Logo SBB
Station/stop
Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. From
T 13 14:45 Zürich, Frankental
Zürich, Frankental 14:32 - Zürich, Winzerstrasse 14:34 - Zürich, Wartau 14:35 - Zürich, Zwielplatz 14:36 - Zürich, Meierhofplatz 14:37 - Zürich, Schwert 14:39 • Zürich, Eschergutweg 14:41 - Zürich, Waidfussweg 14:42 - Zürich, Wipkingerplatz 14:44 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:45
B 33 14:45 Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:32 - Zürich, In der Ey 14:33 - Zürich, Sackzelg 14:35 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:36 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:38 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:39 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:42 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:43 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:44 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:45
T 8 14:45 Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 14:17 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:25 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:27 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:29 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:30 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:35 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:41 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:42 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:44 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:45
T 13 14:45 Zürich, Albisgütli
Zürich, Albisgütli 14:18 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:30 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:32 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:38 - Zürich, Sihlquai/HB 14:40 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:41 • Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:42 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 14:43 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 14:44 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:45
T 8 14:46 Zürich, Hardturm
Zürich, Hardturm 14:41 - Zürich, Bernoulli-Häuser 14:42 - Zürich, Fischerweg 14:43 - Zürich, Förrlibuckstrasse 14:44 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:46
B 83 14:47 Zürich, Milchbuck
Zürich, Milchbuck 14:40 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:42 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 14:45 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:47
T 4 14:48 Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof N
Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof N 14:39 - Zürich, Würzgraben 14:40 - Zürich, Aargauerstrasse 14:41 - Zürich, Sportweg 14:42 - Zürich, Toni-Areal 14:43 - Zürich, Technopark 14:44 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:46 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:48
B 72 14:48 Zürich, Morgental
Zürich, Morgental 14:24 - Zürich, Waffenplatzstrasse 14:31 - Zürich, Sihlcity Nord 14:32 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:36 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:41 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:42 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:44 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:46 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:47 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:48
T 4 14:49 Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:25 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:33 - Zürich, Central 14:39 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:41 - Zürich, Sihlquai/HB 14:43 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:44 • Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:46 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 14:47 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 14:47 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:49
B 72 14:49 Zürich, Milchbuck
Zürich, Milchbuck 14:42 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:44 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 14:47 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:49
T 6 14:50 Zürich, Werdhölzli
Zürich, Werdhölzli 14:39 - Zürich, Bändliweg 14:40 - Zürich, Grünaustrasse 14:41 - Zürich, Tüffenwies 14:43 - Zürich, Hardhof 14:44 - Zürich, Hardturm 14:45 • Zürich, Bernoulli-Häuser 14:46 - Zürich, Fischerweg 14:47 - Zürich, Förrlibuckstrasse 14:48 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:50
B 83 14:50 Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof
Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof 14:33 - Zürich, Bristenstrasse 14:34 - Zürich, Kappeli 14:39 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:42 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:44 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:45 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:47 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:48 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:49 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:50
T 6 14:51 Zürich, Zoo
Zürich, Zoo 14:26 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 14:38 - Zürich, Central 14:41 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:43 - Zürich, Sihlquai/HB 14:45 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:47 • Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:48 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 14:49 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 14:50 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:51
B 33 14:52 Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:26 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:27 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:31 - Zürich, Klusplatz 14:34 - Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 14:39 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:46 • Zürich, Nürenbergstrasse 14:48 - Zürich Wipkingen, Bahnhof 14:48 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 14:51 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:52
B 33 14:52 Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:40 - Zürich, In der Ey 14:41 - Zürich, Sackzelg 14:43 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:44 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:46 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:47 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:49 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:51 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:52 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:52
T 13 14:53 Zürich, Frankental
Zürich, Frankental 14:40 - Zürich, Winzerstrasse 14:41 - Zürich, Wartau 14:42 - Zürich, Zwielplatz 14:43 - Zürich, Meierhofplatz 14:45 - Zürich, Schwert 14:46 • Zürich, Eschergutweg 14:48 - Zürich, Waidfussweg 14:50 - Zürich, Wipkingerplatz 14:51 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:53
T 8 14:53 Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 14:24 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:33 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:35 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:36 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:38 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:42 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:48 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:50 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:51 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:53
T 13 14:53 Zürich, Albisgütli
Zürich, Albisgütli 14:25 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:38 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:39 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:45 - Zürich, Sihlquai/HB 14:47 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:48 • Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:50 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 14:51 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 14:52 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:53
T 8 14:53 Zürich, Hardturm
Zürich, Hardturm 14:48 - Zürich, Bernoulli-Häuser 14:49 - Zürich, Fischerweg 14:50 - Zürich, Förrlibuckstrasse 14:51 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:53
T 4 14:55 Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof N
Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof N 14:46 - Zürich, Würzgraben 14:47 - Zürich, Aargauerstrasse 14:49 - Zürich, Sportweg 14:50 - Zürich, Toni-Areal 14:51 - Zürich, Technopark 14:52 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:53 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:55
B 72 14:55 Zürich, Morgental
Zürich, Morgental 14:32 - Zürich, Waffenplatzstrasse 14:39 - Zürich, Sihlcity Nord 14:40 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:44 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:48 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:49 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:52 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:53 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:54 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:55
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.