Logo SBB
Station/stop
Zürich, Milchbuck
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. From
T 9 14:52 Zürich, Hirzenbach
Zürich, Hirzenbach 14:41 - Zürich, Altried 14:42 - Zürich, Luchswiesen 14:44 - Zürich, Luegisland 14:45 - Zürich, Heerenwiesen 14:46 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:47 • Zürich, Schörlistrasse 14:48 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:50 - Zürich, Tierspital 14:51 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:52
T 14 14:54 Zürich, Seebach
Zürich, Seebach 14:44 - Zürich, Seebacherplatz 14:45 - Zürich, Felsenrainstrasse 14:46 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof Ost 14:48 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:49 - Zürich, Salersteig 14:51 - Zürich, Berninaplatz 14:52 - Zürich, Hirschwiesenstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:54
T 7 14:54 Zürich, Wollishoferplatz
Zürich, Wollishoferplatz 14:26 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:39 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:40 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:42 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:43 - Zürich, Central 14:46 • Zürich, Röslistrasse 14:50 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:52 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:54
T 7 14:56 Stettbach, Bahnhof
Stettbach, Bahnhof 14:45 - Zürich, Mattenhof 14:46 - Zürich, Probstei 14:47 - Zürich, Glattwiesen 14:48 - Zürich, Roswiesen 14:49 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:50 • Zürich, Schörlistrasse 14:52 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:53 - Zürich, Tierspital 14:54 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:56
T 14 14:57 Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:30 - Zürich, Goldbrunnenplatz 14:34 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:36 - Zürich Wiedikon, Bahnhof 14:38 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:41 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:49 • Zürich, Kronenstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:55 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 14:56 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:57
T 9 14:59 Zürich, Heuried
Zürich, Heuried 14:28 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:37 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:41 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:42 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:43 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:45 • Zürich, Letzistrasse 14:55 - Zürich, Langmauerstrasse 14:56 - Zürich, Universität Irchel 14:57 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:59
T 10 14:59 Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB
Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:45 - Zürich, Central 14:47 - Zürich, Haldenegg 14:49 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 14:51 - Zürich, Haldenbach 14:52 - Zürich, Seilbahn Rigiblick 14:54 • Zürich, Letzistrasse 14:56 - Zürich, Langmauerstrasse 14:57 - Zürich, Universität Irchel 14:58 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:59
B 72 14:59 Zürich, Morgental
Zürich, Morgental 14:30 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:41 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:47 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:49 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:50 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:51 • Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:52 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:56 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:59
T 10 15:00 Zürich Flughafen, Fracht
Zürich Flughafen, Fracht 14:39 - Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 14:41 - Glattpark, Glattpark 14:50 - Zürich, Leutschenbach 14:52 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof Ost 14:53 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:55 • Zürich, Salersteig 14:56 - Zürich, Berninaplatz 14:58 - Zürich, Hirschwiesenstrasse 14:59 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:00
B 69 15:00 Zürich, ETH Hönggerberg
Zürich, ETH Hönggerberg 14:50 - Zürich, Hönggerberg 14:51 - Zürich, Im Wingert 14:52 - Zürich, Waidbadstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Pflegezentr. Käferberg 14:54 - Zürich, Waidspital 14:55 - Zürich, Weihersteig 14:56 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:57 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:00
T 9 15:02 Zürich, Hirzenbach
Zürich, Hirzenbach 14:51 - Zürich, Altried 14:52 - Zürich, Luchswiesen 14:54 - Zürich, Luegisland 14:55 - Zürich, Heerenwiesen 14:56 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:57 • Zürich, Schörlistrasse 14:58 - Zürich, Waldgarten 15:00 - Zürich, Tierspital 15:01 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:02
T 14 15:04 Zürich, Seebach
Zürich, Seebach 14:54 - Zürich, Seebacherplatz 14:55 - Zürich, Felsenrainstrasse 14:56 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof Ost 14:58 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:59 - Zürich, Salersteig 15:01 - Zürich, Berninaplatz 15:02 - Zürich, Hirschwiesenstrasse 15:03 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:04
T 7 15:04 Zürich, Wollishoferplatz
Zürich, Wollishoferplatz 14:36 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:49 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:50 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:52 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:53 - Zürich, Central 14:56 • Zürich, Röslistrasse 15:00 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 15:02 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 15:03 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:04
T 7 15:06 Stettbach, Bahnhof
Stettbach, Bahnhof 14:55 - Zürich, Mattenhof 14:56 - Zürich, Probstei 14:57 - Zürich, Glattwiesen 14:58 - Zürich, Roswiesen 14:59 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 15:00 • Zürich, Schörlistrasse 15:02 - Zürich, Waldgarten 15:03 - Zürich, Tierspital 15:04 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:06
T 14 15:07 Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:40 - Zürich, Goldbrunnenplatz 14:44 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:46 - Zürich Wiedikon, Bahnhof 14:48 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:51 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:59 • Zürich, Kronenstrasse 15:03 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 15:05 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 15:06 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:07
T 9 15:09 Zürich, Heuried
Zürich, Heuried 14:38 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:47 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:51 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:52 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:53 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:55 • Zürich, Letzistrasse 15:05 - Zürich, Langmauerstrasse 15:06 - Zürich, Universität Irchel 15:07 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:09
B 72 15:09 Zürich, Morgental
Zürich, Morgental 14:40 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:51 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:57 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:59 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 15:00 - Zürich, Schiffbau 15:01 • Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 15:02 - Zürich, Rosengartenstrasse 15:03 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 15:06 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:09
B 69 15:10 Zürich, ETH Hönggerberg
Zürich, ETH Hönggerberg 15:00 - Zürich, Hönggerberg 15:01 - Zürich, Im Wingert 15:02 - Zürich, Waidbadstrasse 15:03 - Zürich, Pflegezentr. Käferberg 15:04 - Zürich, Waidspital 15:05 - Zürich, Weihersteig 15:06 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 15:07 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:10
T 9 15:12 Zürich, Hirzenbach
Zürich, Hirzenbach 15:01 - Zürich, Altried 15:02 - Zürich, Luchswiesen 15:04 - Zürich, Luegisland 15:05 - Zürich, Heerenwiesen 15:06 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 15:07 • Zürich, Schörlistrasse 15:08 - Zürich, Waldgarten 15:10 - Zürich, Tierspital 15:11 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:12
T 14 15:14 Zürich, Seebach
Zürich, Seebach 15:04 - Zürich, Seebacherplatz 15:05 - Zürich, Felsenrainstrasse 15:06 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof Ost 15:08 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 15:09 - Zürich, Salersteig 15:11 - Zürich, Berninaplatz 15:12 - Zürich, Hirschwiesenstrasse 15:13 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:14
T 7 15:14 Zürich, Wollishoferplatz
Zürich, Wollishoferplatz 14:46 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:59 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 15:00 - Zürich, Rennweg 15:02 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 15:03 - Zürich, Central 15:06 • Zürich, Röslistrasse 15:10 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 15:12 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 15:13 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:14
T 10 15:14 Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB
Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 15:00 - Zürich, Central 15:02 - Zürich, Haldenegg 15:04 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 15:06 - Zürich, Haldenbach 15:07 - Zürich, Seilbahn Rigiblick 15:09 • Zürich, Letzistrasse 15:11 - Zürich, Langmauerstrasse 15:12 - Zürich, Universität Irchel 15:13 - Zürich, Milchbuck 15:14
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.