Logo SBB
Station/stop
Effretikon
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. From Platf./Edge/Station
B 655 08:03 Effretikon, Kapelle Rikon
Effretikon, Kapelle Rikon 07:57 - Effretikon, Vogelbuckstrasse 07:59 - Effretikon, Brüttenerstrasse 08:00 - Effretikon, Zentrum 08:02 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:03
A
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 650 08:04 Tagelswangen, Buckstrasse
Tagelswangen, Buckstrasse 07:56 - Tagelswangen, Gerenhalde 07:57 - Tagelswangen, Dorf 07:59 - Tagelswangen, Oberwis 08:00 - Effretikon, Zentrum 08:02 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:04
B
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 650 08:04 Kemptthal, Bahnhof
Kemptthal, Bahnhof 07:46 - Grafstal, Unterdorf 07:48 - Grafstal, Oberdorf 07:49 - Winterberg ZH, Wältiwis 07:52 - Winterberg ZH, Dorf 07:53 - Lindau, Eschikon 07:55 • Tagelswangen, Herdlen 07:59 - Tagelswangen, Oberwis 08:00 - Effretikon, Zentrum 08:02 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:04
D
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 655 08:04 Effretikon, Bahnhof
Effretikon, Bahnhof 07:24 - Effretikon, Zentrum 07:25 - Grafstal, Unterdorf 07:29 - Grafstal, Thalegg 07:31 - Grafstal, Thalegg 07:55 - Grafstal, Unterdorf 07:57 • Grafstal, Engelacher 07:58 - Effretikon, Girhalde 08:00 - Effretikon, Zentrum 08:02 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:04
A
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 662 08:04 Effretikon, Bahnhof
Effretikon, Bahnhof 07:38 - Brütten, Harossen 07:51 - Brütten, Zentrum 07:52 - Brütten, Zelgli 07:53 - Kleinikon 07:56 - Lindau, Eschikon 07:58 - Effretikon, Langhag 08:00 - Effretikon, Weiherstrasse 08:00 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:04
E
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 720 08:05 Schwerzenbach ZH, Bahnhof
Schwerzenbach ZH, Bahnhof 07:46 - Volketswil, In der Höh 07:48 - Volketswil, Zimikon 07:49 - Volketswil, Hegnau 07:50 - Volketswil, Zentrum 07:51 - Volketswil, Wallberg 07:52 • Kindhausen ZH, Geeren 07:58 - Bisikon, Dorf 08:00 - Effretikon, Moosburg 08:02 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:05
C
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 652 08:05 Illnau, Bahnhof
Illnau, Bahnhof 07:50 - Illnau, Wingert 07:53 - Illnau, Steinacher 07:54 - Illnau, Kirche 07:55 - Effretikon, Eselriet 07:58 - Effretikon, Lindenwiese 07:59 • Effretikon, Müselacher 08:00 - Effretikon, Wattspitz 08:02 - Effretikon, Zentrum 08:03 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:05
B
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B E 08:05 Effretikon, Oberkempttal
Effretikon, Oberkempttal 07:59 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:05
Taxi
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 658 08:05 Effretikon, Bahnhof
Effretikon, Bahnhof 07:35 - Breite b. N'dorf,Grünenwaldstr 07:46 - Nürensdorf, Oberwil 07:50 - Birchwil (Nürensdorf) 07:51 - Nürensdorf, Chrüzstrass 07:53 - Nürensdorf, Zentrum 07:55 • Nürensdorf, Lindauerstrasse 07:57 - Lindau, Nürensdorferstrasse 07:59 - Tagelswangen, Oberwis 08:02 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:05
E
Effretikon, Bahnhof
S 24 20426 08:06 Zug
Zug 07:04 - Baar 07:07 - Thalwil 07:21 - Zürich Enge 07:33 - Zürich Wiedikon 07:34 - Zürich HB 07:44 • Zürich Oerlikon 07:52 - Zürich Flughafen 07:57 - Bassersdorf 08:01 - Effretikon 08:06
2
 
S 3 18328 08:08 Wetzikon ZH
Wetzikon ZH 07:48 - Kempten 07:50 - Pfäffikon ZH 07:55 - Fehraltorf 07:59 - Illnau 08:02 - Effretikon 08:08
5
 
S 19 19927 08:08 Koblenz
Koblenz 07:02 - Turgi 07:17 - Baden 07:23 - Dietikon 07:34 - Zürich Altstetten 07:40 - Zürich HB 07:49 • Zürich Oerlikon 07:55 - Wallisellen 07:59 - Dietlikon 08:02 - Effretikon 08:08
6
 
S 8 18826 08:11 Pfäffikon SZ
Pfäffikon SZ 07:11 - Wädenswil 07:23 - Thalwil 07:36 - Zürich Enge 07:48 - Zürich Wiedikon 07:49 - Zürich HB 07:55 • Zürich Oerlikon 08:00 - Wallisellen 08:04 - Dietlikon 08:06 - Effretikon 08:11
1
 
S 7 18731 08:13 Winterthur
Winterthur 08:05 - Kemptthal 08:09 - Effretikon 08:13
3
 
S 7 18726 08:15 Rapperswil SG
Rapperswil SG 07:09 - Meilen 07:33 - Zürich Stadelhofen 07:45 - Zürich HB 07:49 - Zürich Hardbrücke 07:51 - Zürich Oerlikon 07:57 • Kloten Balsberg 08:02 - Kloten 08:06 - Bassersdorf 08:09 - Effretikon 08:15
2
 
B 720 08:15 Kindhausen ZH, Bodenacher
Kindhausen ZH, Bodenacher 08:06 - Kindhausen ZH, Geeren 08:08 - Bisikon, Dorf 08:10 - Effretikon, Moosburg 08:12 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:15
C
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 652 08:15 Effretikon, Bahnhof
Effretikon, Bahnhof 07:07 - Effretikon, Zentrum 07:07 - Effretikon, Wattspitz 07:09 - Weisslingen, Dorf 07:38 - Weisslingen, Dorf 07:48 - Effretikon, Lindenwiese 08:09 • Effretikon, Müselacher 08:10 - Effretikon, Wattspitz 08:12 - Effretikon, Zentrum 08:13 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:15
A
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 652 08:15 Effretikon, Bahnhof
Effretikon, Bahnhof 07:12 - Effretikon, Zentrum 07:13 - Effretikon, Wattspitz 07:14 - Effretikon, Lindenwiese 07:17 - Weisslingen, Dorf 07:38 - Weisslingen, Dorf 07:48 • Effretikon, Müselacher 08:10 - Effretikon, Wattspitz 08:12 - Effretikon, Zentrum 08:13 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:15
A
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 655 08:17 Effretikon, Kapelle Rikon
Effretikon, Kapelle Rikon 08:10 - Effretikon, Vogelbuckstrasse 08:12 - Effretikon, Brüttenerstrasse 08:13 - Effretikon, Zentrum 08:15 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:17
A
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 650 08:17 Tagelswangen, Buckstrasse
Tagelswangen, Buckstrasse 08:09 - Tagelswangen, Gerenhalde 08:10 - Tagelswangen, Dorf 08:12 - Tagelswangen, Oberwis 08:13 - Effretikon, Zentrum 08:15 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:17
B
Effretikon, Bahnhof
B 659 08:17 Effretikon, Bahnhof
Effretikon, Bahnhof 07:54 - Effretikon, Weiherstrasse 07:56 - Effretikon, Langhag 07:57 - Lindau, Eschikon 07:59 - Nürensdorf, Berg 08:07 - Nürensdorf, Zentrum Süd 08:08 • Nürensdorf, Lindauerstrasse 08:09 - Lindau, Nürensdorferstrasse 08:11 - Tagelswangen, Oberwis 08:14 - Effretikon, Bahnhof 08:17
E
Effretikon, Bahnhof

Effretikon - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.