Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
17:00-19:13
08.03.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
B 123 17:00 St-Imier, gare
St-Imier, gare 17:00 - St-Imier, place du 16 mars 17:02 - St-Imier, Collégiale 17:03 - St-Imier, Bethania 17:04St-Imier, hôpital 17:05 - St-Imier, Fontenayes 17:06 - St-Imier, Champ de la Pierre 17:07 - St-Imier, Bakounine 17:08 - St-Imier, Les Grands-Champs 17:09 - St-Imier, gare 17:15
St-Imier, gare
R 7228 17:00 Le Locle
St-Imier 17:00 - Sonvilier 17:03 - Renan BE 17:08 - La Chaux-de-Fonds 17:17 - Le Crêt-du-Locle 17:21 - Le Locle 17:26
3
 
B 131 17:01 Tramelan, gare
St-Imier, gare 17:01 - St-Imier, Erguël 17:02 - St-Imier, La Goule 17:03 - Mont-Crosin, restaurants 17:08Mont-Tramelan, scierie 17:19 - Mont-Tramelan, La Paule 17:20 - Mont-Tramelan, Ferme Houriet 17:21 - Tramelan, Chalet 17:23 - Tramelan, place du Marché 17:24 - Tramelan, gare 17:29
St-Imier, gare
FUN 43 17:05 Mont-Soleil (funiculaire)
St-Imier (funiculaire) 17:05 - Mont-Soleil (funiculaire) 17:09
St-Imier (funiculaire)
RE 3678 17:13 La Chaux-de-Fonds
St-Imier 17:13 - La Chaux-de-Fonds 17:28
1
 
FUN 45 17:35 Mont-Soleil (funiculaire)
St-Imier (funiculaire) 17:35 - Mont-Soleil (funiculaire) 17:39
St-Imier (funiculaire)
B 123 17:40 St-Imier, gare
St-Imier, gare 17:40 - St-Imier, place du 16 mars 17:42 - St-Imier, Collégiale 17:43 - St-Imier, Bethania 17:44St-Imier, hôpital 17:45 - St-Imier, Fontenayes 17:46 - St-Imier, Champ de la Pierre 17:47 - St-Imier, Bakounine 17:48 - St-Imier, Les Grands-Champs 17:49 - St-Imier, gare 17:55
St-Imier, gare
RE 3681 17:45 Biel/Bienne
St-Imier 17:45 - Courtelary 17:50 - Sonceboz-Sombeval 17:58 - Biel/Bienne 18:12
1
 
R 7233 17:59 Biel/Bienne
St-Imier 17:59 - Villeret 18:01 - Cormoret 18:04 - Courtelary 18:07Cortébert 18:11 - Sonceboz-Sombeval 18:19 - La Heutte 18:25 - Reuchenette-Péry 18:28 - Frinvillier-Taubenloch 18:33 - Biel/Bienne 18:41
1
 
R 7230 18:00 Le Locle
St-Imier 18:00 - Sonvilier 18:03 - Renan BE 18:08 - La Chaux-de-Fonds 18:17 - Le Crêt-du-Locle 18:21 - Le Locle 18:26
3
 
B 131 18:01 Tramelan, gare
St-Imier, gare 18:01 - St-Imier, ceff industrie 18:03 - St-Imier, Collégiale 18:04 - St-Imier, place du 16 mars 18:05St-Imier, La Goule 18:06 - Mont-Crosin, restaurants 18:11 - Mont-Tramelan, scierie 18:16 - Tramelan, Chalet 18:20 - Tramelan, place du Marché 18:21 - Tramelan, gare 18:26
St-Imier, gare
FUN 47 18:05 Mont-Soleil (funiculaire)
St-Imier (funiculaire) 18:05 - Mont-Soleil (funiculaire) 18:09
St-Imier (funiculaire)
RE 3680 18:13 La Chaux-de-Fonds
St-Imier 18:13 - La Chaux-de-Fonds 18:28
1
 
B 123 18:20 St-Imier, gare
St-Imier, gare 18:20 - St-Imier, place du 16 mars 18:22 - St-Imier, Collégiale 18:23 - St-Imier, Bethania 18:24St-Imier, hôpital 18:25 - St-Imier, Fontenayes 18:26 - St-Imier, Champ de la Pierre 18:27 - St-Imier, Bakounine 18:28 - St-Imier, Les Grands-Champs 18:29 - St-Imier, gare 18:35
St-Imier, gare
FUN 49 18:30 Mont-Soleil (funiculaire)
St-Imier (funiculaire) 18:30 - Mont-Soleil (funiculaire) 18:34
St-Imier (funiculaire)
RE 3683 18:45 Biel/Bienne
St-Imier 18:45 - Courtelary 18:50 - Sonceboz-Sombeval 18:58 - Biel/Bienne 19:12
1
 
B 131 18:46 Tramelan, gare
St-Imier, gare 18:46 - St-Imier, ceff industrie 18:48 - St-Imier, Collégiale 18:49 - St-Imier, place du 16 mars 18:50St-Imier, La Goule 18:51 - Mont-Crosin, restaurants 18:56 - Mont-Tramelan, scierie 19:01 - Tramelan, Chalet 19:05 - Tramelan, place du Marché 19:06 - Tramelan, gare 19:11
St-Imier, gare
R 7235 18:59 Biel/Bienne
St-Imier 18:59 - Villeret 19:01 - Cormoret 19:04 - Courtelary 19:07Cortébert 19:11 - Sonceboz-Sombeval 19:19 - La Heutte 19:25 - Reuchenette-Péry 19:28 - Frinvillier-Taubenloch 19:33 - Biel/Bienne 19:41
1
 
R 7232 19:00 Le Locle
St-Imier 19:00 - Sonvilier 19:03 - Renan BE 19:08 - La Chaux-de-Fonds 19:17 - Le Crêt-du-Locle 19:21 - Le Locle 19:26
3
 
RE 3682 19:13 La Chaux-de-Fonds
St-Imier 19:13 - La Chaux-de-Fonds 19:28
1
 
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

St-Imier - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer