Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
20:31-21:07
16.04.21
Travel with Dep. Prognosis To Platf./Edge/Station
B 759 20:31   Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
Dübendorf, Bahnhof Nord 20:31 - Dübendorf, Flugplatz 20:31 - Dübendorf, Innovationspark 20:32 - Wangen, Flugsicherungsstrasse 20:33Dübendorf, Lindenplatz 20:47 - Zürich, Altried 20:56 - Wallisellen, Glatt (Bus) 20:57 - Wallisellen, Bahnhof 21:01 - Zürich Flughafen, Werft 21:13 - Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 21:16
Dübendorf, Bahnhof Nord
B 759 20:31   Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
Dübendorf, Bahnhof Nord 20:31 - Dübendorf, Lindenplatz 20:32 - Dübendorf, City Center 20:34 - Dübendorf, Meiershofstrasse 20:34Zürich, Altried 20:41 - Wallisellen, Glatt (Bus) 20:42 - Wallisellen, Bahnhof 20:46 - Kloten, Balsberg Hardacher 20:57 - Zürich Flughafen, Werft 20:58 - Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 21:01
Dübendorf, Bahnhof Nord
S 14 19478 20:35   Affoltern am Albis
Dübendorf 20:35 - Wallisellen 20:38 - Zürich Oerlikon 20:42 - Zürich HB 20:48Zürich Altstetten 20:54 - Urdorf 20:59 - Urdorf Weihermatt 21:01 - Bonstetten-Wettswil 21:09 - Hedingen 21:13 - Affoltern am Albis 21:18
3
Dübendorf
B 760 20:35   Stettbach, Bahnhof
Dübendorf, Bahnhof 20:35 - Dübendorf, Memphis 20:36 - Dübendorf, EMPA 20:38 - Dübendorf, Hochbord Nord 20:40 - Dübendorf, Hochbord Süd 20:41 - Stettbach, Bahnhof 20:43
 
B 752 20:36   Stettbach, Bahnhof
Dübendorf, Bahnhof 20:36 - Dübendorf, Lindenplatz 20:36 - Dübendorf, City Center 20:37 - Dübendorf, Meiershofstrasse 20:38 - Dübendorf, Breitibach 20:39 - Dübendorf, Sonnental 20:40 - Dübendorf, Hoffnung 20:41 - Stettbach, Bahnhof 20:42
 
B 752 20:37   Dübendorf, Kunsteisbahn
Dübendorf, Bahnhof 20:37 - Dübendorf, Bettlistrasse 20:37 - Dübendorf, Claridenstrasse 20:38 - Dübendorf, Branzenäsch 20:39 - Dübendorf, Sonnenberg 20:40 - Dübendorf, Raubbühl 20:40 - Dübendorf, Sunnhalde 20:41 - Dübendorf, Kunsteisbahn 20:42
 
S 9 18977 20:40   Uster
Dübendorf 20:40 - Schwerzenbach ZH 20:43 - Nänikon-Greifensee 20:45 - Uster 20:50
4
Dübendorf
B 759 20:46   Wangen b D'dorf, Oberdorf
Dübendorf, Bahnhof Nord 20:46 - Dübendorf, Flugplatz 20:46 - Dübendorf, Innovationspark 20:47 - Wangen, Flugsicherungsstrasse 20:48 - Wangen b D'dorf, Stierwisen 20:50 - Wangen b D'dorf, Dorfplatz 20:51 - Wangen b D'dorf, Oberdorf 20:53
Dübendorf, Bahnhof Nord
B 759 20:46   Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
Dübendorf, Bahnhof Nord 20:46 - Dübendorf, Lindenplatz 20:47 - Dübendorf, City Center 20:49 - Dübendorf, Meiershofstrasse 20:49Zürich, Altried 20:56 - Wallisellen, Glatt (Bus) 20:57 - Wallisellen, Bahnhof 21:01 - Kloten, Balsberg Hardacher 21:12 - Zürich Flughafen, Werft 21:13 - Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 21:16
Dübendorf, Bahnhof Nord
S 9 18980 20:50   Schaffhausen
Dübendorf 20:50 - Stettbach 20:54 - Zürich Stadelhofen 20:58 - Zürich HB 21:02Zürich Hardbrücke 21:09 - Zürich Oerlikon 21:14 - Glattbrugg 21:17 - Bülach 21:32 - Neuhausen 22:00 - Schaffhausen 22:04
3
Dübendorf
B 752 20:51   Stettbach, Bahnhof
Dübendorf, Bahnhof 20:51 - Dübendorf, Lindenplatz 20:51 - Dübendorf, City Center 20:52 - Dübendorf, Meiershofstrasse 20:53 - Dübendorf, Breitibach 20:54 - Dübendorf, Sonnental 20:55 - Dübendorf, Hoffnung 20:56 - Stettbach, Bahnhof 20:57
 
B 756 20:52   Dübendorf, Gfenn
Dübendorf, Bahnhof 20:52 - Dübendorf, Bettlistrasse 20:52 - Dübendorf, Glärnischstrasse 20:53 - Dübendorf, Bauhof 20:54 - Dübendorf, Schossacher 20:55 - Dübendorf, Lindenbühl 20:56 - Dübendorf, Heidenrietstrasse 20:57 - Dübendorf, Gfenn 20:58
 
S 14 19479 20:55   Hinwil
Dübendorf 20:55 - Schwerzenbach ZH 20:58 - Nänikon-Greifensee 21:00 - Uster 21:05 - Aathal 21:08 - Wetzikon ZH 21:12 - Hinwil 21:22
4
Dübendorf
B 759 20:59   Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof
Dübendorf, Bahnhof Nord 20:59 - Dübendorf, Flugplatz 20:59 - Dübendorf, Innovationspark 21:00 - Wangen, Flugsicherungsstrasse 21:01Dübendorf, Lindenplatz 21:13 - Zürich, Altried 21:19 - Wallisellen, Glatt (Bus) 21:20 - Wallisellen, Bahnhof 21:24 - Zürich Flughafen, Werft 21:34 - Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 21:37
Dübendorf, Bahnhof Nord
B 754 21:00   Stettbach, Bahnhof
Dübendorf, Bahnhof 21:00 - Dübendorf, Bettlistrasse 21:00 - Dübendorf, Schwimmbad 21:01 - Dübendorf, Stadthaus 21:02Dübendorf, Kirche Wil 21:05 - Dübendorf, Kirche Wil 21:07 - Dübendorf, Breitibach 21:10 - Dübendorf, Sonnental 21:11 - Dübendorf, Hoffnung 21:11 - Stettbach, Bahnhof 21:12
 
B 748 21:00   Dietlikon, Hofwiesen
Dübendorf, Bahnhof 21:00 - Dübendorf, Lindenplatz 21:01 - Dübendorf, Unterdorf 21:01 - Dübendorf, Memphis 21:02Dübendorf, Im Grund 21:03 - Dübendorf, Zwinggarten 21:03 - Dietlikon, Dornenstrasse 21:08 - Dietlikon, Bahnhof 21:09 - Dietlikon, Zentrum 21:10 - Dietlikon, Hofwiesen 21:11
 
S 14 19480 21:05   Zürich Altstetten
Dübendorf 21:05 - Wallisellen 21:08 - Zürich Oerlikon 21:12 - Zürich HB 21:18 - Zürich Altstetten 21:24
3
Dübendorf
B 760 21:05   Stettbach, Bahnhof
Dübendorf, Bahnhof 21:05 - Dübendorf, Memphis 21:06 - Dübendorf, EMPA 21:08 - Dübendorf, Hochbord Nord 21:10 - Dübendorf, Hochbord Süd 21:11 - Stettbach, Bahnhof 21:13
 
B 752 21:06   Stettbach, Bahnhof
Dübendorf, Bahnhof 21:06 - Dübendorf, Lindenplatz 21:06 - Dübendorf, City Center 21:07 - Dübendorf, Meiershofstrasse 21:08 - Dübendorf, Breitibach 21:09 - Dübendorf, Sonnental 21:10 - Dübendorf, Hoffnung 21:11 - Stettbach, Bahnhof 21:12
 
B 752 21:07   Dübendorf, Kunsteisbahn
Dübendorf, Bahnhof 21:07 - Dübendorf, Bettlistrasse 21:07 - Dübendorf, Claridenstrasse 21:08 - Dübendorf, Branzenäsch 21:09 - Dübendorf, Sonnenberg 21:10 - Dübendorf, Raubbühl 21:10 - Dübendorf, Sunnhalde 21:11 - Dübendorf, Kunsteisbahn 21:12
 
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Dübendorf, Bahnhof - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer