Logo SBB
Station/stop
Zürich, Albisriederplatz
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. From
T 2 14:29 Schlieren, Geissweid
Schlieren, Geissweid 14:14 - Schlieren, Zentrum/Bahnhof 14:15 - Schlieren, Wagonsfabrik 14:16 - Zürich, Micafil 14:19 - Zürich, Farbhof 14:20 - Zürich, Lindenplatz 14:23 • Zürich, Kappeli 14:25 - Zürich, Freihofstrasse 14:26 - Zürich, Letzigrund 14:27 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:29
B 83 14:30 Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof
Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof 14:18 - Zürich, Bristenstrasse 14:19 - Zürich, Baslerstrasse 14:20 - Zürich, Letzipark West 14:23 - Zürich, Kappeli 14:24 - Zürich, Flurstrasse 14:25 • Zürich, Albisrank 14:26 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:27 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:29 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:30
T 2 14:31 Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:06 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:15 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:17 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:19 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:20 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:25 • Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 14:28 - Zürich, Lochergut 14:29 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 14:30 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:31
B 72 14:32 Zürich, Milchbuck
Zürich, Milchbuck 14:19 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:22 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 14:25 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:26 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:27 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:28 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:30 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:32
B 33 14:32 Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:25 - Zürich, In der Ey 14:26 - Zürich, Schulhaus Altweg 14:27 - Zürich, Sackzelg 14:28 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:29 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:31 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:32
T 3 14:33 Zürich, Albisrieden
Zürich, Albisrieden 14:26 - Zürich, Fellenbergstrasse 14:27 - Zürich, Siemens 14:29 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:30 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:32 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:33
B 72 14:34 Zürich, Morgental
Zürich, Morgental 14:17 - Zürich, Waffenplatzstrasse 14:24 - Zürich, Sihlcity Nord 14:25 - Zürich, Manesseplatz 14:26 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:29 - Zürich, Zwinglihaus 14:30 • Zürich, Bertastrasse 14:31 - Zürich, Friedhof Sihlfeld 14:32 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:33 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:34
T 3 14:35 Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 14:11 - Zürich, Kunsthaus 14:16 - Zürich, Central 14:20 - Zürich, Bahnhofplatz/HB 14:22 - Zürich, Sihlpost/HB 14:25 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:28 • Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 14:31 - Zürich, Lochergut 14:33 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 14:33 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:35
B 33 14:35 Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:03 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:08 - Zürich, Klusplatz 14:11 - Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 14:16 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:23 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:29 • Zürich, Schiffbau 14:30 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:32 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:33 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:35
T 2 14:36 Schlieren, Geissweid
Schlieren, Geissweid 14:21 - Schlieren, Zentrum/Bahnhof 14:22 - Schlieren, Wagonsfabrik 14:23 - Zürich, Micafil 14:27 - Zürich, Farbhof 14:28 - Zürich, Lindenplatz 14:30 • Zürich, Kappeli 14:33 - Zürich, Freihofstrasse 14:34 - Zürich, Letzigrund 14:35 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:36
B 83 14:37 Zürich, Milchbuck
Zürich, Milchbuck 14:25 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:27 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 14:30 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:32 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:33 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:34 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:35 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:37
T 2 14:39 Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:14 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:22 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:25 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:26 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:27 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:32 • Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 14:35 - Zürich, Lochergut 14:37 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 14:38 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:39
B 72 14:39 Zürich, Milchbuck
Zürich, Milchbuck 14:27 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:29 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 14:32 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:34 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:35 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:36 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:37 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:39
B 33 14:39 Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:32 - Zürich, In der Ey 14:33 - Zürich, Schulhaus Altweg 14:34 - Zürich, Sackzelg 14:35 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:36 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:38 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:39
T 3 14:40 Zürich, Albisrieden
Zürich, Albisrieden 14:33 - Zürich, Fellenbergstrasse 14:35 - Zürich, Siemens 14:36 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:38 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:39 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:40
B 72 14:41 Zürich, Morgental
Zürich, Morgental 14:24 - Zürich, Waffenplatzstrasse 14:31 - Zürich, Sihlcity Nord 14:32 - Zürich, Manesseplatz 14:34 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:36 - Zürich, Zwinglihaus 14:38 • Zürich, Bertastrasse 14:39 - Zürich, Friedhof Sihlfeld 14:40 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:41 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:41
T 3 14:42 Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 14:18 - Zürich, Kunsthaus 14:24 - Zürich, Central 14:27 - Zürich, Bahnhofplatz/HB 14:29 - Zürich, Sihlpost/HB 14:32 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:36 • Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 14:39 - Zürich, Lochergut 14:40 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 14:41 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:42
B 33 14:43 Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:11 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:16 - Zürich, Klusplatz 14:19 - Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 14:24 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:31 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:37 • Zürich, Schiffbau 14:38 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:39 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:40 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:43
T 2 14:44 Schlieren, Geissweid
Schlieren, Geissweid 14:29 - Schlieren, Zentrum/Bahnhof 14:30 - Schlieren, Wagonsfabrik 14:31 - Zürich, Micafil 14:34 - Zürich, Farbhof 14:35 - Zürich, Lindenplatz 14:38 • Zürich, Kappeli 14:40 - Zürich, Freihofstrasse 14:41 - Zürich, Letzigrund 14:42 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:44
B 83 14:45 Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof
Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof 14:33 - Zürich, Bristenstrasse 14:34 - Zürich, Baslerstrasse 14:35 - Zürich, Letzipark West 14:38 - Zürich, Kappeli 14:39 - Zürich, Flurstrasse 14:40 • Zürich, Albisrank 14:41 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:42 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:44 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:45
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.