Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
23:16-23:45
16.02.20
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
B 2 23:18 Lausanne, Maladière-Lac
Lausanne, Closelet 23:18 - Lausanne, Mont-Fleuri 23:18 - Lausanne, Croix d'Ouchy 23:19 - Lausanne, Jordils 23:20Lausanne, Beau-Rivage 23:20 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 23:22 - Lausanne, Pêcheurs 23:23 - Lausanne, Bellerive 23:24 - Lausanne, Théâtre de Vidy 23:24 - Lausanne, Maladière-Lac 23:28
Lausanne, Closelet
M m2 23:19 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 23:19 - Lausanne, Grancy 23:21 - Lausanne, Délices 23:22 - Lausanne, Jordils 23:23 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 23:25
Lausanne, gare
M m2 23:19 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 23:19 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 23:21 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 23:22 - Lausanne, Bessières 23:24Lausanne, Ours 23:25 - Lausanne, CHUV 23:27 - Lausanne, Sallaz 23:28 - Lausanne, Fourmi 23:30 - Lausanne, Vennes 23:31 - Epalinges, Croisettes 23:34
Lausanne, gare
RE 18484 23:21 Genève-Aéroport
Lausanne 23:21 - Renens VD 23:27 - Morges 23:34 - Allaman 23:41Rolle 23:46 - Gland 23:52 - Nyon 23:57 - Coppet 00:05 - Genève 00:16 - Genève-Aéroport 00:24
6
 
M m2 23:25 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 23:25 - Lausanne, Grancy 23:27 - Lausanne, Délices 23:28 - Lausanne, Jordils 23:29 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 23:31
Lausanne, gare
M m2 23:25 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 23:25 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 23:27 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 23:28 - Lausanne, Bessières 23:30Lausanne, Ours 23:31 - Lausanne, CHUV 23:33 - Lausanne, Sallaz 23:34 - Lausanne, Fourmi 23:36 - Lausanne, Vennes 23:37 - Epalinges, Croisettes 23:40
Lausanne, gare
S 3 24394 23:26 Allaman
Lausanne 23:26 - Prilly-Malley 23:28 - Renens VD 23:32 - Denges-Echandens 23:36Lonay-Préverenges 23:38 - Morges-St-Jean 23:39 - Morges 23:43 - St-Prex 23:46 - Etoy 23:48 - Allaman 23:52
7
 
S 5 24594 23:30 Grandson
Lausanne 23:30 - Renens VD 23:36 - Bussigny 23:38 - Cossonay-Penthalaz 23:44 - Chavornay 23:52 - Yverdon-les-Bains 00:00 - Grandson 00:05
6
 
B 1 23:30 Lausanne, Maladière
Lausanne, gare 23:30 - Lausanne, Epinettes 23:31 - Lausanne, Dapples 23:31 - Lausanne, Beauregard 23:33 - Lausanne, Cèdres 23:33 - Lausanne, Riant-Cour 23:34 - Lausanne, Batelière 23:35 - Lausanne, Montoie 23:36 - Lausanne, Maladière 23:38
Lausanne, gare
B 3 23:30 Lausanne, Bellevaux
Lausanne, gare 23:30 - Lausanne, Villard 23:32 - Lausanne, Cécil 23:33 - Lausanne, Chauderon 23:35Lausanne, St-Roch 23:35 - Lausanne, Beaulieu-Jomini 23:37 - Lausanne, casernes 23:39 - Lausanne, Motte 23:40 - Lausanne, Forêt 23:41 - Lausanne, Bellevaux 23:43
Lausanne, gare
M m2 23:31 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 23:31 - Lausanne, Grancy 23:33 - Lausanne, Délices 23:34 - Lausanne, Jordils 23:35 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 23:37
Lausanne, gare
M m2 23:31 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 23:31 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 23:33 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 23:34 - Lausanne, Bessières 23:36Lausanne, Ours 23:37 - Lausanne, CHUV 23:39 - Lausanne, Sallaz 23:40 - Lausanne, Fourmi 23:42 - Lausanne, Vennes 23:43 - Epalinges, Croisettes 23:46
Lausanne, gare
B 2 23:33 Lausanne, Maladière-Lac
Lausanne, Closelet 23:33 - Lausanne, Mont-Fleuri 23:33 - Lausanne, Croix d'Ouchy 23:34 - Lausanne, Jordils 23:35Lausanne, Beau-Rivage 23:35 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 23:37 - Lausanne, Pêcheurs 23:38 - Lausanne, Bellerive 23:39 - Lausanne, Théâtre de Vidy 23:39 - Lausanne, Maladière-Lac 23:43
Lausanne, Closelet
M m2 23:37 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 23:37 - Lausanne, Grancy 23:39 - Lausanne, Délices 23:40 - Lausanne, Jordils 23:41 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 23:43
Lausanne, gare
M m2 23:37 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 23:37 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 23:39 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 23:40 - Lausanne, Bessières 23:42Lausanne, Ours 23:43 - Lausanne, CHUV 23:45 - Lausanne, Sallaz 23:46 - Lausanne, Fourmi 23:48 - Lausanne, Vennes 23:49 - Epalinges, Croisettes 23:52
Lausanne, gare
IR 1741 23:42 Brig
Lausanne 23:42 - Vevey 23:55 - Montreux 00:02 - Aigle 00:13Bex 00:20 - St-Maurice 00:25 - Martigny 00:36 - Sion 00:50 - Visp 01:19 - Brig 01:30
3
 
M m2 23:43 Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique
Lausanne, gare 23:43 - Lausanne, Grancy 23:45 - Lausanne, Délices 23:46 - Lausanne, Jordils 23:47 - Lausanne, Ouchy-Olympique 23:49
Lausanne, gare
M m2 23:43 Epalinges, Croisettes
Lausanne, gare 23:43 - Lausanne-Flon, pl. de l'Europe 23:45 - Lausanne, Riponne-M. Béjart 23:46 - Lausanne, Bessières 23:48Lausanne, Ours 23:49 - Lausanne, CHUV 23:51 - Lausanne, Sallaz 23:52 - Lausanne, Fourmi 23:54 - Lausanne, Vennes 23:55 - Epalinges, Croisettes 23:58
Lausanne, gare
B 1 23:45 Lausanne, Maladière
Lausanne, gare 23:45 - Lausanne, Epinettes 23:46 - Lausanne, Dapples 23:46 - Lausanne, Beauregard 23:48 - Lausanne, Cèdres 23:48 - Lausanne, Riant-Cour 23:49 - Lausanne, Batelière 23:50 - Lausanne, Montoie 23:51 - Lausanne, Maladière 23:53
Lausanne, gare
B 3 23:45 Lausanne, Bellevaux
Lausanne, gare 23:45 - Lausanne, Villard 23:47 - Lausanne, Cécil 23:48 - Lausanne, Chauderon 23:50Lausanne, St-Roch 23:50 - Lausanne, Beaulieu-Jomini 23:52 - Lausanne, casernes 23:54 - Lausanne, Motte 23:55 - Lausanne, Forêt 23:56 - Lausanne, Bellevaux 23:58
Lausanne, gare
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Lausanne - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer