Logo SBB
Station/stop
Zürich, Paradeplatz
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. Prognosis From
T 2 14:48   Schlieren, Geissweid
Schlieren, Geissweid 14:21 - Zürich, Lindenplatz 14:30 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:36 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 14:38 - Zürich, Lochergut 14:39 - Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 14:40 • Zürich, Bezirksgebäude 14:41 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:44 - Zürich, Sihlstrasse 14:46 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:48
T 10 14:48   Zürich Enge, Bahnhof
Zürich Enge, Bahnhof 14:44 - Zürich, Tunnelstrasse 14:45 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:47 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:48
T 11 14:48   Zürich, Rehalp
Zürich, Rehalp 14:30 - Zürich, Balgrist 14:32 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:37 - Zürich, Signaustrasse 14:38 - Zürich, Kreuzplatz 14:39 - Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 14:41 • Zürich, Bellevue 14:43 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:45 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:47 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:48
T 11 14:49   Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 14:20 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:27 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 14:29 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:34 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:37 - Zürich, Stampfenbachplatz 14:41 • Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:44 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:46 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:47 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:49
T 10 14:49   Zürich Flughafen, Fracht
Zürich Flughafen, Fracht 14:09 - Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 14:10 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:25 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:30 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 14:40 - Zürich, Haldenegg 14:41 • Zürich, Central 14:43 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:46 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:48 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:49
T 2 14:50   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:36 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:37 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 14:38 - Zürich, Höschgasse 14:39 - Zürich, Feldeggstrasse 14:40 - Zürich, Opernhaus 14:43 • Zürich, Bellevue 14:45 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:47 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:49 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:50
T 13 14:51   Zürich, Frankental
Zürich, Frankental 14:25 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:38 - Zürich, Löwenbräu 14:39 - Zürich, Quellenstrasse 14:40 - Zürich, Limmatplatz 14:41 - Zürich, Museum für Gestaltung 14:42 • Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:46 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:48 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:49 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:51
T 8 14:52   Zürich, Klusplatz
Zürich, Klusplatz 14:39 - Zürich, Hölderlinstrasse 14:40 - Zürich, Römerhof 14:42 - Zürich, Englischviertelstrasse 14:43 - Zürich, Kreuzplatz 14:44 - Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 14:46 • Zürich, Bellevue 14:48 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:50 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:51 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:52
T 9 14:52   Zürich, Heuried
Zürich, Heuried 14:39 - Zürich, Talwiesenstrasse 14:40 - Zürich, Goldbrunnenplatz 14:41 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:43 - Zürich Wiedikon, Bahnhof 14:45 - Zürich, Werd 14:46 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:48 - Zürich, Sihlstrasse 14:50 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:52
T 7 14:51   Zürich, Wollishoferplatz
Zürich, Wollishoferplatz 14:37 - Zürich, Butzenstrasse 14:38 - Zürich, Morgental 14:39 - Zürich, Post Wollishofen 14:41 - Zürich Wollishofen,Bhf/Staubst 14:42 - Zürich, Billoweg 14:43 • Zürich Enge, Bahnhof 14:47 - Zürich, Tunnelstrasse 14:49 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:50 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:51
T 8 14:53   Zürich, Hardturm
Zürich, Hardturm 14:33 - Zürich, Bernoulli-Häuser 14:34 - Zürich, Fischerweg 14:35 - Zürich, Förrlibuckstrasse 14:36 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:38 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:39 • Zürich, Stauffacher 14:48 - Zürich Selnau, Bahnhof 14:49 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:52 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:53
T 9 14:53   Zürich, Hirzenbach
Zürich, Hirzenbach 14:22 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:28 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:30 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:34 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 14:43 - Zürich, Kunsthaus 14:46 • Zürich, Bellevue 14:49 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:50 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:52 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:53
T 13 14:54   Zürich, Albisgütli
Zürich, Albisgütli 14:40 - Zürich, Strassenverkehrsamt 14:42 - Zürich, Laubegg 14:45 - Zürich, Saalsporthalle 14:46 - Zürich, Sihlcity Nord 14:47 - Zürich, Waffenplatzstrasse 14:49 • Zürich Enge, Bahnhof/Bederstr. 14:50 - Zürich, Tunnelstrasse 14:51 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:54
T 7 14:53   Stettbach, Bahnhof
Stettbach, Bahnhof 14:27 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:32 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:35 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:38 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:41 - Zürich, Haldenegg 14:46 • Zürich, Central 14:47 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:50 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:52 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:53
T 11 14:55   Zürich, Rehalp
Zürich, Rehalp 14:37 - Zürich, Balgrist 14:40 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:44 - Zürich, Signaustrasse 14:45 - Zürich, Kreuzplatz 14:47 - Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 14:49 • Zürich, Bellevue 14:51 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:53 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:54 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:55
T 2 14:55   Schlieren, Geissweid
Schlieren, Geissweid 14:29 - Zürich, Lindenplatz 14:38 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:44 - Zürich, Zypressenstrasse 14:45 - Zürich, Lochergut 14:46 - Zürich,Kalkbreite/Bhf.Wiedikon 14:48 • Zürich, Bezirksgebäude 14:49 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:52 - Zürich, Sihlstrasse 14:54 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:55
T 10 14:55   Zürich Enge, Bahnhof
Zürich Enge, Bahnhof 14:51 - Zürich, Tunnelstrasse 14:53 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:54 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:55
T 2 14:57   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:44 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:45 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 14:46 - Zürich, Höschgasse 14:47 - Zürich, Feldeggstrasse 14:48 - Zürich, Opernhaus 14:51 • Zürich, Bellevue 14:52 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:55 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:56 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:57
T 11 14:56   Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 14:27 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:34 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 14:36 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:42 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:44 - Zürich, Stampfenbachplatz 14:49 • Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:51 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:53 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:55 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:56
T 10 14:57   Zürich Flughafen, Fracht
Zürich Flughafen, Fracht 14:16 - Zürich Flughafen, Bahnhof 14:18 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:32 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:38 - Zürich, ETH/Universitätsspital 14:47 - Zürich, Haldenegg 14:49 • Zürich, Central 14:51 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:54 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:55 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:57
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.