Logo SBB
Station/stop
Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. Prognosis From
T 11 14:21   Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 14:05 - Glattpark, Glattpark 14:07 - Zürich, Leutschenbach 14:09 - Zürich, Messe/Hallenstadion 14:10 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:12 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 14:14 • Zürich, Radiostudio 14:17 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:19 - Zürich, Laubiweg 14:20 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:21
T 11 14:22   Zürich, Rehalp
Zürich, Rehalp 13:52 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:06 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:08 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:09 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:10 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:16 • Zürich, Stampfenbachplatz 14:18 - Zürich, Beckenhof 14:19 - Zürich, Kronenstrasse 14:21 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:22
T 15 14:23   Zürich, Bucheggplatz
Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:20 - Zürich, Laubiweg 14:22 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:23
B 33 14:23   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:03 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:04 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 14:05 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:08 - Zürich, Klusplatz 14:11 - Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 14:16 • Zürich, Vogelsangstrasse 14:19 - Zürich, Seilbahn Rigiblick 14:21 - Zürich, Scheuchzerstrasse 14:22 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:23
T 14 14:24   Zürich, Seebach
Zürich, Seebach 14:11 - Zürich, Seebacherplatz 14:12 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof Ost 14:15 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:17 - Zürich, Salersteig 14:18 - Zürich, Berninaplatz 14:19 • Zürich, Hirschwiesenstrasse 14:20 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:22 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 14:23 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:24
T 7 14:26   Stettbach, Bahnhof
Stettbach, Bahnhof 14:12 - Zürich, Mattenhof 14:13 - Zürich, Probstei 14:14 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:17 - Zürich, Schörlistrasse 14:19 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:20 • Zürich, Tierspital 14:21 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:23 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 14:24 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:26
T 7 14:26   Zürich, Wollishoferplatz
Zürich, Wollishoferplatz 13:59 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:12 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:14 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:16 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:17 - Zürich, Central 14:20 • Zürich, Sonneggstrasse 14:23 - Zürich, Ottikerstrasse 14:24 - Zürich, Röslistrasse 14:25 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:26
B 33 033 14:28 Cancellation   Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:10 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:17 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:19 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:21 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:22 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:22 • Zürich Wipkingen, Bahnhof 14:25 - Zürich, Nürenbergstrasse 14:26 - Zürich, Rotbuchstrasse 14:27 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:28
T 15 14:28   Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof
Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 14:15 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:17 - Zürich, Helmhaus 14:18 - Zürich, Rathaus 14:19 - Zürich, Central 14:22 - Zürich, Haldenegg 14:24 • Zürich, Sonneggstrasse 14:25 - Zürich, Ottikerstrasse 14:25 - Zürich, Röslistrasse 14:27 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:28
T 14 14:28   Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:02 - Zürich, Goldbrunnenplatz 14:07 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:09 - Zürich Wiedikon, Bahnhof 14:11 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:14 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:22 • Zürich, Stampfenbachplatz 14:24 - Zürich, Beckenhof 14:25 - Zürich, Kronenstrasse 14:26 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:28
B 33 14:28   Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:10 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:17 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:19 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:21 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:22 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:22 • Zürich Wipkingen, Bahnhof 14:25 - Zürich, Nürenbergstrasse 14:26 - Zürich, Rotbuchstrasse 14:27 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:28
T 11 14:29   Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 14:12 - Glattpark, Glattpark 14:14 - Zürich, Leutschenbach 14:17 - Zürich, Messe/Hallenstadion 14:18 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:19 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 14:21 • Zürich, Radiostudio 14:25 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:27 - Zürich, Laubiweg 14:28 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:29
T 11 14:30   Zürich, Rehalp
Zürich, Rehalp 14:00 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:13 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:15 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:17 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:18 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:24 • Zürich, Stampfenbachplatz 14:26 - Zürich, Beckenhof 14:27 - Zürich, Kronenstrasse 14:28 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:30
T 15 14:30   Zürich, Bucheggplatz
Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:28 - Zürich, Laubiweg 14:29 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:30
B 33 14:31   Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:11 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:12 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 14:13 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:16 - Zürich, Klusplatz 14:19 - Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 14:24 • Zürich, Vogelsangstrasse 14:27 - Zürich, Seilbahn Rigiblick 14:28 - Zürich, Scheuchzerstrasse 14:29 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:31
T 14 14:32   Zürich, Seebach
Zürich, Seebach 14:19 - Zürich, Seebacherplatz 14:20 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof Ost 14:22 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:24 - Zürich, Salersteig 14:25 - Zürich, Berninaplatz 14:26 • Zürich, Hirschwiesenstrasse 14:28 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:29 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 14:30 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:32
T 7 14:33   Stettbach, Bahnhof
Stettbach, Bahnhof 14:19 - Zürich, Mattenhof 14:20 - Zürich, Probstei 14:21 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:25 - Zürich, Schörlistrasse 14:26 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:28 • Zürich, Tierspital 14:29 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:31 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 14:32 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:33
T 7 14:34   Zürich, Wollishoferplatz
Zürich, Wollishoferplatz 14:07 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:20 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:22 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:23 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:25 - Zürich, Central 14:27 • Zürich, Sonneggstrasse 14:30 - Zürich, Ottikerstrasse 14:31 - Zürich, Röslistrasse 14:32 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:34
B 33 14:35   Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:17 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:24 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:27 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:28 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:29 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:30 • Zürich Wipkingen, Bahnhof 14:33 - Zürich, Nürenbergstrasse 14:34 - Zürich, Rotbuchstrasse 14:34 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:35
T 15 14:35   Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof
Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 14:23 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:24 - Zürich, Helmhaus 14:26 - Zürich, Rathaus 14:27 - Zürich, Central 14:29 - Zürich, Haldenegg 14:31 • Zürich, Sonneggstrasse 14:32 - Zürich, Ottikerstrasse 14:33 - Zürich, Röslistrasse 14:34 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:35
T 14 14:35   Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:10 - Zürich, Goldbrunnenplatz 14:15 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:16 - Zürich Wiedikon, Bahnhof 14:18 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:22 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:29 • Zürich, Stampfenbachplatz 14:31 - Zürich, Beckenhof 14:33 - Zürich, Kronenstrasse 14:34 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:35
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.