Logo SBB
Station/stop
Schaffhausen
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.
Travel with Dep. Prognosis To Platf./Edge/Station
S 14287 21:57   Rapperswil
Schaffhausen 21:57 - Neuhausen 22:00 - Neuhausen Rheinfall 22:01 - Jestetten 22:06 • Zürich Oerlikon 22:45 - Zürich Hardbrücke 22:49 - Zürich HB 22:53 - Zürich Stadelhofen 23:00 - Stettbach 23:06 - Rapperswil 23:47
2
 
S 9 18987 21:57 Cancellation   Uster
Schaffhausen 21:57 - Neuhausen 22:00 - Neuhausen Rheinfall 22:01 - Jestetten 22:06 • Zürich Oerlikon 22:45 - Zürich Hardbrücke 22:49 - Zürich HB 22:53 - Zürich Stadelhofen 23:00 - Stettbach 23:06 - Uster 23:20
2
 
S 19767 22:07   Singen (Hohentwiel)
Schaffhausen 22:07 - Herblingen 22:10 - Thayngen 22:14 - Bietingen 22:17 - Gottmadingen 22:20 - Singen (Hohentwiel) 22:25
4
 
B 3 22:10   Schaffhausen, Sommerwies
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:10 - Schaffhausen, Promenade 22:10 - Schaffhausen, Steigbrunnen 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Schützenhaus 22:12 • Schaffhausen, Wiesli 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Quellenstrasse 22:13 - Schaffhausen, Neubrunn 22:16 - Schaffhausen, Plattenhalde 22:17 - Schaffhausen, Heuberg 22:18 - Schaffhausen, Sommerwies 22:19
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
B 3 22:10   Schaffhausen, Krummacker
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:10 - Schaffhausen, Durach 22:10 - Schaffhausen, Seidenhof 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Hornbergstieg 22:11 • Schaffhausen, Finsterwaldstr. 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Gemsstübli 22:13 - Schaffhausen, Sandlöchli 22:14 - Schaffhausen, Gräfler 22:15 - Schaffhausen, Hohberg 22:16 - Schaffhausen, Krummacker 22:18
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
B 6 22:11   Neuhausen, Zentrum
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Promenade 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Steigbrunnen 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Schützenhaus 22:13 • Schaffhausen, Wiesli 22:15 - Schaffhausen, Stokarbergstr. 22:15 - Neuhausen, Trubegüetli 22:16 - Neuhausen, Kreuzstrasse 22:19 - Neuhausen, Rhytech 22:19 - Neuhausen, Zentrum 22:21
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
B 5 22:11   Schaffhausen, Buchthalen
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Mühlentor 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Rhybadi 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Schifflände 22:13 - Schaffhausen, Kegelgässchen 22:14 - Schaffhausen, Bruderhöfli 22:15 - Schaffhausen, Buchthalen Post 22:16 - Schaffhausen, Buchthalen 22:17
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
B 4 22:11   Schaffhausen, Birch
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Promenade 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Steigbrunnen 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Schützenhaus 22:13 • Schaffhausen, Nordstrasse 22:13 - Schaffhausen, Psychiatriezentr 22:14 - Schaffhausen, Plattenweg 22:15 - Schaffhausen, Felsentäli 22:16 - Schaffhausen, Pilgerbrunnen 22:16 - Schaffhausen, Birch 22:18
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
B 4 22:11   Schaffhausen, Birch
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Feuerwehrzentrum 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Frohberg 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Künzleheim 22:13 • Schaffhausen, Feuerwehrzentrum 22:22 - Schaffhausen, Promenade 22:31 - Schaffhausen, Steigbrunnen 22:32 - Schaffhausen, Schützenhaus 22:33 - Schaffhausen, Nordstrasse 22:33 - Schaffhausen, Birch 22:38
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
B 5 22:11   Schaffhausen, Schlossweiher
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Feuerwehrzentrum 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Schönenberg 22:13 - Schaffhausen, CMC 22:13 • Schaffhausen, Fulachbrücke 22:14 - Schaffhausen, Grünau 22:15 - Schaffhausen, Sennerei 22:15 - Schaffhausen, Falkeneck 22:16 - Schaffhausen, Post Herblingen 22:18 - Schaffhausen, Schlossweiher 22:22
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
B 1 22:11   Neuhausen, Herbstäcker
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Feuerwehrzentrum 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Schönenberg 22:13 - Schaffhausen, Kronenhalde 22:15 • Schaffhausen, Feuerwehrzentrum 22:25 - Schaffhausen, Mühlentor 22:32 - Neuhausen, Zentrum 22:37 - Neuhausen, Rhytech 22:40 - Neuhausen, Kreuzstrasse 22:40 - Neuhausen, Herbstäcker 22:44
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
B 1 22:11   Neuhausen, Herbstäcker
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:11 - Schaffhausen, Mühlentor 22:12 - Schaffhausen, Brüggli 22:13 - Schaffhausen, Kreuz 22:14 • Neuhausen, Scheidegg 22:15 - Neuhausen, Zentrum 22:18 - Neuhausen, Rhytech 22:20 - Neuhausen, Kreuzstrasse 22:20 - Neuhausen, Neue Welt 22:21 - Neuhausen, Herbstäcker 22:26
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
B 23 22:15   Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof Nord 22:15 - Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:16
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof Nord
IRE 3054 22:16   Basel Bad Bf
Schaffhausen 22:16 - Erzingen (Baden) 22:28 - Lauchringen 22:41 - Lauchringen West 22:43 • Tiengen (Hochrhein) 22:46 - Waldshut 22:51 - Albbruck 22:59 - Bad Säckingen 23:13 - Rheinfelden (Baden) 23:28 - Basel Bad Bf 23:44
5
 
B 6 22:17   Schaffhausen, Falkeneck
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:17 - Schaffhausen, Durach 22:17 - Schaffhausen, Seidenhof 22:18 - Schaffhausen, Hornbergstieg 22:18 • Schaffhausen, Finsterwaldstr. 22:19 - Schaffhausen, Wiesenweg 22:19 - Schaffhausen, J.J.Wepferstr. 22:23 - Schaffhausen, J.J.Wepferstr. 22:25 - Schaffhausen, Gräfler 22:29 - Schaffhausen, Falkeneck 22:31
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
B 22 22:18   Hemmental, Dorfplatz
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:18 - Schaffhausen, Promenade 22:19 - Schaffhausen, Steigbrunnen 22:19 - Schaffhausen, Schützenhaus 22:20 • Schaffhausen, Nordstrasse 22:21 - Schaffhausen, Psychiatriezentr 22:21 - Schaffhausen, Neubrunn 22:21 - Schaffhausen, Plattenhalde 22:22 - Schaffhausen, Heuberg 22:23 - Hemmental, Dorfplatz 22:30
B1
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof
S 87788 22:19   Erzingen (Baden)
Schaffhausen 22:19 - Neuhausen Bad Bf 22:22 - Beringerfeld 22:25 - Beringen Bad Bf 22:27 - Neunkirch 22:31 - Wilchingen-Hallau 22:33 - Trasadingen 22:37 - Erzingen (Baden) 22:39
6
 
S 8 11890 22:19   St. Gallen
Schaffhausen 22:19 - Feuerthalen 22:21 - Langwiesen 22:23 - Schlatt 22:25 • Etzwilen 22:38 - Stein am Rhein 22:42 - Kreuzlingen 23:13 - Romanshorn 23:42 - St. Gallen St. Fiden 00:05 - St. Gallen 00:11
2CD
 
S 33 20389 22:21   Winterthur
Schaffhausen 22:21 - Neuhausen 22:24 - Schloss Laufen am Rheinfall 22:26 - Dachsen 22:28 - Marthalen 22:34 - Andelfingen 22:40 - Henggart 22:44 - Hettlingen 22:47 - Winterthur 22:54
1
 
B 21 22:21   Neunkirch, Bahnhof
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof 22:21 - Schaffhausen, Mühlentor 22:22 - Schaffhausen, Kreuz 22:23 - Neuhausen, Scheidegg 22:24 • Neuhausen, Kreuzstrasse 22:26 - Beringen, Enge 22:29 - Beringen, Beringerfeld 22:30 - Beringen, Hägli 22:31 - Beringen, Sonne 22:32 - Neunkirch, Bahnhof 22:53
A1
Schaffhausen, Bahnhof

Schaffhausen - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.