Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
22:40-23:03
16.02.20
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
M m2 22:43 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 22:43 - Lausanne, Grancy 22:45 - Lausanne, Délices 22:46 - Lausanne, Jordils 22:47 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 22:49
Lausanne, gare
M m2 22:43 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 22:43 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 22:45 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 22:46 - Lausanne, Bessières 22:48Lausanne, Ours 22:49 - Lausanne, CHUV 22:51 - Lausanne, Sallaz 22:52 - Lausanne, Fourmi 22:54 - Lausanne, Vennes 22:55 - Epalinges, Croisettes 22:58
Lausanne, gare
IR 15 2541 22:44 Bern
Lausanne 22:44 - Palézieux 22:59 - Romont 23:15 - Fribourg/Freiburg 23:33 - Bern 23:56
1
 
B 291 22:44 Villeneuve
Lausanne 22:44 - Pully 22:52 - Lutry 22:59 - Villette VD 23:02Cully 23:06 - Vevey 23:24 - La Tour-de-Peilz 23:31 - Clarens 23:41 - Montreux 23:46 - Villeneuve 23:56
 
B 1 22:45 Lausanne, Maladière
Lausanne, gare 22:45 - Lausanne, Epinettes 22:46 - Lausanne, Dapples 22:46 - Lausanne, Beauregard 22:48 - Lausanne, Cèdres 22:48 - Lausanne, Riant-Cour 22:49 - Lausanne, Batelière 22:50 - Lausanne, Montoie 22:51 - Lausanne, Maladière 22:53
Lausanne, gare
B 3 22:45 Lausanne, Bellevaux
Lausanne, gare 22:45 - Lausanne, Villard 22:47 - Lausanne, Cécil 22:48 - Lausanne, Chauderon 22:50Lausanne, St-Roch 22:50 - Lausanne, Beaulieu-Jomini 22:52 - Lausanne, casernes 22:54 - Lausanne, Motte 22:56 - Lausanne, Forêt 22:57 - Lausanne, Bellevaux 22:59
Lausanne, gare
M m2 22:46 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 22:46 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 22:48 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 22:49 - Lausanne, Bessières 22:50Lausanne, Ours 22:52 - Lausanne, CHUV 22:54 - Lausanne, Sallaz 22:55 - Lausanne, Fourmi 22:57 - Lausanne, Vennes 22:58 - Epalinges, Croisettes 23:00
Lausanne, gare
B 2 22:48 Lausanne, Maladière-Lac
Lausanne, Closelet 22:48 - Lausanne, Mont-Fleuri 22:49 - Lausanne, Croix d'Ouchy 22:50 - Lausanne, Jordils 22:51Lausanne, Beau-Rivage 22:51 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 22:53 - Lausanne, Pêcheurs 22:54 - Lausanne, Bellerive 22:55 - Lausanne, Théâtre de Vidy 22:55 - Lausanne, Maladière-Lac 22:59
Lausanne, Closelet
M m2 22:49 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 22:49 - Lausanne, Grancy 22:51 - Lausanne, Délices 22:52 - Lausanne, Jordils 22:53 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 22:55
Lausanne, gare
M m2 22:49 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 22:49 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 22:51 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 22:52 - Lausanne, Bessières 22:54Lausanne, Ours 22:55 - Lausanne, CHUV 22:57 - Lausanne, Sallaz 22:59 - Lausanne, Fourmi 23:01 - Lausanne, Vennes 23:02 - Epalinges, Croisettes 23:05
Lausanne, gare
S 1 24192 22:54 Grandson
Lausanne 22:54 - Prilly-Malley 22:56 - Renens VD 23:00 - Bussigny 23:03Vufflens-la-Ville 23:06 - Cossonay-Penthalaz 23:10 - Eclépens 23:14 - Chavornay 23:21 - Yverdon-les-Bains 23:31 - Grandson 23:36
8
 
M m2 22:55 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 22:55 - Lausanne, Grancy 22:57 - Lausanne, Délices 22:58 - Lausanne, Jordils 22:59 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 23:01
Lausanne, gare
M m2 22:55 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 22:55 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 22:57 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 22:58 - Lausanne, Bessières 23:00Lausanne, Ours 23:01 - Lausanne, CHUV 23:03 - Lausanne, Sallaz 23:04 - Lausanne, Fourmi 23:06 - Lausanne, Vennes 23:07 - Epalinges, Croisettes 23:10
Lausanne, gare
B 1 23:00 Lausanne, Maladière
Lausanne, gare 23:00 - Lausanne, Epinettes 23:01 - Lausanne, Dapples 23:01 - Lausanne, Beauregard 23:03 - Lausanne, Cèdres 23:03 - Lausanne, Riant-Cour 23:04 - Lausanne, Batelière 23:05 - Lausanne, Montoie 23:06 - Lausanne, Maladière 23:08
Lausanne, gare
B 3 23:00 Lausanne, Bellevaux
Lausanne, gare 23:00 - Lausanne, Villard 23:02 - Lausanne, Cécil 23:03 - Lausanne, Chauderon 23:05Lausanne, St-Roch 23:05 - Lausanne, Beaulieu-Jomini 23:07 - Lausanne, casernes 23:09 - Lausanne, Motte 23:10 - Lausanne, Forêt 23:11 - Lausanne, Bellevaux 23:13
Lausanne, gare
M m2 23:01 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 23:01 - Lausanne, Grancy 23:03 - Lausanne, Délices 23:04 - Lausanne, Jordils 23:05 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 23:07
Lausanne, gare
M m2 23:01 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 23:01 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 23:03 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 23:04 - Lausanne, Bessières 23:06Lausanne, Ours 23:07 - Lausanne, CHUV 23:09 - Lausanne, Sallaz 23:10 - Lausanne, Fourmi 23:12 - Lausanne, Vennes 23:13 - Epalinges, Croisettes 23:16
Lausanne, gare
S 2 24292 23:02 Vallorbe
Lausanne 23:02 - Prilly-Malley 23:04 - Renens VD 23:09 - Bussigny 23:11Vufflens-la-Ville 23:14 - Cossonay-Penthalaz 23:18 - La Sarraz 23:25 - Croy-Romainmôtier 23:34 - Le Day 23:44 - Vallorbe 23:49
7
 
S 4 24491 23:02 Palézieux
Lausanne 23:02 - Pully-Nord 23:04 - La Conversion 23:07 - Bossière 23:09 - Grandvaux 23:11 - Puidoux 23:16 - Moreillon 23:18 - Palézieux 23:25
1
 
B 2 23:03 Lausanne, Maladière-Lac
Lausanne, Closelet 23:03 - Lausanne, Mont-Fleuri 23:03 - Lausanne, Croix d'Ouchy 23:04 - Lausanne, Jordils 23:05Lausanne, Beau-Rivage 23:05 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 23:07 - Lausanne, Pêcheurs 23:08 - Lausanne, Bellerive 23:09 - Lausanne, Théâtre de Vidy 23:09 - Lausanne, Maladière-Lac 23:13
Lausanne, Closelet
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Lausanne - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer