Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
07:37-08:01
24.01.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
IR 13 3256 07:38 Luzern
Zürich Flughafen 07:38 - Zürich Oerlikon 07:43 - Zürich HB 07:51 - Zug 08:31 - Luzern 08:51
3
 
T 10 07:39 Zürich, Bahnhofplatz/HB
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 07:39 - Kloten Balsberg, Bahnhof 07:41 - Glattbrugg, Unterriet 07:43 - Rümlang, Bäuler 07:44Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 07:54 - Zürich, Milchbuck 07:58 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 08:08 - Zürich, Haldenegg 08:09 - Zürich, Central 08:11 - Zürich, Bahnhofplatz/HB 08:13
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
T 12 07:41 Zürich Flughafen, Fracht
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 07:41 - Zürich Flughafen, Fracht 07:42
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
IC 5 1509 07:43 St. Gallen
Zürich Flughafen 07:43 - Winterthur 07:57 - St. Gallen 08:32
1
 
CAR 61 07:45 Kriens, Sternmatt
Zürich Flughafen, Carterminal 07:45 - Affoltern a.A., Moosbach 08:15 - Gisikon-Root, Bahnhof 08:30 - Buchrain, Reussbrücke 08:35 - Emmenbrücke, Sprengi 08:45 - Emmenbrücke, Bahnhof Süd 08:50 - Reussbühl, Frohburg 08:55 - Kriens, Sternmatt 09:00
Zürich Flughafen, Carterminal
IC 8 808 07:45 Brig
Zürich Flughafen 07:45 - Zürich HB 07:55 - Bern 08:58 - Thun 09:25 - Spiez 09:36 - Visp 10:02 - Brig 10:11
3
 
IR 75 2109 07:46 Konstanz
Zürich Flughafen 07:46 - Winterthur 07:59 - Frauenfeld 08:11 - Weinfelden 08:23 - Kreuzlingen 08:43 - Konstanz 08:50
2
 
B 768 07:46 Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 07:46 - Zürich Flughafen, Werft 07:47 - Kloten, Balsberg Hardacher 07:48 - Glattbrugg, Riethofstrasse 07:50Glattbrugg, Zentrum 07:51 - Zürich, Seebach 07:56 - Zürich, Seebacherplatz 07:56 - Zürich, Felsenrainstrasse 07:57 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof Ost 07:58 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 08:00
J
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
T 12 07:47 Stettbach, Bahnhof
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 07:47 - Kloten Balsberg, Bahnhof 07:49 - Glattbrugg, Unterriet 07:50 - Rümlang, Bäuler 07:51Glattbrugg, Bahnhof 07:53 - Glattbrugg, Lindberghplatz 07:54 - Glattpark, Glattpark 07:56 - Zürich, Fernsehstudio 07:57 - Zürich, Auzelg 07:59 - Stettbach, Bahnhof 08:11
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
T 10 07:48 Zürich Flughafen, Fracht
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 07:48 - Zürich Flughafen, Fracht 07:49
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
IC 5 512 07:48 Morges
Zürich Flughafen 07:48 - Zürich HB 07:57 - Aarau 08:28 - Olten 08:38 - Solothurn 08:56 - Biel/Bienne 09:13 - Neuchâtel 09:32 - Yverdon-les-Bains 09:52 - Morges 10:16
4
 
IC 1 705 07:53 St. Gallen
Zürich Flughafen 07:53 - Winterthur 08:06 - Wil SG 08:25 - Uzwil 08:33 - Flawil 08:39 - Gossau SG 08:44 - St. Gallen 08:52
1
 
T 10 07:54 Zürich, Bahnhofplatz/HB
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 07:54 - Kloten Balsberg, Bahnhof 07:56 - Glattbrugg, Unterriet 07:58 - Rümlang, Bäuler 07:59Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 08:09 - Zürich, Milchbuck 08:13 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 08:23 - Zürich, Haldenegg 08:24 - Zürich, Central 08:26 - Zürich, Bahnhofplatz/HB 08:28
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
B 530 16444 07:55 Bülach, Bahnhof
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 07:55 - Zürich Flughafen, OPC 07:55 - Zürich Flughafen, Fracht 07:56 - Kloten, Zum Wilden Mann 07:59Winkel, Wisental 08:04 - Winkel, Seebüel 08:12 - Winkel, Scheidweg 08:13 - Bülach, Untertor 08:19 - Bülach, Sonnenhof 08:21 - Bülach, Bahnhof 08:23
O
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
T 12 07:56 Zürich Flughafen, Fracht
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 07:56 - Zürich Flughafen, Fracht 07:57
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
IR 36 2062 07:56 Basel SBB
Zürich Flughafen 07:56 - Zürich Oerlikon 08:00 - Zürich HB 08:07 - Zürich Altstetten 08:15Dietikon 08:21 - Baden 08:30 - Brugg AG 08:40 - Frick 08:57 - Rheinfelden 09:10 - Basel SBB 09:24
4
 
S 24 20426 07:57 Thayngen
Zürich Flughafen 07:57 - Bassersdorf 08:01 - Effretikon 08:06 - Winterthur 08:16 - Andelfingen 08:30 - Neuhausen 08:42 - Schaffhausen 08:46 - Herblingen 08:51 - Thayngen 08:56
2
 
B 734 07:58 Egetswil, Dorf
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 07:58 - Zürich Flughafen, OPC 07:59 - Zürich Flughafen, Fracht 08:00 - Kloten, Zum Wilden Mann 08:02Kloten, Kaserne Ost 08:02 - Kloten, Hohrainli 08:03 - Kloten, Freienberg 08:04 - Kloten, Weinbergstrasse 08:05 - Kloten, Chanzler 08:06 - Egetswil, Dorf 08:07
E
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
S 16 19629 08:01 Herrliberg-Feldmeilen
Zürich Flughafen 08:01 - Zürich Oerlikon 08:05 - Zürich Hardbrücke 08:10 - Zürich HB 08:13Zürich Stadelhofen 08:17 - Zürich Tiefenbrunnen 08:21 - Zollikon 08:23 - Küsnacht Goldbach 08:25 - Küsnacht ZH 08:27 - Herrliberg-Feldmeilen 08:35
3
 
B 768 08:01 Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 08:01 - Zürich Flughafen, Werft 08:02 - Kloten, Balsberg Hardacher 08:03 - Glattbrugg, Riethofstrasse 08:05Glattbrugg, Zentrum 08:06 - Zürich, Seebach 08:11 - Zürich, Seebacherplatz 08:11 - Zürich, Felsenrainstrasse 08:12 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof Ost 08:13 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 08:15
J
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
B 765 08:01 Dietlikon, Bahnhof/Bad
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 08:01 - Zürich Flughafen, OPC 08:01 - Zürich Flughafen, Fracht 08:02 - Kloten, Zum Wilden Mann 08:04Kloten, Kirchgasse 08:05 - Kloten, Rankstrasse 08:06 - Bassersdorf, Bahnhof 08:15 - Brüttisellen, Ob. Wangenstr. 08:21 - Brüttisellen, Zentrum 08:22 - Dietlikon, Bahnhof/Bad 08:25
F
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
B 759 08:01 Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 08:01 - Zürich Flughafen, Werft 08:02 - Kloten, Balsberg Hardacher 08:04 - Glattbrugg, Riethofstrasse 08:05Zürich, Altried 08:20 - Dübendorf, Lindenplatz 08:26 - Dübendorf, Lindenplatz 08:43 - Zürich, Altried 08:49 - Zürich Flughafen, Werft 09:04 - Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 09:07
K
Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Zürich Flughafen - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer