Logo SBB
Station/stop
Zürich, Bürkliplatz
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. Prognosis From Platf./Edge/Station
T 5 13:29   Zürich, Kirche Fluntern
Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 13:18 - Zürich, Voltastrasse 13:20 - Zürich, Platte 13:22 - Zürich, Kantonsschule 13:23 - Zürich, Kunsthaus 13:25 - Zürich, Bellevue 13:27 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:29
 
B 165 13:30   Rüschlikon, Park im Grüene
Rüschlikon, Park im Grüene 13:08 - Zürich, Stadtgrenze 13:21 - Zürich, Seerose 13:22 - Zürich, Rote Fabrik 13:23 - Zürich Wollishofen, Bhf/Werft 13:24 - Zürich, Landiwiese 13:25 • Zürich, Sukkulentensammlung 13:26 - Zürich, Schweizer Rück 13:27 - Zürich, Rentenanstalt 13:28 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:30
 
T 5 13:30   Zürich, Laubegg
Zürich, Laubegg 13:20 - Zürich, Saalsporthalle 13:21 - Zürich, Sihlcity Nord 13:22 - Zürich, Waffenplatzstrasse 13:24 - Zürich Enge, Bahnhof/Bederstr. 13:25 - Zürich Enge, Bahnhof 13:26 - Zürich, Rentenanstalt 13:28 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:30
 
T 11 13:30   Zürich, Rehalp
Zürich, Rehalp 13:15 - Zürich, Friedhof Enzenbühl 13:16 - Zürich, Balgrist 13:17 - Zürich, Wetlistrasse 13:20 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 13:22 - Zürich, Signaustrasse 13:23 • Zürich, Kreuzplatz 13:24 - Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 13:26 - Zürich, Bellevue 13:28 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:30
 
T 11 13:30   Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 12:57 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 13:04 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 13:12 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 13:14 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 13:21 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 13:23 • Zürich, Rennweg 13:25 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 13:27 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 13:28 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:30
 
T 2 13:32   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 13:21 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 13:22 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 13:23 - Zürich, Höschgasse 13:24 - Zürich, Feldeggstrasse 13:25 - Zürich, Kreuzstrasse 13:27 - Zürich, Opernhaus 13:28 - Zürich, Bellevue 13:30 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:32
 
T 9 13:32   Zürich, Heuried
Zürich, Heuried 13:17 - Zürich, Goldbrunnenplatz 13:19 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 13:21 - Zürich Wiedikon, Bahnhof 13:22 - Zürich, Werd 13:23 - Zürich, Stauffacher 13:26 • Zürich, Sihlstrasse 13:28 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 13:30 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 13:31 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:32
 
T 8 13:33   Zürich, Hardturm
Zürich, Hardturm 13:11 - Zürich, Bernoulli-Häuser 13:12 - Zürich, Fischerweg 13:13 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 13:16 - Zürich, Schiffbau 13:17 - Zürich, Stauffacher 13:26 • Zürich, Stockerstrasse 13:29 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 13:31 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 13:32 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:33
 
T 8 13:33 Additional ride   Zürich, Hardplatz
Zürich, Hardplatz 13:20 - Zürich, Güterbahnhof 13:21 - Zürich, Bäckeranlage 13:23 - Zürich, Helvetiaplatz 13:24 - Zürich, Stauffacher 13:26 - Zürich Selnau, Bahnhof 13:27 • Zürich, Stockerstrasse 13:29 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 13:31 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 13:32 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:33
 
T 9 13:35   Zürich, Hirzenbach
Zürich, Hirzenbach 13:07 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 13:13 - Zürich, Waldgarten 13:15 - Zürich, Milchbuck 13:19 - Zürich, Seilbahn Rigiblick 13:24 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 13:28 • Zürich, Kantonsschule 13:30 - Zürich, Kunsthaus 13:31 - Zürich, Bellevue 13:34 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:35
 
T 8 13:35   Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 13:24 - Zürich, Hölderlinstrasse 13:25 - Zürich, Römerhof 13:27 - Zürich, Englischviertelstrasse 13:28 - Zürich, Kreuzplatz 13:29 - Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 13:31 - Zürich, Bellevue 13:33 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:35
 
T 8 13:35 Additional ride   Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 13:24 - Zürich, Hölderlinstrasse 13:25 - Zürich, Römerhof 13:27 - Zürich, Englischviertelstrasse 13:28 - Zürich, Kreuzplatz 13:29 - Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 13:31 - Zürich, Bellevue 13:33 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:35
 
T 2 13:36   Schlieren, Geissweid
Schlieren, Geissweid 13:06 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 13:21 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 13:23 - Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 13:25 - Zürich, Bezirksgebäude 13:26 - Zürich, Stauffacher 13:29 • Zürich, Sihlstrasse 13:31 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 13:33 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 13:34 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:36
 
BAT 3734 1006 13:36   Zürich Landesmuseum (See)
Zürich Landesmuseum (See) 12:20 - Zürich Limmatquai 12:26 - Zürich Storchen 12:30 - Zürich Bürkliplatz (See) 12:36 - Zürichhorn (See) 12:51 - Zürich Bellevue (See) 13:05 - Zürich Landesmuseum (See) 13:20 - Zürich Limmatquai 13:26 - Zürich Storchen 13:30 - Zürich Bürkliplatz (See) 13:36
Zürich Bürkliplatz (See)
T 2 13:36 Additional ride   Zürich, Albisriederplatz
Zürich, Albisriederplatz 13:21 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 13:23 - Zürich, Lochergut 13:24 - Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 13:25 - Zürich, Bezirksgebäude 13:26 - Zürich, Stauffacher 13:29 • Zürich, Sihlstrasse 13:31 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 13:33 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 13:34 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:36
 
T 5 13:37   Zürich, Kirche Fluntern
Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 13:26 - Zürich, Voltastrasse 13:27 - Zürich, Platte 13:29 - Zürich, Kantonsschule 13:31 - Zürich, Kunsthaus 13:33 - Zürich, Bellevue 13:35 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:37
 
T 11 13:37   Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 13:05 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 13:12 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 13:19 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 13:22 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 13:29 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 13:31 • Zürich, Rennweg 13:32 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 13:34 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 13:35 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:37
 
T 5 13:38   Zürich, Laubegg
Zürich, Laubegg 13:27 - Zürich, Saalsporthalle 13:28 - Zürich, Sihlcity Nord 13:30 - Zürich, Waffenplatzstrasse 13:31 - Zürich Enge, Bahnhof/Bederstr. 13:32 - Zürich Enge, Bahnhof 13:34 - Zürich, Rentenanstalt 13:36 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:38
 
T 11 13:38   Zürich, Rehalp
Zürich, Rehalp 13:22 - Zürich, Friedhof Enzenbühl 13:23 - Zürich, Balgrist 13:25 - Zürich, Wetlistrasse 13:27 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 13:29 - Zürich, Signaustrasse 13:30 • Zürich, Kreuzplatz 13:32 - Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 13:34 - Zürich, Bellevue 13:36 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:38
 
T 2 13:39 Additional ride   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 13:29 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 13:30 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 13:31 - Zürich, Höschgasse 13:32 - Zürich, Feldeggstrasse 13:33 - Zürich, Kreuzstrasse 13:34 - Zürich, Opernhaus 13:36 - Zürich, Bellevue 13:37 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 13:39
 

Zürich, Bürkliplatz - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.