Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Genève, Plainpalais
Timetable:
Arrival
05:49-06:15
20.01.21
Travel with Arr. From
T 15 05:52 Genève, Nations
Genève, Nations 05:38 - Genève, Collège Sismondi 05:38 - Genève, Maison de la Paix 05:40 - Genève, Butini 05:42 - Genève, Môle 05:43 - Genève, Cornavin 05:45Genève, Mercier 05:47 - Genève, Stand 05:49 - Genève, Cirque 05:51 - Genève, Plainpalais 05:52
T 12 05:54 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 05:36 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 05:38 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 05:41 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 05:44 - Carouge GE, Marché 05:47 - Carouge GE, Armes 05:48Genève, Blanche 05:50 - Genève, Augustins 05:51 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 05:52 - Genève, Plainpalais 05:54
T 12 05:55 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 05:32 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 05:37 - Genève, Amandolier 05:43 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:44 - Genève, Terrassière 05:47 - Genève, Rive 05:48Genève, Molard 05:50 - Genève, Bel-Air 05:51 - Genève, Place de Neuve 05:53 - Genève, Plainpalais 05:55
T 17 05:55 Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare
Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 05:45 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 05:47 - Carouge GE, Pictet-Thellusson 05:49 - Genève, Industrielle 05:50 - Genève, Acacias 05:52 - Genève, Uni-Mail 05:53 - Genève, Plainpalais 05:55
T 15 05:57 Lancy-Bachet, gare
Lancy-Bachet, gare 05:39 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 05:42 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 05:44 - Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 05:45 - Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 05:46 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 05:50Genève, Industrielle 05:52 - Genève, Acacias 05:54 - Genève, Uni-Mail 05:55 - Genève, Plainpalais 05:57
T 18 05:58 Lancy-Bachet, gare
Lancy-Bachet, gare 05:45 - Carouge GE, De Staël 05:46 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 05:48 - Carouge GE, Ancienne 05:49 - Carouge GE, Marché 05:51 - Carouge GE, Armes 05:52Genève, Blanche 05:54 - Genève, Augustins 05:55 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 05:56 - Genève, Plainpalais 05:58
T 17 05:59 Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 05:30 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 05:41 - Genève, Amandolier 05:47 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:48 - Genève, Terrassière 05:51 - Genève, Rive 05:53Genève, Molard 05:54 - Genève, Bel-Air 05:55 - Genève, Place de Neuve 05:57 - Genève, Plainpalais 05:59
T 18 06:01 Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 05:33 - Vernier, Blandonnet 05:42 - Genève, Bouchet 05:46 - Genève, Servette 05:49 - Genève, Poterie 05:51 - Genève, Cornavin 05:54Genève, Coutance 05:56 - Genève, Bel-Air 05:58 - Genève, Place de Neuve 06:00 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:01
T 17 06:01 Lancy-Bachet, gare
Lancy-Bachet, gare 05:43 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 05:46 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 05:48 - Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 05:49 - Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 05:50 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 05:54Genève, Industrielle 05:56 - Genève, Acacias 05:58 - Genève, Uni-Mail 05:59 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:01
T 15 06:02 Genève, Nations
Genève, Nations 05:48 - Genève, Collège Sismondi 05:48 - Genève, Maison de la Paix 05:50 - Genève, Butini 05:52 - Genève, Môle 05:53 - Genève, Cornavin 05:55Genève, Mercier 05:57 - Genève, Stand 05:59 - Genève, Cirque 06:01 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:02
B 1 06:04 Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 05:40 - Cologny, Gradelle 05:47 - Genève, Pré-Picot 05:49 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 05:50 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 05:51 - Genève, Terrassière 05:56Genève, Claparède 06:00 - Genève, Hôpital 06:00 - Genève, Philosophes 06:03 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:04
T 12 06:05 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 05:42 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 05:47 - Genève, Amandolier 05:53 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:54 - Genève, Terrassière 05:57 - Genève, Rive 05:58Genève, Molard 06:00 - Genève, Bel-Air 06:01 - Genève, Place de Neuve 06:03 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:05
T 12 06:05 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 05:47 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 05:48 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 05:51 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 05:55 - Carouge GE, Marché 05:57 - Carouge GE, Armes 05:59Genève, Blanche 06:00 - Genève, Augustins 06:02 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 06:03 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:05
T 15 06:06 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 05:53 - Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 05:54 - Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 05:55 - Grand-Lancy, mairie 05:56 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 05:59 - Carouge GE, Pictet-Thellusson 06:00Genève, Industrielle 06:01 - Genève, Acacias 06:03 - Genève, Uni-Mail 06:04 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:06
T 12 06:09 Lancy-Bachet, gare
Lancy-Bachet, gare 05:56 - Carouge GE, De Staël 05:57 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 05:59 - Carouge GE, Ancienne 06:00 - Carouge GE, Marché 06:02 - Carouge GE, Armes 06:03Genève, Blanche 06:05 - Genève, Augustins 06:06 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 06:07 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:09
T 17 06:11 Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare
Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 06:01 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 06:03 - Carouge GE, Pictet-Thellusson 06:04 - Genève, Industrielle 06:05 - Genève, Acacias 06:07 - Genève, Uni-Mail 06:09 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:11
T 15 06:12 Genève, Nations
Genève, Nations 05:58 - Genève, Collège Sismondi 05:58 - Genève, Maison de la Paix 06:00 - Genève, Butini 06:02 - Genève, Môle 06:03 - Genève, Cornavin 06:05Genève, Mercier 06:07 - Genève, Stand 06:09 - Genève, Cirque 06:11 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:12
T 18 06:12 Lancy-Bachet, gare
Lancy-Bachet, gare 05:59 - Carouge GE, De Staël 06:01 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 06:03 - Carouge GE, Ancienne 06:04 - Carouge GE, Marché 06:05 - Carouge GE, Armes 06:07Genève, Blanche 06:08 - Genève, Augustins 06:10 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 06:11 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:12
T 12 06:13 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 05:50 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 05:55 - Genève, Amandolier 06:01 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 06:03 - Genève, Terrassière 06:05 - Genève, Rive 06:07Genève, Molard 06:09 - Genève, Bel-Air 06:10 - Genève, Place de Neuve 06:12 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:13
T 12 06:15 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 05:57 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 05:58 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 06:02 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 06:05 - Carouge GE, Marché 06:08 - Carouge GE, Armes 06:09Genève, Blanche 06:11 - Genève, Augustins 06:12 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 06:13 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:15
T 15 06:15 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 06:02 - Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 06:03 - Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 06:04 - Grand-Lancy, mairie 06:05 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 06:08 - Carouge GE, Pictet-Thellusson 06:09Genève, Industrielle 06:10 - Genève, Acacias 06:12 - Genève, Uni-Mail 06:13 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:15
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer