Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
10:42-11:50
28.02.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
B 421 118 10:42 Montana, Barzettes
Sierre, Le Bourgeois 10:42 - Sierre, Beau-Site 10:43 - Sierre, Hôpital ouest 10:45 - Loc, bif. 10:47Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 11:14 - Montana, Pavillon 11:15 - Montana, Ycoor 11:17 - Montana, poste 11:19 - Montana, gare 11:21 - Montana, Barzettes 11:26
Sierre, Le Bourgeois
B 422 218 10:42 Montana, Barzettes
Sierre, Le Bourgeois Nord 10:42 - Sierre, Riondaz 10:43 - Veyras, Fontanettes 10:44 - Veyras, Pontet 10:45Montana, Ycoor 11:22 - Montana, Pavillon 11:24 - Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 11:25 - Montana, Pavillon 11:26 - Montana, Ycoor 11:28 - Montana, Barzettes 11:36
Sierre, Le Bourgeois Nord
FUN 2225 528 10:45 Montana Gare
Sierre/Siders (funi) 10:45 - Montana Gare 10:57
 
IR 90 1816 10:50 Lausanne
Sierre/Siders 10:50 - Sion 11:00 - Martigny 11:14 - St-Maurice 11:26 - Aigle 11:36 - Montreux 11:47 - Vevey 11:54 - Lausanne 12:10
3
Sierre/Siders
IR 90 1813 11:08 Brig
Sierre/Siders 11:08 - Visp 11:23 - Brig 11:32
2
Sierre/Siders
B 411 15 11:10 Sion, poste/gare
Sierre/Siders, gare 11:10 - Chippis, poste 11:15 - Chippis, Eaux-Vives 11:16 - Sierre, Ecoparc de Daval 11:19Chalais, téléphérique 11:21 - Chalais, poste 11:22 - Granges VS, Grand Canal 11:29 - Bramois, Cassières 11:41 - Sion, Place du Midi 11:50 - Sion, poste/gare 11:53
G
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 422 221 11:14 Sierre/Siders, gare
Sierre, Le Bourgeois 11:14 - Sierre/Siders, gare 11:16
Sierre, Le Bourgeois
FUN 2225 530 11:15 Montana Gare
Sierre/Siders (funi) 11:15 - Muraz 11:17 - Venthône 11:20 - Darnona 11:22 - St-Maurice-de-Laques 11:25 - Bluche-Randogne 11:29 - Marigny 11:32 - Montana Gare 11:35
 
B 451 5090 11:20 Vissoie, poste
Sierre/Siders, gare 11:20 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 11:21 - Sierre, Oasis 11:22 - Sierre, Parc de Finges 11:26Sierre, Bois-de-Finges 11:27 - Sierre, Sentier de Chippis 11:30 - Niouc, village 11:37 - Niouc, Les Saints Innocents 11:38 - Les Pontis 11:41 - Vissoie, poste 11:53
D
Sierre/Siders, gare
IR 90 30116 11:23 Genève-Aéroport
Sierre/Siders 11:23 - Sion 11:33 - Martigny 11:47 - Aigle 12:05Montreux 12:16 - Vevey 12:23 - Lausanne 12:39 - Morges 12:58 - Genève 13:31 - Genève-Aéroport 13:41
3
Sierre/Siders
R 6113 11:25 Brig
Sierre/Siders 11:25 - Salgesch 11:28 - Leuk 11:32 - Turtmann 11:36 - Gampel-Steg 11:39 - Raron 11:42 - Visp 11:48 - Brig 11:56
2
Sierre/Siders
R 6116 11:33 St-Gingolph (Suisse)
Sierre/Siders 11:33 - St-Léonard 11:38 - Sion 11:44 - Châteauneuf-Conthey 11:48Ardon 11:50 - Martigny 12:08 - St-Maurice 12:23 - Massongex 12:38 - Monthey 12:42 - St-Gingolph (Suisse) 13:06
3
Sierre/Siders
IR 90 30115 11:35 Brig
Sierre/Siders 11:35 - Leuk 11:41 - Visp 11:53 - Brig 12:02
2
Sierre/Siders
B 421 122 11:40 Aminona
Sierre/Siders, gare 11:40 - Sierre, Le Bourgeois 11:42 - Sierre, Beau-Site 11:43 - Sierre, Hôpital ouest 11:45Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 12:24 - Montana, Pavillon 12:25 - Montana, Ycoor 12:27 - Montana, poste 12:29 - Montana, gare 12:31 - Aminona 12:40
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 422 222 11:40 Montana, Barzettes
Sierre/Siders, gare 11:40 - Sierre, Le Bourgeois Nord 11:42 - Sierre, Riondaz 11:43 - Veyras, Fontanettes 11:44Montana, Ycoor 12:22 - Montana, Pavillon 12:24 - Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 12:25 - Montana, Pavillon 12:26 - Montana, Ycoor 12:28 - Montana, Barzettes 12:36
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 421 122 11:42 Aminona
Sierre, Le Bourgeois 11:42 - Sierre, Beau-Site 11:43 - Sierre, Hôpital ouest 11:45 - Loc 11:48Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 12:24 - Montana, Pavillon 12:25 - Montana, Ycoor 12:27 - Montana, poste 12:29 - Montana, gare 12:31 - Aminona 12:40
Sierre, Le Bourgeois
B 422 222 11:42 Montana, Barzettes
Sierre, Le Bourgeois Nord 11:42 - Sierre, Riondaz 11:43 - Veyras, Fontanettes 11:44 - Veyras, Pontet 11:45Montana, Ycoor 12:22 - Montana, Pavillon 12:24 - Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 12:25 - Montana, Pavillon 12:26 - Montana, Ycoor 12:28 - Montana, Barzettes 12:36
Sierre, Le Bourgeois Nord
B 441 10130 11:45 Vercorin, poste
Sierre/Siders, gare 11:45 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 11:46 - Sierre, Oasis 11:47 - Sierre, TechnoArk 11:48Chippis, poste 11:50 - Chippis, maison bourgeoisiale 11:51 - Chippis, Eaux-Vives 11:52 - Chalais, téléphérique 11:55 - Chalais, poste 11:57 - Vercorin, poste 12:22
F
Sierre/Siders, gare
FUN 2225 532 11:45 Montana Gare
Sierre/Siders (funi) 11:45 - Montana Gare 11:57
 
IR 90 1818 11:50 Lausanne
Sierre/Siders 11:50 - Sion 12:00 - Martigny 12:14 - St-Maurice 12:26 - Aigle 12:36 - Montreux 12:47 - Vevey 12:54 - Lausanne 13:10
3
Sierre/Siders
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Sierre/Siders (funi) - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer