Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
20:21-20:43
16.02.20
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
IR 90 1735 20:21 Brig
Lausanne 20:21 - Vevey 20:34 - Montreux 20:41 - Aigle 20:52Martigny 21:09 - Sion 21:23 - Sierre/Siders 21:34 - Leuk 21:41 - Visp 21:53 - Brig 22:02
4
 
RE 18472 20:21 Genève-Aéroport
Lausanne 20:21 - Renens VD 20:27 - Morges 20:33 - Allaman 20:40Rolle 20:44 - Gland 20:49 - Nyon 20:54 - Coppet 21:00 - Genève 21:10 - Genève-Aéroport 21:19
8
 
B 2 20:22 Lausanne, Maladière-Lac
Lausanne, Closelet 20:22 - Lausanne, Mont-Fleuri 20:23 - Lausanne, Croix d'Ouchy 20:24 - Lausanne, Jordils 20:25Lausanne, Beau-Rivage 20:25 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 20:27 - Lausanne, Pêcheurs 20:28 - Lausanne, Bellerive 20:30 - Lausanne, Théâtre de Vidy 20:31 - Lausanne, Maladière-Lac 20:35
Lausanne, Closelet
M m2 20:23 Lausanne, Sallaz
Lausanne, gare 20:23 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 20:24 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 20:26 - Lausanne, Bessières 20:27 - Lausanne, Ours 20:28 - Lausanne, CHUV 20:30 - Lausanne, Sallaz 20:32
Lausanne, gare
B 3 20:24 Lausanne, Bellevaux
Lausanne, gare 20:24 - Lausanne, Villard 20:26 - Lausanne, Cécil 20:27 - Lausanne, Chauderon 20:29Lausanne, St-Roch 20:29 - Lausanne, Beaulieu-Jomini 20:31 - Lausanne, casernes 20:33 - Lausanne, Motte 20:35 - Lausanne, Forêt 20:36 - Lausanne, Bellevaux 20:38
Lausanne, gare
M m2 20:25 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 20:25 - Lausanne, Grancy 20:27 - Lausanne, Délices 20:28 - Lausanne, Jordils 20:29 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 20:31
Lausanne, gare
M m2 20:25 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 20:25 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 20:27 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 20:28 - Lausanne, Bessières 20:30Lausanne, Ours 20:31 - Lausanne, CHUV 20:33 - Lausanne, Sallaz 20:34 - Lausanne, Fourmi 20:36 - Lausanne, Vennes 20:37 - Epalinges, Croisettes 20:40
Lausanne, gare
B 1 20:25 Lausanne, Maladière
Lausanne, gare 20:25 - Lausanne, Epinettes 20:26 - Lausanne, Dapples 20:26 - Lausanne, Beauregard 20:28 - Lausanne, Cèdres 20:28 - Lausanne, Riant-Cour 20:29 - Lausanne, Batelière 20:30 - Lausanne, Montoie 20:32 - Lausanne, Maladière 20:34
Lausanne, gare
S 3 24380 20:26 Allaman
Lausanne 20:26 - Prilly-Malley 20:28 - Renens VD 20:32 - Denges-Echandens 20:36Lonay-Préverenges 20:38 - Morges-St-Jean 20:39 - Morges 20:43 - St-Prex 20:46 - Etoy 20:48 - Allaman 20:52
7
 
S 5 24580 20:30 Grandson
Lausanne 20:30 - Renens VD 20:36 - Bussigny 20:38 - Cossonay-Penthalaz 20:44 - Chavornay 20:52 - Yverdon-les-Bains 21:00 - Grandson 21:05
5
 
M m2 20:31 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 20:31 - Lausanne, Grancy 20:33 - Lausanne, Délices 20:34 - Lausanne, Jordils 20:35 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 20:37
Lausanne, gare
M m2 20:31 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 20:31 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 20:33 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 20:34 - Lausanne, Bessières 20:36Lausanne, Ours 20:37 - Lausanne, CHUV 20:39 - Lausanne, Sallaz 20:40 - Lausanne, Fourmi 20:42 - Lausanne, Vennes 20:43 - Epalinges, Croisettes 20:46
Lausanne, gare
B 2 20:34 Lausanne, Maladière-Lac
Lausanne, Closelet 20:34 - Lausanne, Mont-Fleuri 20:35 - Lausanne, Croix d'Ouchy 20:36 - Lausanne, Jordils 20:37Lausanne, Beau-Rivage 20:37 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 20:39 - Lausanne, Pêcheurs 20:40 - Lausanne, Bellerive 20:42 - Lausanne, Théâtre de Vidy 20:43 - Lausanne, Maladière-Lac 20:47
Lausanne, Closelet
S 3 24379 20:35 Villeneuve
Lausanne 20:35 - Pully 20:37 - Lutry 20:40 - Cully 20:44Vevey 20:52 - La Tour-de-Peilz 20:54 - Burier 20:56 - Clarens 20:58 - Montreux 21:02 - Villeneuve 21:09
4
 
B 3 20:36 Lausanne, Bellevaux
Lausanne, gare 20:36 - Lausanne, Villard 20:38 - Lausanne, Cécil 20:39 - Lausanne, Chauderon 20:41Lausanne, St-Roch 20:41 - Lausanne, Beaulieu-Jomini 20:43 - Lausanne, casernes 20:45 - Lausanne, Motte 20:47 - Lausanne, Forêt 20:48 - Lausanne, Bellevaux 20:50
Lausanne, gare
M m2 20:37 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 20:37 - Lausanne, Grancy 20:39 - Lausanne, Délices 20:40 - Lausanne, Jordils 20:41 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 20:43
Lausanne, gare
M m2 20:37 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 20:37 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 20:39 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 20:40 - Lausanne, Bessières 20:42Lausanne, Ours 20:43 - Lausanne, CHUV 20:45 - Lausanne, Sallaz 20:46 - Lausanne, Fourmi 20:48 - Lausanne, Vennes 20:49 - Epalinges, Croisettes 20:52
Lausanne, gare
B 1 20:37 Lausanne, Maladière
Lausanne, gare 20:37 - Lausanne, Epinettes 20:38 - Lausanne, Dapples 20:38 - Lausanne, Beauregard 20:40 - Lausanne, Cèdres 20:40 - Lausanne, Riant-Cour 20:41 - Lausanne, Batelière 20:42 - Lausanne, Montoie 20:44 - Lausanne, Maladière 20:46
Lausanne, gare
IC 1 730 20:42 Genève-Aéroport
Lausanne 20:42 - Genève 21:18 - Genève-Aéroport 21:27
5
 
M m2 20:43 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 20:43 - Lausanne, Grancy 20:45 - Lausanne, Délices 20:46 - Lausanne, Jordils 20:47 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 20:49
Lausanne, gare
M m2 20:43 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 20:43 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 20:45 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 20:46 - Lausanne, Bessières 20:48Lausanne, Ours 20:49 - Lausanne, CHUV 20:51 - Lausanne, Sallaz 20:52 - Lausanne, Fourmi 20:54 - Lausanne, Vennes 20:55 - Epalinges, Croisettes 20:58
Lausanne, gare
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Lausanne - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer