Logo SBB
Station/stop
Zürich, Kantonalbank
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. Prognosis From
T 2 14:56   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:44 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:45 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 14:46 - Zürich, Höschgasse 14:47 - Zürich, Feldeggstrasse 14:48 - Zürich, Kreuzstrasse 14:49 • Zürich, Opernhaus 14:51 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:52 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:55 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:56
T 2 14:56   Schlieren, Geissweid
Schlieren, Geissweid 14:29 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:44 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 14:45 - Zürich, Lochergut 14:46 - Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 14:48 - Zürich, Bezirksgebäude 14:49 • Zürich, Stauffacher 14:52 - Zürich, Sihlstrasse 14:54 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:56 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:56
T 11 14:58   Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 14:27 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:34 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 14:36 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:42 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:44 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:51 • Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:53 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:55 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:57 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:58
T 8 14:59   Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 14:47 - Zürich, Hölderlinstrasse 14:48 - Zürich, Römerhof 14:49 - Zürich, Englischviertelstrasse 14:50 - Zürich, Kreuzplatz 14:52 - Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 14:54 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:55 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:57 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:59
T 9 14:59   Zürich, Hirzenbach
Zürich, Hirzenbach 14:29 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:35 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:38 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:41 - Zürich, Seilbahn Rigiblick 14:47 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 14:51 • Zürich, Kunsthaus 14:54 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:56 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:58 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:59
T 9 15:00   Zürich, Heuried
Zürich, Heuried 14:47 - Zürich, Talwiesenstrasse 14:48 - Zürich, Goldbrunnenplatz 14:49 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:51 - Zürich Wiedikon, Bahnhof 14:52 - Zürich, Werd 14:53 • Zürich, Stauffacher 14:56 - Zürich, Sihlstrasse 14:58 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 15:00 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:00
T 8 15:01   Zürich, Hardturm
Zürich, Hardturm 14:41 - Zürich, Bernoulli-Häuser 14:42 - Zürich, Fischerweg 14:43 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:46 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:47 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:56 • Zürich Selnau, Bahnhof 14:57 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:59 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 15:01 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:01
T 11 15:01   Zürich, Rehalp
Zürich, Rehalp 14:45 - Zürich, Balgrist 14:47 - Zürich, Wetlistrasse 14:50 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:52 - Zürich, Signaustrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Kreuzplatz 14:54 • Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 14:56 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:58 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 15:00 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:01
T 2 15:03   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:51 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:52 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Höschgasse 14:54 - Zürich, Feldeggstrasse 14:55 - Zürich, Kreuzstrasse 14:57 • Zürich, Opernhaus 14:58 - Zürich, Bellevue 15:00 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 15:02 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:03
T 2 15:04   Schlieren, Geissweid
Schlieren, Geissweid 14:36 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:51 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Lochergut 14:54 - Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 14:55 - Zürich, Bezirksgebäude 14:56 • Zürich, Stauffacher 14:59 - Zürich, Sihlstrasse 15:01 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 15:03 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:04
T 11 15:05   Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 14:35 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:42 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 14:44 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:49 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:52 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:59 • Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 15:01 - Zürich, Rennweg 15:02 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 15:04 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:05
T 8 15:06   Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 14:54 - Zürich, Hölderlinstrasse 14:55 - Zürich, Römerhof 14:57 - Zürich, Englischviertelstrasse 14:58 - Zürich, Kreuzplatz 14:59 - Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 15:01 - Zürich, Bellevue 15:03 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 15:05 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:06
T 9 15:07   Zürich, Hirzenbach
Zürich, Hirzenbach 14:37 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:43 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:45 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:49 - Zürich, Seilbahn Rigiblick 14:54 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 14:58 • Zürich, Kunsthaus 15:01 - Zürich, Bellevue 15:04 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 15:05 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:07
T 9 15:08   Zürich, Heuried
Zürich, Heuried 14:54 - Zürich, Talwiesenstrasse 14:55 - Zürich, Goldbrunnenplatz 14:56 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:58 - Zürich Wiedikon, Bahnhof 15:00 - Zürich, Werd 15:01 • Zürich, Stauffacher 15:03 - Zürich, Sihlstrasse 15:05 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 15:07 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:08
T 8 15:09   Zürich, Hardturm
Zürich, Hardturm 14:48 - Zürich, Bernoulli-Häuser 14:49 - Zürich, Fischerweg 14:50 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:53 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:54 - Zürich, Stauffacher 15:03 • Zürich Selnau, Bahnhof 15:04 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 15:07 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 15:08 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:09
T 11 15:09   Zürich, Rehalp
Zürich, Rehalp 14:52 - Zürich, Balgrist 14:55 - Zürich, Wetlistrasse 14:57 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:59 - Zürich, Signaustrasse 15:00 - Zürich, Kreuzplatz 15:02 • Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 15:04 - Zürich, Bellevue 15:06 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 15:08 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:09
T 2 15:11   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:59 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 15:00 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 15:01 - Zürich, Höschgasse 15:02 - Zürich, Feldeggstrasse 15:03 - Zürich, Kreuzstrasse 15:04 • Zürich, Opernhaus 15:06 - Zürich, Bellevue 15:07 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 15:10 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:11
T 2 15:11   Schlieren, Geissweid
Schlieren, Geissweid 14:44 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:59 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 15:00 - Zürich, Lochergut 15:01 - Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 15:03 - Zürich, Bezirksgebäude 15:04 • Zürich, Stauffacher 15:07 - Zürich, Sihlstrasse 15:09 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 15:11 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:11
T 11 15:13   Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 14:42 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:49 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 14:51 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:57 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:59 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 15:06 • Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 15:08 - Zürich, Rennweg 15:10 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 15:12 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:13
T 8 15:14   Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 15:02 - Zürich, Hölderlinstrasse 15:03 - Zürich, Römerhof 15:04 - Zürich, Englischviertelstrasse 15:05 - Zürich, Kreuzplatz 15:07 - Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 15:09 - Zürich, Bellevue 15:10 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 15:12 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:14
T 9 15:14   Zürich, Hirzenbach
Zürich, Hirzenbach 14:44 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:50 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:53 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:56 - Zürich, Seilbahn Rigiblick 15:02 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 15:06 • Zürich, Kunsthaus 15:09 - Zürich, Bellevue 15:11 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 15:13 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 15:14
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.