Logo SBB
Station/stop
Paris-Montparnasse
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
S 64551 06:20 Plaisir-Grignon
Paris-Montparnasse 06:20 - Vanves-Malakoff 06:24 - Clamart 06:27 - Meudon 06:30 • Sèvres-Rive-Gauche 06:35 - Chaville-Rive-Gauche 06:39 - Viroflay-Rive-Gauche 06:41 - Versailles-Chantiers 06:45 - St-Cyr 06:51 - Plaisir-Grignon 07:05
 
TGV 7801 06:26 Lyon Perrache
Paris Gare de Lyon 06:26 - Lyon Part Dieu 08:22 - Lyon Perrache 08:35
Paris Gare de Lyon
S 31005 06:27 Pontoise
Paris-St-Lazare 06:27 - Argenteuil 06:37 - Val-d'Argenteuil 06:41 - Cormeilles-en-Parisis 06:45 • La Frette-Montigny 06:48 - Herblay 06:51 - Conflans-Ste-Honorine 06:56 - Eragny-Neuville 07:00 - St-Ouen-l'Aumône Quart-Eglise 07:03 - Pontoise 07:07
Paris-St-Lazare
S 35617 06:27 Maisons-Laffitte
Paris-St-Lazare 06:27 - Paris Pont-Cardinet 06:29 - Clichy-Levallois 06:31 - Asnières 06:34 • Bécon-les-Bruyères 06:36 - Les Vallées 06:38 - La Garenne-Colombes 06:41 - Houilles-Carrières-sur-Seine 06:47 - Sartrouville 06:50 - Maisons-Laffitte 06:53
Paris-St-Lazare
TGV 7685 06:27 Nancy
Paris-Est 06:27 - Champagne-Ardenne TGV 07:07 - Nancy 08:06
Paris-Est
S 13605 06:31 Meaux
Paris-Est 06:31 - Chelles-Gournay 06:44 - Vaires-Torcy 06:49 - Lagny-Thorigny 06:54 - Esbly 07:02 - Meaux 07:10
Paris-Est
TER 16753 06:31 Le Mans
Paris-Montparnasse 06:31 - Versailles-Chantiers 06:50 - Rambouillet 07:11 - Epernon 07:20 • Maintenon 07:26 - Chartres 07:37 - Courville-sur-Eure 07:48 - La Loupe 07:58 - Nogent-le-Rotrou 08:13 - Le Mans 08:52
 
S 30305 06:31 La Défense
Paris-St-Lazare 06:31 - Paris Pont-Cardinet 06:33 - Clichy-Levallois 06:36 - Asnières 06:38 - Bécon-les-Bruyères 06:40 - Courbevoie 06:43 - La Défense 06:46
Paris-St-Lazare
S 64453 06:35 Rambouillet
Paris-Montparnasse 06:35 - Vanves-Malakoff 06:39 - Clamart 06:42 - Meudon 06:45 • Viroflay-Rive-Gauche 06:56 - Versailles-Chantiers 07:01 - St-Cyr 07:07 - St-Quentin-en-Yvelines 07:11 - Trappes-Voyageurs 07:16 - Rambouillet 07:41
 
TER 47853 06:37 Compiègne
Paris-Nord 06:37 - Orry-la-Ville-Coye 06:56 - Chantilly-Gouvieux 07:01 - Creil 07:08 • Villers-St-Paul 07:12 - Rieux-Angicourt 07:16 - Pont-Ste-Maxence 07:22 - Longueil-Sainte-Marie 07:32 - Le Meux-la-Croix-St-Ouen 07:36 - Compiègne 07:47
Paris-Nord
IC 3605 06:41 Toulouse-Matabiau
Paris-Austerlitz 06:41 - Aubrais - Orléans 07:39 - Vierzon 08:16 - Châteauroux 08:48 • Limoges-Bénédictins 09:53 - Brive-la-Gaillarde 10:57 - Souillac 11:24 - Cahors 12:07 - Montauban-Ville-Bourbon 12:50 - Toulouse-Matabiau 13:21
Paris-Austerlitz
S 35011 06:42 Nanterre-Université
Paris-St-Lazare 06:42 - Paris Pont-Cardinet 06:44 - Clichy-Levallois 06:47 - Asnières 06:49 - Bécon-les-Bruyères 06:51 - Les Vallées 06:53 - La Garenne-Colombes 06:56 - Nanterre-Université 07:00
Paris-St-Lazare
TER H09 839551 06:42 Culmont - Chalindrey
Paris-Est 06:42 - Gretz-Armainvilliers 07:08 - Nogent-sur-Seine 07:42 - Romilly-sur-Seine 07:53 • Troyes 08:13 - Vendeuvre 08:35 - Bar-sur-Aube 08:48 - Chaumont 09:09 - Langres 09:33 - Culmont - Chalindrey 09:43
Paris-Est
S 17511 06:46 Provins
Paris-Est 06:46 - Verneuil-l'Etang 07:20 - Mormant 07:25 - Nangis 07:33 - Longueville (Seine-et-Marne) 07:48 - Ste-Colombe-Septveilles 08:01 - Champbenoist-Poigny 08:05 - Provins 08:10
Paris-Est
S 37519 06:46 Ermont Eaubonne PSL
Paris-St-Lazare 06:46 - Asnières 06:51 - Bois-Colombes 06:54 - Colombes 06:57 - Le Stade 06:59 - Argenteuil 07:01 - Sannois 07:05 - Ermont Eaubonne PSL 07:09
Paris-St-Lazare
TER L 7 891051 06:46 Laroche-Migennes
Paris Gare de Lyon 06:46 - Melun 07:11 - Bois-le-Roi 07:17 - Fontainebleau-Avon 07:24 • Moret-Veneux-les-Sablons 07:31 - St-Mammès 07:34 - Montereau 07:43 - Sens 08:13 - Joigny 08:59 - Laroche-Migennes 09:08
Paris Gare de Lyon
S 30709 06:47 Mantes-la-Jolie
Paris-St-Lazare 06:47 - Houilles-Carrières-sur-Seine 06:57 - Poissy 07:05 - Villennes-sur-Seine 07:10 • Vernouillet-Verneuil 07:15 - Les Mureaux 07:24 - Aubergenville Elisab 07:29 - Epone-Mezières 07:33 - Mantes-Station 07:40 - Mantes-la-Jolie 07:44
Paris-St-Lazare
TGV 8501 06:47 Toulouse-Matabiau
Paris-Montparnasse 06:47 - Bordeaux-St-Jean 08:56 - Agen 10:11 - Toulouse-Matabiau 11:12
 
TGV 8571 06:47 Tarbes
Paris-Montparnasse 06:47 - Bordeaux-St-Jean 08:56 - Dax 10:14 - Pau 11:03 - Lourdes 11:30 - Tarbes 11:56
 
S 17105 06:50 Château-Thierry
Paris-Est 06:50 - Meaux 07:15 - Trilport 07:20 - Changis-Saint-Jean 07:26 - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre 07:32 - Nanteuil-Saacy 07:39 - Nogent-l'Artaud-Charly 07:45 - Chézy-sur-Marne 07:49 - Château-Thierry 07:56
Paris-Est

Paris-Montparnasse - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.