Logo SBB
Station/stop
Sion, poste/gare
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
R 30204 06:18 Monthey
Sion 06:18 - Châteauneuf-Conthey 06:21 - Ardon 06:24 - Chamoson-St-Pierre-de-Clages 06:26 • Riddes 06:29 - Saxon 06:33 - Martigny 06:41 - St-Maurice 06:55 - Massongex 07:04 - Monthey 07:07
1
Sion
B 607 06:18 Sierre/Siders, gare
Sion, gare 06:18 - St-Léonard 06:29 - Sierre/Siders, gare 06:46
Sion, gare
B 362 1010 06:27 Haute-Nendaz, télécabine
Sion, poste/gare 06:27 - Sion, Tourbillon 06:28 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 06:29 - Sion, Les Fournaises 06:30 • Salins, Le Parfait 06:32 - Salins, Turin 06:33 - Salins, La Courtaz 06:34 - Salins, Arvillard 06:35 - Basse-Nendaz, village 06:48 - Haute-Nendaz, télécabine 07:02
H
 
B 341 82016 06:27 Sion, poste/gare
Sion, poste/gare 06:27 - Sion, Nord 06:33 - Sion, Brasserie 06:34 - Sion, Mont d'Orge 06:36 • Savièse, St-Germain garage 06:41 - Savièse, St-Germain garage 07:02 - Sion, Brasserie 07:09 - Sion, Nord 07:10 - Sion, Clinique 07:13 - Sion, poste/gare 07:18
F
 
B 11 15007 06:29 Sion, SUVA
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 06:29 - Sion, Les Cèdres 06:31 - Sion, Place du Midi 06:32 - Sion, Sacré Coeur 06:34 • Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 06:37 - Sion, Vissigen 06:38 - Sion, Promenade du Rhône 06:39 - Sion, Manège 06:40 - Sion, Tennis de Valère 06:40 - Sion, SUVA 06:46
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 13 17001 06:29 Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 06:29 - Sion, Clinique 06:31 - Sion, Nord 06:35 - Sion, Dames blanches 06:36 • Sion, Petit Chasseur 06:37 - Sion, Amandiers 06:39 - Sion, Nord 06:44 - Sion, Planta 06:46 - Sion, Clinique 06:49 - Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 06:53
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 14 18004 06:29 Sion, Centre Funéraire
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 06:29 - Sion, Clinique 06:31 - Sion, Nord 06:35 - Sion, Vieux-Moulin 06:36 - Sion, Carrefour de Platta 06:37 - Sion, Centre Funéraire 06:38
L
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 311 66011 06:30 Martigny, gare
Sion, poste/gare 06:30 - Sion, Carrefour Ouest 06:33 - Sion, Corbassière 06:35 - Pont-de-la-Morge, Mont d'Or 06:37 • Pont-de-la-Morge, centre 06:38 - Conthey, bif. Conthey-Plan 06:39 - Conthey, centre commercial 06:40 - Vétroz, Champs-y-Zou 06:41 - Leytron, anc. poste 06:55 - Martigny, gare 07:35
B
 
B 351 87030 06:30 St-Romain (Ayent), centre
Sion, poste/gare 06:30 - Sion, Nord 06:35 - Sion, Brasserie 06:36 - Sion, Pont-sur-la-Sionne 06:37 • Grimisuat, Home les Crêtes 06:46 - Blignou (Ayent), Promanson 06:48 - Botyre (Ayent), centre 06:50 - Botyre (Ayent), Le Creux 06:51 - Botyre (Ayent), La Croisée 06:52 - St-Romain (Ayent), centre 06:53
E
 
B 14 18007 06:30 Sion, Centre Funéraire
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 06:30 - Sion, Tourbillon 06:31 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 06:34 - Sion, Casernes 06:35 • Sion, Casernes 06:58 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 06:59 - Sion, Tourbillon 07:01 - Sion, Clinique 07:11 - Sion, Nord 07:15 - Sion, Centre Funéraire 07:18
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 11 15004 06:31 Sion, Garenne
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 06:31 - Sion, Clinique 06:33 - Sion, Pratifori 06:34 - Sion, Matze 06:35 • Sion, St-Guérin 06:36 - Sion, Envol Est 06:39 - Sion, Envol Ouest 06:40 - Sion, Potences 06:40 - Sion, Aéroport 06:41 - Sion, Garenne 06:47
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
IR 30705 06:31 Brig
Sion 06:31 - Sierre/Siders 06:40 - Visp 06:54 - Brig 07:02
2
Sion
IR 90 30606 06:34 Genève-Aéroport
Sion 06:34 - Martigny 06:47 - Aigle 07:05 - Montreux 07:16 • Vevey 07:23 - Lausanne 07:39 - Morges 07:58 - Nyon 08:15 - Genève 08:31 - Genève-Aéroport 08:41
3
Sion
B 386 94010 06:38 Fontany
Sion, poste/gare 06:38 - Sion, Tourbillon 06:40 - Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 06:41 - Sion, Casernes 06:42 • Sion, Stand de tir 06:43 - Bramois, Petit-Champsec 06:44 - Bramois, Pont de Bramois 06:45 - Bramois, église 06:47 - Bramois, Est 06:49 - Fontany 07:04
C
 
B 11 15011 06:39 Sion, SUVA
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois 06:39 - Sion, Les Cèdres 06:41 - Sion, Place du Midi 06:42 - Sion, Sacré Coeur 06:44 • Sion, Pont-du-Rhône 06:47 - Sion, Vissigen 06:48 - Sion, Promenade du Rhône 06:49 - Sion, Manège 06:50 - Sion, Tennis de Valère 06:50 - Sion, SUVA 06:56
K
Sion, Gare Bus Sédunois
B 12 16002 06:39 Aproz, village
Sion, gare sud 06:39 - Sion, Piscine de la Blancherie 06:41 - Sion, Perdrix 06:42 - Sion, Gravière 06:43 • Sion, Route de la Drague 06:43 - Sion, Voirie 06:44 - Sion, Les Iles Est 06:46 - Sion, Tennis Iles 06:49 - Sion, Camping des Iles 06:50 - Aproz, village 06:54
Sion, gare sud
IR 30297 06:44 Brig
Sion 06:44 - Sierre/Siders 06:54 - Leuk 07:09 - Visp 07:23 - Brig 07:31
1
Sion
B 411 4 06:45 Sierre/Siders, gare
Sion, poste/gare 06:45 - Sion, Place du Midi 06:48 - Sion, Hôpital Sud 06:54 - Bramois, Cassières 06:57 • Granges VS, Grand Canal 07:09 - Chalais, poste 07:16 - Chalais, téléphérique 07:17 - Chippis, Eaux-Vives 07:22 - Chippis, poste 07:23 - Sierre/Siders, gare 07:28
A1
 
R 30106 06:45 St-Gingolph (Suisse)
Sion 06:45 - Châteauneuf-Conthey 06:48 - Ardon 06:50 - Chamoson-St-Pierre-de-Clages 06:53 • Saxon 07:00 - Martigny 07:08 - St-Maurice 07:23 - Massongex 07:38 - Monthey 07:42 - St-Gingolph (Suisse) 08:06
3
Sion
B 353 89050 06:45 Crans-s.-S., poste
Sion, poste/gare 06:45 - Sion, Nord 06:50 - Sion, Brasserie 06:51 - Sion, Pont-sur-la-Sionne 06:52 • Grimisuat, Les Places 06:53 - Grimisuat, Home les Crêtes 07:01 - Blignou (Ayent), Promanson 07:03 - Botyre (Ayent), centre 07:05 - Botyre (Ayent), Le Creux 07:06 - Crans-s.-S., poste 07:30
D
 

Sion, poste/gare - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.