Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
08:05-08:40
21.04.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
B 311 66035 08:05 Martigny, gare
Sion, poste/gare 08:05 - Sion, Carrefour Ouest 08:08 - Sion, Corbassière 08:10 - Pont-de-la-Morge, Mont d'Or 08:12Pont-de-la-Morge, centre 08:13 - Conthey, bif. Conthey-Plan 08:14 - Conthey, centre commercial 08:15 - Vétroz, Champs-y-Zou 08:16 - Leytron, anc. poste 08:30 - Martigny, gare 09:05
B
 
B 12 16008 08:06 Aproz, village
Sion, gare sud 08:06 - Sion, Piscine de la Blancherie 08:08 - Sion, Perdrix 08:09 - Sion, Gravière 08:10Sion, Route de la Drague 08:10 - Sion, Voirie 08:11 - Sion, Les Iles Est 08:13 - Sion, Tennis Iles 08:16 - Sion, Camping des Iles 08:17 - Aproz, village 08:21
Sion, gare sud
B 11 15029 08:09 Sion, SUVA
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 08:09 - Sion, Les Cèdres 08:11 - Sion, Place du Midi 08:12 - Sion, Sacré Coeur 08:14Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:17 - Sion, Vissigen 08:18 - Sion, Promenade du Rhône 08:19 - Sion, Manège 08:20 - Sion, Tennis de Valère 08:20 - Sion, SUVA 08:26
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 14 18014 08:09 Sion, Centre Funéraire
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 08:09 - Sion, Clinique 08:11 - Sion, Nord 08:15 - Sion, Vieux-Moulin 08:16 - Sion, Carrefour de Platta 08:17 - Sion, Centre Funéraire 08:18
L
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 14 18017 08:10 Sion, Centre Funéraire
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 08:10 - Sion, Tourbillon 08:11 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:14 - Sion, Casernes 08:15Sion, Casernes 08:38 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:39 - Sion, Tourbillon 08:41 - Sion, Clinique 08:51 - Sion, Nord 08:55 - Sion, Centre Funéraire 08:58
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 11 15020 08:11 Sion, Garenne
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 08:11 - Sion, Clinique 08:13 - Sion, Pratifori 08:14 - Sion, Matze 08:15Sion, St-Guérin 08:16 - Sion, Envol Est 08:19 - Sion, Envol Ouest 08:20 - Sion, Potences 08:20 - Sion, Aéroport 08:21 - Sion, Garenne 08:27
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
R 6107 08:14 Brig
Sion 08:14 - St-Léonard 08:18 - Sierre/Siders 08:24 - Salgesch 08:28Leuk 08:32 - Turtmann 08:36 - Gampel-Steg 08:39 - Raron 08:42 - Visp 08:48 - Brig 08:56
2
Sion
B 372 7203 08:17 Mâche
Sion, poste/gare 08:17 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:20 - Sion, Casernes 08:20 - Sion, Stand de tir 08:21Bramois, La Crettaz 08:22 - Sion, Maragnénaz 08:23 - Vex, Sindy 08:28 - Vex, poste 08:30 - Vex, bif. d'Hérémence 08:37 - Mâche 08:51
C
 
B 617 08:18 Sierre/Siders, gare
Sion, gare 08:18 - St-Léonard 08:29 - Sierre/Siders, gare 08:46
Sion, gare
R 30008 08:19 Monthey
Sion 08:19 - Châteauneuf-Conthey 08:22 - Ardon 08:25 - Chamoson-St-Pierre-de-Clages 08:27Riddes 08:30 - Saxon 08:34 - Martigny 08:42 - St-Maurice 08:56 - Massongex 09:04 - Monthey 09:08
1
Sion
B 11 15037 08:29 Sion, SUVA
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 08:29 - Sion, Les Cèdres 08:31 - Sion, Place du Midi 08:32 - Sion, Sacré Coeur 08:34Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:37 - Sion, Vissigen 08:38 - Sion, Promenade du Rhône 08:39 - Sion, Manège 08:40 - Sion, Tennis de Valère 08:40 - Sion, SUVA 08:46
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 14 18018 08:29 Sion, Centre Funéraire
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 08:29 - Sion, Clinique 08:31 - Sion, Nord 08:35 - Sion, Vieux-Moulin 08:36 - Sion, Carrefour de Platta 08:37 - Sion, Centre Funéraire 08:38
L
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 341 82030 08:30 Savièse, St-Germain garage
Sion, poste/gare 08:30 - Sion, Nord 08:36 - Sion, Brasserie 08:37 - Sion, Mont d'Orge 08:39Savièse, La Muraz 08:40 - Savièse, St-Germain centre 08:45 - Savièse, Granois 08:47 - Savièse, Granois 08:54 - Savièse, St-Germain centre 09:04 - Savièse, St-Germain garage 09:05
F
 
B 14 18021 08:30 Sion, Centre Funéraire
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 08:30 - Sion, Tourbillon 08:31 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:34 - Sion, Casernes 08:35Sion, Casernes 08:58 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:59 - Sion, Tourbillon 09:01 - Sion, Clinique 09:11 - Sion, Nord 09:15 - Sion, Centre Funéraire 09:18
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 11 15024 08:31 Sion, Garenne
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 08:31 - Sion, Clinique 08:33 - Sion, Pratifori 08:34 - Sion, Matze 08:35Sion, St-Guérin 08:36 - Sion, Envol Est 08:39 - Sion, Envol Ouest 08:40 - Sion, Potences 08:40 - Sion, Aéroport 08:41 - Sion, Garenne 08:47
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
IR 90 30609 08:31 Brig
Sion 08:31 - Sierre/Siders 08:40 - Visp 08:54 - Brig 09:02
2
Sion
IR 90 30650 08:34 Genève-Aéroport
Sion 08:34 - Martigny 08:47 - Aigle 09:05 - Montreux 09:16Vevey 09:23 - Lausanne 09:39 - Morges 09:58 - Nyon 10:15 - Genève 10:31 - Genève-Aéroport 10:41
3
Sion
B 388 92011 08:38 Nax, centre
Sion, poste/gare 08:38 - Sion, Tourbillon 08:40 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:41 - Sion, Casernes 08:42Sion, Stand de tir 08:43 - Bramois, Petit-Champsec 08:44 - Vernamiège, bif. 09:08 - Vernamiège, Fond-Ville 09:09 - Vernamiège, bif. 09:13 - Nax, centre 09:18
C
 
B 12 16010 08:39 Aproz, village
Sion, gare sud 08:39 - Sion, Piscine de la Blancherie 08:41 - Sion, Perdrix 08:42 - Sion, Gravière 08:43Sion, Route de la Drague 08:43 - Sion, Voirie 08:44 - Sion, Les Iles Est 08:46 - Sion, Tennis Iles 08:49 - Sion, Camping des Iles 08:50 - Aproz, village 08:54
Sion, gare sud
B 363 30 08:40 Veysonnaz, station
Sion, poste/gare 08:40 - Sion, Tourbillon 08:42 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:44 - Sion, Les Fournaises 08:45Salins, Le Parfait 08:47 - Salins, Turin 08:48 - Salins, La Courtaz 08:49 - Salins, Arvillard 08:50 - Baar (Nendaz), village 08:52 - Veysonnaz, station 09:11
J
 
B 353 89090 08:40 Crans-s.-S., poste
Sion, poste/gare 08:40 - Sion, Nord 08:45 - Sion, Brasserie 08:46 - Sion, Pont-sur-la-Sionne 08:47Grimisuat, Les Places 08:48 - Grimisuat, Home les Crêtes 08:56 - Blignou (Ayent), Promanson 08:58 - Botyre (Ayent), centre 09:00 - Botyre (Ayent), Le Creux 09:01 - Crans-s.-S., poste 09:25
D
 
B 381 95050 08:40 Les Haudères, centre
Sion, poste/gare 08:40 - Sion, Tourbillon 08:42 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:44 - Sion, Casernes 08:44Sion, Stand de tir 08:45 - Bramois, La Crettaz 08:47 - Sion, Maragnénaz 08:48 - Vex, Sindy 08:51 - Vex, poste 08:55 - Les Haudères, centre 09:25
I
 
B 364 99030 08:40 Mayens-de-l'Ours, télécabine
Sion, poste/gare 08:40 - Sion, Tourbillon 08:42 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 08:44 - Sion, Les Fournaises 08:45Salins, Le Parfait 08:47 - Salins, Turin 08:48 - Salins, La Courtaz 08:49 - Salins, Arvillard 08:50 - Salins, Pravidondaz 08:51 - Mayens-de-l'Ours, télécabine 09:11
J
 
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Sion, poste/gare - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer