Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
19:55-20:26
21.02.20
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
IR 90 1832 19:55 Genève
Vevey 19:55 - Lausanne 20:10 - Genève 20:50
1
 
B 201 1192 19:58 Vevey, funiculaire
Vevey, gare 19:58 - Vevey, L'Union 19:59 - Vevey, Bergère 20:00 - Vevey, funiculaire 20:02
B
Vevey, gare
B 215 15057 20:00 St-Légier, collège La Chiésaz
Vevey, poste 20:00 - Vevey, Ateliers 20:01 - Vevey, Moulins 20:02 - Vevey, Ancienne-Corderie 20:03Vevey, Gilamont 20:04 - Vevey, Pra 20:05 - St-Légier, Plateau de la Veyre 20:07 - St-Légier, Bottassioux 20:14 - St-Légier, poste 20:15 - St-Légier, collège La Chiésaz 20:17
D
Vevey, poste
B 202 2184 20:01 Vevey, Pra
Vevey, gare 20:01 - Vevey, poste 20:02 - Vevey, Nord 20:08 - Vevey, Gutenberg 20:08Vevey, Marronniers 20:09 - Vevey, av. de Corsier 20:10 - Vevey, Copet 20:11 - Vevey, Crosets 20:12 - Vevey, Gilamont 20:14 - Vevey, Pra 20:15
B
Vevey, gare
B 202 2185 20:01 Vevey, Pra
Vevey, gare 20:01 - Vevey, Ronjat 20:02 - Vevey, Hôtel de Ville 20:03 - Vevey, Beau-Séjour 20:05Vevey, Ronjat 20:21 - Vevey, poste 20:23 - Vevey, Nord 20:29 - Vevey, Gutenberg 20:29 - Vevey, Marronniers 20:30 - Vevey, Pra 20:36
A
Vevey, gare
RE 18472 20:03 Genève-Aéroport
Vevey 20:03 - Lausanne 20:18 - Renens VD 20:27 - Morges 20:33Allaman 20:40 - Gland 20:49 - Nyon 20:54 - Coppet 21:00 - Genève 21:10 - Genève-Aéroport 21:19
4
 
B 201 1195 20:04 Rennaz, village
Vevey, gare 20:04 - Vevey, Ronjat 20:05 - Vevey, Hôtel de Ville 20:06 - Vevey, Clara-Haskil 20:07Vevey, Entre-Deux-Villes 20:08 - La Tour-de-Peilz, centre 20:10 - La Tour-de-Peilz, Baumes 20:11 - Montreux, casino 20:29 - Villeneuve VD, gare 20:40 - Rennaz, village 20:47
A
Vevey, gare
IR 90 1833 20:04 Brig
Vevey 20:04 - Montreux 20:10 - Aigle 20:21 - St-Maurice 20:31 - Martigny 20:42 - Sion 20:56 - Sierre/Siders 21:07 - Visp 21:23 - Brig 21:32
2
 
S 3 24380 20:06 Allaman
Vevey 20:06 - Epesses 20:12 - Cully 20:14 - Lutry 20:17Pully 20:20 - Lausanne 20:24 - Prilly-Malley 20:28 - Renens VD 20:32 - Morges 20:43 - Allaman 20:52
1
 
B 202 2184 20:07 Vevey, Pra
Vevey, poste 20:07 - Vevey, Nord 20:08 - Vevey, Gutenberg 20:08 - Vevey, Marronniers 20:09Vevey, av. de Corsier 20:10 - Vevey, Copet 20:11 - Vevey, Crosets 20:12 - Vevey, Dévin 20:13 - Vevey, Gilamont 20:14 - Vevey, Pra 20:15
D
Vevey, poste
B 216 16059 20:08 Bossonnens, gare
Vevey, gare 20:08 - Vevey, Bergère 20:09 - Vevey, funiculaire 20:10 - Corseaux, Délassement 20:11Corsier-Vevey, Cure d'Attalens 20:13 - Corsier-sur-Vevey, Châtillon 20:16 - Chardonne 20:17 - Monts-de-Corsier, La Chaux 20:23 - Attalens, village 20:29 - Bossonnens, gare 20:34
C
Vevey, gare
R 1373 20:12 Blonay
Vevey 20:12 - Gilamont 20:14 - Hauteville 20:16 - Château-d'Hauteville 20:17 - St-Légier-Gare 20:21 - St-Légier-Village 20:22 - La Chiésaz 20:23 - Château-de-Blonay 20:24 - Blonay 20:27
7
 
B 212 12085 20:12 Vevey, poste
Vevey, poste 20:12 - Vevey, L'Union 20:13 - Vevey, Bergère 20:14 - Vevey, funiculaire 20:15Corsier-sur-Vevey, village 20:17 - Corsier-sur-Vevey, village 20:34 - Vevey, funiculaire 20:36 - Vevey, Bergère 20:37 - Vevey, L'Union 20:38 - Vevey, poste 20:40
D
Vevey, poste
S 7 24776 20:14 Puidoux
Vevey 20:14 - Vevey-Funi 20:15 - Corseaux-Cornalles 20:17 - Chexbres-Village 20:23 - Puidoux 20:27
5
 
B 201 1144 20:18 Vevey, funiculaire
Vevey, gare 20:18 - Vevey, L'Union 20:19 - Vevey, Bergère 20:20 - Vevey, funiculaire 20:22
B
Vevey, gare
B 201 1199 20:19 Rennaz, village
Vevey, gare 20:19 - Vevey, Ronjat 20:20 - Vevey, Hôtel de Ville 20:21 - Vevey, Clara-Haskil 20:22Vevey, Entre-Deux-Villes 20:23 - La Tour-de-Peilz, centre 20:25 - La Tour-de-Peilz, Baumes 20:26 - Montreux, casino 20:44 - Villeneuve VD, gare 20:55 - Rennaz, village 21:02
A
Vevey, gare
S 2 24277 20:19 Villeneuve
Vevey 20:19 - La Tour-de-Peilz 20:20 - Burier 20:22 - Clarens 20:24 - Montreux 20:28 - Villeneuve 20:33
2
 
B 202 2186 20:22 Vevey, Pra
Vevey, gare 20:22 - Vevey, poste 20:23 - Vevey, Nord 20:29 - Vevey, Gutenberg 20:29Vevey, Marronniers 20:30 - Vevey, av. de Corsier 20:31 - Vevey, Copet 20:32 - Vevey, Crosets 20:33 - Vevey, Gilamont 20:35 - Vevey, Pra 20:36
B
Vevey, gare
IR 90 1732 20:24 Genève-Aéroport
Vevey 20:24 - Lausanne 20:39 - Morges 20:58 - Nyon 21:14 - Genève 21:30 - Genève-Aéroport 21:41
1
 
B 202 2187 20:26 Vevey, Pra
Vevey, gare 20:26 - Vevey, Ronjat 20:27 - Vevey, Hôtel de Ville 20:28 - Vevey, Beau-Séjour 20:30Vevey, Ronjat 20:46 - Vevey, poste 20:48 - Vevey, Nord 20:49 - Vevey, Gutenberg 20:49 - Vevey, Marronniers 20:50 - Vevey, Pra 20:56
A
Vevey, gare
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Vevey - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer