Logo SBB
Station/stop
Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. From Platf./Edge/Station
S 3 18325 07:33 Zürich Hardbrücke
Zürich Hardbrücke 06:59 - Zürich HB 07:04 - Zürich Stadelhofen 07:07 - Stettbach 07:12 - Dietlikon 07:15 - Effretikon 07:21 - Illnau 07:25 - Fehraltorf 07:29 - Pfäffikon ZH 07:33
2
Pfäffikon ZH
B 830 4643 07:49 Uster, Bahnhof
Uster, Bahnhof 07:31 - Uster, Dammstrasse 07:32 - Uster, Spital 07:34 - Uster, Reithalle 07:35 - Uster, Buchholz 07:36 - Wermatswil, Ledi 07:37 • Pfäffikon ZH, Witzberg 07:44 - Pfäffikon ZH, Matten 07:45 - Pfäffikon ZH, Frohwies 07:46 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 07:49
 
B 825 6120 07:49 Turbenthal, Bahnhof
Turbenthal, Bahnhof 07:29 - Turbenthal, Hutzikon 07:30 - Turbenthal, Fridtal 07:31 - Wildberg, Alte Post 07:34 - Ehrikon 07:36 - Russikon, Tüfi 07:44 • Russikon, Wilhof 07:45 - Pfäffikon ZH, Sulzberg 07:45 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bussenhausen 07:47 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 07:49
 
B 837 6116 07:50 Hittnau, Industrie
Hittnau, Industrie 07:36 - Hittnau, Sonne 07:37 - Hittnau, Oberdorf 07:38 - Hittnau, Luppmen 07:39 - Hittnau, Oberhittnau 07:41 - Hittnau, Furt 07:43 • Pfäffikon ZH, Grundstrasse 07:45 - Pfäffikon ZH, Güchweg 07:46 - Pfäffikon ZH, Mettlenstrasse 07:47 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 07:50
 
S 19 19925 07:53 Koblenz
Koblenz 06:32 - Turgi 06:47 - Baden 06:53 - Zürich Altstetten 07:10 - Zürich HB 07:19 - Zürich Oerlikon 07:25 • Effretikon 07:39 - Illnau 07:43 - Fehraltorf 07:47 - Pfäffikon ZH 07:53
1
Pfäffikon ZH
S 3 18328 07:55 Wetzikon ZH
Wetzikon ZH 07:48 - Kempten 07:50 - Pfäffikon ZH 07:55
2
Pfäffikon ZH
B 826 10828 07:59 Theilingen, Post
Theilingen, Post 07:45 - Rumlikon, Dorfstrasse 07:48 - Rumlikon, Stuketen 07:49 - Russikon, Platte 07:50 - Russikon, Kirche 07:51 - Russikon, Tüfi 07:54 • Russikon, Wilhof 07:55 - Pfäffikon ZH, Sulzberg 07:55 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bussenhausen 07:57 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 07:59
 
B 835 10744 08:00 Bauma, Bahnhof
Bauma, Bahnhof 07:40 - Bauma, Widen 07:41 - Saland, Dillhus 07:43 - Saland, Juckeren 07:45 - Hittnau, Hasel/Schönau 07:49 - Hittnau, Industrie 07:52 • Pfäffikon ZH, Rainstrasse 07:55 - Pfäffikon ZH, Güchweg 07:56 - Pfäffikon ZH, Mettlenstrasse 07:57 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:00
 
S 3 18327 08:03 Bülach
Bülach 07:11 - Zürich Oerlikon 07:25 - Zürich Hardbrücke 07:29 - Zürich HB 07:34 - Zürich Stadelhofen 07:37 - Stettbach 07:42 • Effretikon 07:51 - Illnau 07:55 - Fehraltorf 07:59 - Pfäffikon ZH 08:03
2
Pfäffikon ZH
B 833 10570 08:07 Pfäffikon ZH, Hermatswil
Pfäffikon ZH, Hermatswil 07:56 - Pfäffikon ZH, Humbel 07:59 - Pfäffikon ZH, Wallikon 08:00 - Pfäffikon ZH, Berg 08:02 - Pfäffikon ZH, Wiesengrund 08:03 - Pfäffikon ZH, Hörnlistrasse 08:04 - Pfäffikon ZH, Steinwiesstrasse 08:05 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:07
 
B 831 10745 08:19 Fehraltorf, Bahnhof
Fehraltorf, Bahnhof 08:02 - Rumlikon, Dorfstrasse 08:08 - Rumlikon, Stuketen 08:09 - Russikon, Platte 08:10 - Russikon, Kirche 08:11 - Russikon, Tüfi 08:14 • Russikon, Wilhof 08:15 - Pfäffikon ZH, Sulzberg 08:15 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bussenhausen 08:17 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:19
 
B 830 4575 08:19 Uster, Bahnhof
Uster, Bahnhof 08:01 - Uster, Dammstrasse 08:02 - Uster, Spital 08:04 - Uster, Reithalle 08:05 - Uster, Buchholz 08:06 - Wermatswil, Ledi 08:07 • Pfäffikon ZH, Witzberg 08:14 - Pfäffikon ZH, Matten 08:15 - Pfäffikon ZH, Frohwies 08:16 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:19
 
B 835 10705 08:20 Bauma, Bahnhof
Bauma, Bahnhof 08:00 - Bauma, Widen 08:01 - Saland, Dillhus 08:03 - Saland, Juckeren 08:05 - Hittnau, Hasel/Schönau 08:09 - Hittnau, Industrie 08:12 • Pfäffikon ZH, Rainstrasse 08:15 - Pfäffikon ZH, Güchweg 08:16 - Pfäffikon ZH, Mettlenstrasse 08:17 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:20
 
B 833 6506 08:20 Wila, Bahnhof
Wila, Bahnhof 08:00 - Schalchen, altes Schulhaus 08:04 - Pfäffikon ZH, Hermatswil 08:08 - Pfäffikon ZH, Humbel 08:12 - Pfäffikon ZH, Wallikon 08:13 - Pfäffikon ZH, Berg 08:14 • Pfäffikon ZH, Wiesengrund 08:15 - Pfäffikon ZH, Hörnlistrasse 08:16 - Pfäffikon ZH, Steinwiesstrasse 08:17 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:20
 
B 859 10787 08:23 Wetzikon ZH, Bahnhof
Wetzikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:04 - Wetzikon ZH, Wildbach 08:05 - Wetzikon ZH, Alterswohnheim 08:06 - Wetzikon ZH, Spital 08:07 - Kempten, Talhof 08:11 - Kempten, Ochsen 08:12 • Auslikon, Ober Balm 08:15 - Auslikon, Schulhausstrasse 08:17 - Pfäffikon ZH, Mettlenstrasse 08:20 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:23
 
S 3 18330 08:25 Wetzikon ZH
Wetzikon ZH 08:18 - Kempten 08:20 - Pfäffikon ZH 08:25
2
Pfäffikon ZH
S 3 18329 08:33 Bülach
Bülach 07:41 - Zürich Oerlikon 07:55 - Zürich Hardbrücke 07:59 - Zürich HB 08:04 - Zürich Stadelhofen 08:07 - Stettbach 08:12 • Effretikon 08:21 - Illnau 08:25 - Fehraltorf 08:29 - Pfäffikon ZH 08:33
2
Pfäffikon ZH
B 830 4521 08:49 Uster, Bahnhof
Uster, Bahnhof 08:31 - Uster, Dammstrasse 08:32 - Uster, Spital 08:34 - Uster, Reithalle 08:35 - Uster, Buchholz 08:36 - Wermatswil, Ledi 08:37 • Pfäffikon ZH, Witzberg 08:44 - Pfäffikon ZH, Matten 08:45 - Pfäffikon ZH, Frohwies 08:46 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:49
 
B 825 6018 08:49 Turbenthal, Bahnhof
Turbenthal, Bahnhof 08:29 - Turbenthal, Hutzikon 08:30 - Turbenthal, Fridtal 08:31 - Wildberg, Alte Post 08:34 - Ehrikon 08:36 - Russikon, Tüfi 08:44 • Russikon, Wilhof 08:45 - Pfäffikon ZH, Sulzberg 08:45 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bussenhausen 08:47 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:49
 
B 837 6014 08:50 Hittnau, Industrie
Hittnau, Industrie 08:36 - Hittnau, Sonne 08:37 - Hittnau, Oberdorf 08:38 - Hittnau, Luppmen 08:39 - Hittnau, Oberhittnau 08:41 - Hittnau, Furt 08:43 • Pfäffikon ZH, Grundstrasse 08:45 - Pfäffikon ZH, Güchweg 08:46 - Pfäffikon ZH, Mettlenstrasse 08:47 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 08:50
 

Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.