Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Lancy-Bachet, gare
Timetable:
Arrival
19:52-20:11
15.04.21
Travel with Arr. Prognosis From Platf./Edge/Station
B 23 19:52   Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 19:48 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 19:51 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 19:52
 
T 17 19:52 ca. +6 min Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 19:02 - Genève, Rive 19:26 - Genève, Molard 19:27 - Genève, Bel-Air 19:29 - Genève, Place de Neuve 19:31 - Genève, Plainpalais 19:34Grand-Lancy, Palettes 19:47 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 19:49 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 19:50 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 19:52
 
B D 19:52   Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 19:34 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 19:35 - Saint-Julien, centre 19:36 - Perly, En Louche 19:42 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 19:44 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 19:45Plan-les-Ouates, mairie 19:48 - Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 19:49 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 19:50 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 19:52
 
B 12 TPG012 19:52 Additional ride   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 19:47 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 19:49 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 19:50 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 19:52
 
T 12 19:53   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 19:16 - Genève, Rive 19:33 - Genève, Molard 19:35 - Genève, Bel-Air 19:36 - Genève, Place de Neuve 19:38 - Genève, Plainpalais 19:40Carouge GE, Ancienne 19:49 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 19:50 - Carouge GE, De Staël 19:52 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 19:53
 
S L2 23438 19:54   Coppet
Coppet 19:18 - Tannay 19:19 - Mies 19:23 - Versoix 19:26 - Creux-de-Genthod 19:30 - Chambésy 19:37Genève-Sécheron 19:39 - Genève 19:47 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 19:52 - Lancy-Bachet 19:54
1
Lancy-Bachet
B D 19:55   Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 19:38 - Genève, Stand 19:42 - Genève, Palladium 19:44 - Genève, Jonction 19:46 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 19:48 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 19:51 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 19:54 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 19:55
 
T 18 19:55   Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 19:11 - Genève, Cornavin 19:33 - Genève, Coutance 19:35 - Genève, Bel-Air 19:37 - Genève, Place de Neuve 19:40 - Genève, Plainpalais 19:42Carouge GE, Ancienne 19:50 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 19:52 - Carouge GE, De Staël 19:54 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 19:55
 
B 42 19:56   Bernex, Lully-Croisée
Bernex, Lully-Croisée 19:35 - Plan-les-Ouates, Pré-Fleuri 19:46 - Plan-les-Ouates, Ch.-d.-Filles 19:47 - Plan-les-Ouates, Centenaire 19:48 - Plan-les-Ouates, Le Rolliet 19:49 - Grand-Lancy, Voirets 19:51Grand-Lancy, Curé-Baud 19:51 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 19:52 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 19:53 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 19:56
 
T 12 19:58   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 19:21 - Genève, Rive 19:38 - Genève, Molard 19:39 - Genève, Bel-Air 19:41 - Genève, Place de Neuve 19:43 - Genève, Plainpalais 19:45Carouge GE, Ancienne 19:53 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 19:55 - Carouge GE, De Staël 19:57 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 19:58
 
T 12 19:59   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 19:54 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 19:56 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 19:57 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 19:59
 
T 12 20:03   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 19:26 - Genève, Rive 19:43 - Genève, Molard 19:44 - Genève, Bel-Air 19:46 - Genève, Place de Neuve 19:48 - Genève, Plainpalais 19:50Carouge GE, Ancienne 19:58 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 20:00 - Carouge GE, De Staël 20:02 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 20:03
 
B D 20:03   Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 19:46 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 19:47 - Saint-Julien, centre 19:48 - Perly, En Louche 19:54 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 19:56 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 19:57Plan-les-Ouates, mairie 20:00 - Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 20:00 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 20:01 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 20:03
 
B D 20:03   Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 19:46 - Genève, Stand 19:50 - Genève, Palladium 19:52 - Genève, Jonction 19:54 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 19:56 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 19:59 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 20:02 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 20:03
 
S L2 23437 20:03   Annecy
Annecy 18:44 - Pringy (Haute-Savoie) 18:50 - Groisy-Thorens-la-Caille 19:01 - La Roche-sur-Foron 19:23 - Reignier 19:30 - Annemasse 19:50Chêne-Bourg 19:54 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 19:58 - Genève-Champel 20:00 - Lancy-Bachet 20:03
2
Lancy-Bachet
B 23 20:05   Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47
Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47 19:34 - Genève-Aéroport, Terminal 19:39 - Vernier, Blandonnet 19:45 - Vernier, Bois-des-Frères 19:49 - Petit-Lancy, Chemin du Bac 19:54 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 19:57Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 20:01 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 20:02 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 20:03 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 20:05
 
B 42 20:05   Carouge GE, Rondeau
Carouge GE, Rondeau 20:00 - Carouge GE, Tours 20:01 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 20:03 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 20:05
 
T 12 20:05   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 20:01 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 20:02 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 20:04 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 20:05
 
B T72 72142 20:05   Genève-Aéroport, gare routière
Genève-Aéroport, gare routière 19:40 - Genève, Charmilles 19:50 - Genève, Seujet 19:52 - Genève, Jonction 19:55 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 20:02 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 20:05
 
T 12 20:05   Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 19:21 - Genève, Rive 19:44 - Genève, Molard 19:46 - Genève, Bel-Air 19:47 - Genève, Place de Neuve 19:49 - Genève, Plainpalais 19:51Carouge GE, Ancienne 20:00 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 20:01 - Carouge GE, De Staël 20:03 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 20:05
 
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.

Lancy-Bachet, gare - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer