) 15:22 - Zürich Bürkliplatz (See) 15:35
Erlenbach ZH (See)
S 16 19656 14:58   Zürich Flughafen
Erlenbach ZH 14:58 - Küsnacht ZH 15:01 - Küsnacht Goldbach 15:02 - Zollikon 15:04Zürich Tiefenbrunnen 15:07 - Zürich Stadelhofen 15:11 - Zürich HB 15:14 - Zürich Hardbrücke 15:18 - Zürich Oerlikon 15:23 - Zürich Flughafen 15:29
2
 
S 16 19655 15:00   Herrliberg-Feldmeilen
Erlenbach ZH 15:00 - Winkel am Zürichsee 15:01 - Herrliberg-Feldmeilen 15:05
3
 
BUS 962 3372 15:03   Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof
Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof 15:03 - Erlenbach ZH,Kirchgemeindehaus 15:05 - Erlenbach ZH, Schulhaus 15:06 - Erlenbach ZH, Rebstrasse 15:07Erlenbach ZH, Im Bindschädler 15:09 - Herrliberg, Holzwies 15:10 - Herrliberg, Holzwies 15:15 - Erlenbach ZH, Schulhaus 15:19 - Erlenbach ZH,Kirchgemeindehaus 15:20 - Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof 15:22
Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof
S 6 18658 15:13   Baden
Erlenbach ZH 15:13 - Küsnacht ZH 15:16 - Küsnacht Goldbach 15:17 - Zollikon 15:19Zürich Stadelhofen 15:26 - Zürich HB 15:29 - Zürich Hardbrücke 15:33 - Zürich Oerlikon 15:38 - Wettingen 16:04 - Baden 16:09
2
 
S 6 18655 15:14   Uetikon
Erlenbach ZH 15:14 - Winkel am Zürichsee 15:15 - Herrliberg-Feldmeilen 15:18 - Meilen 15:23 - Uetikon 15:27
3
 
S 16 19658 15:28   Zürich Flughafen
Erlenbach ZH 15:28 - Küsnacht ZH 15:31 - Küsnacht Goldbach 15:32 - Zollikon 15:34Zürich Tiefenbrunnen 15:37 - Zürich Stadelhofen 15:41 - Zürich HB 15:44 - Zürich Hardbrücke 15:48 - Zürich Oerlikon 15:53 - Zürich Flughafen 15:59
2
 
S 16 19657 15:30   Herrliberg-Feldmeilen
Erlenbach ZH 15:30 - Winkel am Zürichsee 15:31 - Herrliberg-Feldmeilen 15:35
3
 
BUS 961 2939 15:33   Erlenbach ZH, Trottgatter
Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof 15:33 - Erlenbach ZH, Im Loo 15:34 - Erlenbach ZH, Alterswohnheim 15:35 - Erlenbach ZH, Im Vogelsang 15:35Erlenbach ZH, Rankstrasse 15:36 - Erlenbach ZH, Sandfelsenstr. 15:37 - Erlenbach ZH, Erlenhöhe 15:38 - Erlenbach ZH, Föhrenstrasse 15:39 - Erlenbach ZH, Chapf 15:40 - Erlenbach ZH, Trottgatter 15:41
Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof
S 6 18660 15:43   Baden
Erlenbach ZH 15:43 - Küsnacht ZH 15:46 - Küsnacht Goldbach 15:47 - Zollikon 15:49Zürich Stadelhofen 15:56 - Zürich HB 15:59 - Zürich Hardbrücke 16:03 - Zürich Oerlikon 16:08 - Wettingen 16:34 - Baden 16:39
2
 
S 6 18657 15:44   Uetikon
Erlenbach ZH 15:44 - Winkel am Zürichsee 15:45 - Herrliberg-Feldmeilen 15:48 - Meilen 15:53 - Uetikon 15:57
3
 
S 16 19660 15:58   Zürich Flughafen
Erlenbach ZH 15:58 - Küsnacht ZH 16:01 - Küsnacht Goldbach 16:02 - Zollikon 16:04Zürich Tiefenbrunnen 16:07 - Zürich Stadelhofen 16:11 - Zürich HB 16:14 - Zürich Hardbrücke 16:18 - Zürich Oerlikon 16:23 - Zürich Flughafen 16:29
2
 
S 16 19659 16:00   Herrliberg-Feldmeilen
Erlenbach ZH 16:00 - Winkel am Zürichsee 16:01 - Herrliberg-Feldmeilen 16:05
3
 
BUS 961 3012 16:03   Erlenbach ZH, Trottgatter
Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof 16:03 - Erlenbach ZH, Im Loo 16:04 - Erlenbach ZH, Alterswohnheim 16:05 - Erlenbach ZH, Im Vogelsang 16:05Erlenbach ZH, Rankstrasse 16:06 - Erlenbach ZH, Sandfelsenstr. 16:07 - Erlenbach ZH, Erlenhöhe 16:08 - Erlenbach ZH, Föhrenstrasse 16:09 - Erlenbach ZH, Chapf 16:10 - Erlenbach ZH, Trottgatter 16:11
Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof
BUS 962 3356 16:03   Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof
Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof 16:03 - Erlenbach ZH,Kirchgemeindehaus 16:05 - Erlenbach ZH, Schulhaus 16:06 - Erlenbach ZH, Rebstrasse 16:07Erlenbach ZH, Im Bindschädler 16:09 - Herrliberg, Holzwies 16:10 - Herrliberg, Holzwies 16:15 - Erlenbach ZH, Schulhaus 16:19 - Erlenbach ZH,Kirchgemeindehaus 16:20 - Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof 16:22
Erlenbach ZH, Bahnhof
S 6 18662 16:13   Baden
Erlenbach ZH 16:13 - Küsnacht ZH 16:16 - Küsnacht Goldbach 16:17 - Zollikon 16:19Zürich Stadelhofen 16:26 - Zürich HB 16:29 - Zürich Hardbrücke 16:33 - Zürich Oerlikon 16:38 - Wettingen 17:04 - Baden 17:09
2
 
S 6 18659 16:14   Uetikon
Erlenbach ZH 16:14 - Winkel am Zürichsee 16:15 - Herrliberg-Feldmeilen 16:18 - Meilen 16:23 - Uetikon 16:27
3
 
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Erlenbach ZH - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer