Logo SBB
Station/stop
Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. Prognosis From
T 13 14:45   Zürich, Albisgütli
Zürich, Albisgütli 14:19 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:31 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:32 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:38 - Zürich, Sihlquai/HB 14:40 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:41 • Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:42 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 14:43 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 14:44 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:45
T 8 14:45   Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 14:18 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:26 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:28 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:30 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:31 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:35 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:41 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:42 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:44 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:45
B 72 14:46   Zürich, Milchbuck
Zürich, Milchbuck 14:40 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:42 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 14:45 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:46
B 33 14:46   Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:34 - Zürich, In der Ey 14:35 - Zürich, Sackzelg 14:37 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:38 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:40 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:41 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:43 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:45 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:46 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:46
T 6 14:47   Zürich, Werdhölzli
Zürich, Werdhölzli 14:37 - Zürich, Bändliweg 14:38 - Zürich, Grünaustrasse 14:39 - Zürich, Tüffenwies 14:40 - Zürich, Hardhof 14:41 - Zürich, Hardturm 14:42 • Zürich, Bernoulli-Häuser 14:44 - Zürich, Fischerweg 14:44 - Zürich, Förrlibuckstrasse 14:46 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:47
T 6 14:49   Zürich, Zoo
Zürich, Zoo 14:25 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 14:36 - Zürich, Central 14:40 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:42 - Zürich, Sihlquai/HB 14:44 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:45 • Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:46 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 14:47 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 14:48 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:49
T 4 14:50   Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof N
Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof N 14:41 - Zürich, Würzgraben 14:42 - Zürich, Aargauerstrasse 14:43 - Zürich, Sportweg 14:44 - Zürich, Toni-Areal 14:45 - Zürich, Technopark 14:46 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:48 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:50
T 4 14:51   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:29 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:37 - Zürich, Central 14:42 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:44 - Zürich, Sihlquai/HB 14:46 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:47 • Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:49 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 14:50 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 14:51 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:51
B 33 14:51   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:26 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:27 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:31 - Zürich, Klusplatz 14:34 - Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 14:39 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:46 • Zürich, Nürenbergstrasse 14:48 - Zürich Wipkingen, Bahnhof 14:48 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 14:50 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:51
B 72 14:52   Zürich, Morgental
Zürich, Morgental 14:30 - Zürich, Waffenplatzstrasse 14:36 - Zürich, Sihlcity Nord 14:37 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:41 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:45 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:47 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:49 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:50 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:51 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:52
T 13 14:54   Zürich, Frankental
Zürich, Frankental 14:42 - Zürich, Winzerstrasse 14:43 - Zürich, Wartau 14:44 - Zürich, Zwielplatz 14:45 - Zürich, Meierhofplatz 14:47 - Zürich, Schwert 14:48 • Zürich, Eschergutweg 14:50 - Zürich, Waidfussweg 14:51 - Zürich, Wipkingerplatz 14:53 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:54
T 8 14:53   Zürich, Hardturm
Zürich, Hardturm 14:49 - Zürich, Bernoulli-Häuser 14:50 - Zürich, Fischerweg 14:51 - Zürich, Förrlibuckstrasse 14:52 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:53
T 13 14:55   Zürich, Albisgütli
Zürich, Albisgütli 14:29 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:41 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:42 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:48 - Zürich, Sihlquai/HB 14:50 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:51 • Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:52 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 14:54 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:55
T 8 14:55   Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 14:28 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:36 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:38 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:40 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:41 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:45 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:51 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:52 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:54 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:55
B 72 14:56   Zürich, Milchbuck
Zürich, Milchbuck 14:50 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:52 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 14:55 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:56
B 33 14:56   Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:44 - Zürich, In der Ey 14:45 - Zürich, Sackzelg 14:47 - Zürich, Hubertus 14:48 - Zürich, Altes Krematorium 14:50 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:51 • Zürich, Hardplatz 14:53 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:55 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:56 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:56
T 6 14:57   Zürich, Werdhölzli
Zürich, Werdhölzli 14:47 - Zürich, Bändliweg 14:48 - Zürich, Grünaustrasse 14:49 - Zürich, Tüffenwies 14:50 - Zürich, Hardhof 14:51 - Zürich, Hardturm 14:52 • Zürich, Bernoulli-Häuser 14:54 - Zürich, Fischerweg 14:54 - Zürich, Förrlibuckstrasse 14:56 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:57
T 6 14:59   Zürich, Zoo
Zürich, Zoo 14:35 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 14:46 - Zürich, Central 14:50 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:52 - Zürich, Sihlquai/HB 14:54 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:55 • Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:56 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 14:57 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 14:58 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:59
T 4 15:00   Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof N
Zürich Altstetten, Bahnhof N 14:51 - Zürich, Würzgraben 14:52 - Zürich, Aargauerstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Sportweg 14:54 - Zürich, Toni-Areal 14:55 - Zürich, Technopark 14:56 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:58 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 15:00
T 4 15:01   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:39 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:47 - Zürich, Central 14:52 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:54 - Zürich, Sihlquai/HB 14:56 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:57 • Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:59 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 15:00 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 15:01 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 15:01
B 33 15:01   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:36 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:37 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:41 - Zürich, Klusplatz 14:44 - Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 14:49 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:56 • Zürich, Nürenbergstrasse 14:58 - Zürich Wipkingen, Bahnhof 14:58 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 15:00 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 15:01
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.