Logo SBB
Station/stop
Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Travel with Arr. From
T 11 14:22 Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 14:05 - Glattpark, Glattpark 14:07 - Zürich, Leutschenbach 14:10 - Zürich, Messe/Hallenstadion 14:11 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:12 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 14:14 • Zürich, Radiostudio 14:18 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:19 - Zürich, Laubiweg 14:20 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:22
T 7 14:22 Zürich, Wollishoferplatz
Zürich, Wollishoferplatz 13:56 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:09 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:10 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:12 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:13 - Zürich, Central 14:16 • Zürich, Sonneggstrasse 14:18 - Zürich, Ottikerstrasse 14:19 - Zürich, Röslistrasse 14:20 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:22
B 33 14:22 Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:04 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:11 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:13 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:15 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:16 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:17 • Zürich Wipkingen, Bahnhof 14:19 - Zürich, Nürenbergstrasse 14:20 - Zürich, Rotbuchstrasse 14:21 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:22
T 15 14:23 Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof
Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 14:11 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:12 - Zürich, Helmhaus 14:14 - Zürich, Rathaus 14:15 - Zürich, Central 14:17 - Zürich, Haldenegg 14:19 • Zürich, Sonneggstrasse 14:20 - Zürich, Ottikerstrasse 14:21 - Zürich, Röslistrasse 14:22 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:23
T 14 14:25 Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:00 - Zürich, Goldbrunnenplatz 14:04 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:06 - Zürich Wiedikon, Bahnhof 14:08 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:11 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:19 • Zürich, Stampfenbachplatz 14:21 - Zürich, Beckenhof 14:22 - Zürich, Kronenstrasse 14:23 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:25
T 15 14:26 Zürich, Bucheggplatz
Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:23 - Zürich, Laubiweg 14:24 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:26
B 33 14:26 Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:06 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:07 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 14:08 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:11 - Zürich, Klusplatz 14:14 - Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 14:19 • Zürich, Vogelsangstrasse 14:22 - Zürich, Seilbahn Rigiblick 14:23 - Zürich, Scheuchzerstrasse 14:24 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:26
T 14 14:27 Zürich, Seebach
Zürich, Seebach 14:14 - Zürich, Seebacherplatz 14:15 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof Ost 14:18 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:19 - Zürich, Salersteig 14:21 - Zürich, Berninaplatz 14:22 • Zürich, Hirschwiesenstrasse 14:23 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:25 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 14:26 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:27
T 7 14:29 Stettbach, Bahnhof
Stettbach, Bahnhof 14:15 - Zürich, Mattenhof 14:16 - Zürich, Probstei 14:17 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:20 - Zürich, Schörlistrasse 14:22 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:23 • Zürich, Tierspital 14:24 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:26 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 14:27 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:29
T 11 14:30 Zürich, Rehalp
Zürich, Rehalp 14:01 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:14 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:16 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:17 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:18 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:24 • Zürich, Stampfenbachplatz 14:26 - Zürich, Beckenhof 14:27 - Zürich, Kronenstrasse 14:28 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:30
T 11 14:32 Zürich, Auzelg
Zürich, Auzelg 14:15 - Glattpark, Glattpark 14:17 - Zürich, Leutschenbach 14:20 - Zürich, Messe/Hallenstadion 14:21 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:22 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof 14:24 • Zürich, Radiostudio 14:28 - Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:29 - Zürich, Laubiweg 14:30 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:32
T 7 14:32 Zürich, Wollishoferplatz
Zürich, Wollishoferplatz 14:06 - Zürich, Stockerstrasse 14:19 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:20 - Zürich, Rennweg 14:22 - Zürich, Bahnhofstrasse/HB 14:23 - Zürich, Central 14:26 • Zürich, Sonneggstrasse 14:28 - Zürich, Ottikerstrasse 14:29 - Zürich, Röslistrasse 14:30 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:32
B 33 14:32 Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:14 - Zürich, Albisriederplatz 14:21 - Zürich, Hardplatz 14:23 - Zürich Hardbrücke, Bahnhof 14:25 - Zürich, Schiffbau 14:26 - Zürich, Escher-Wyss-Platz 14:27 • Zürich Wipkingen, Bahnhof 14:29 - Zürich, Nürenbergstrasse 14:30 - Zürich, Rotbuchstrasse 14:31 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:32
T 15 14:33 Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof
Zürich Stadelhofen, Bahnhof 14:21 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:22 - Zürich, Helmhaus 14:24 - Zürich, Rathaus 14:25 - Zürich, Central 14:27 - Zürich, Haldenegg 14:29 • Zürich, Sonneggstrasse 14:30 - Zürich, Ottikerstrasse 14:31 - Zürich, Röslistrasse 14:32 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:33
T 14 14:35 Zürich, Triemli
Zürich, Triemli 14:10 - Zürich, Goldbrunnenplatz 14:14 - Zürich, Schmiede Wiedikon 14:16 - Zürich Wiedikon, Bahnhof 14:18 - Zürich, Stauffacher 14:21 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:29 • Zürich, Stampfenbachplatz 14:31 - Zürich, Beckenhof 14:32 - Zürich, Kronenstrasse 14:33 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:35
T 15 14:36 Zürich, Bucheggplatz
Zürich, Bucheggplatz 14:33 - Zürich, Laubiweg 14:34 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:36
B 33 14:36 Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof
Zürich Tiefenbrunnen, Bahnhof 14:16 - Zürich, Wildbachstrasse 14:17 - Zürich, Fröhlichstrasse 14:18 - Zürich, Hegibachplatz 14:21 - Zürich, Klusplatz 14:24 - Zürich, Kirche Fluntern 14:29 • Zürich, Vogelsangstrasse 14:32 - Zürich, Seilbahn Rigiblick 14:33 - Zürich, Scheuchzerstrasse 14:34 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:36
T 14 14:37 Zürich, Seebach
Zürich, Seebach 14:24 - Zürich, Seebacherplatz 14:25 - Zürich Oerlikon, Bahnhof Ost 14:28 - Zürich, Sternen Oerlikon 14:29 - Zürich, Salersteig 14:31 - Zürich, Berninaplatz 14:32 • Zürich, Hirschwiesenstrasse 14:33 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:35 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 14:36 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:37
T 7 14:39 Stettbach, Bahnhof
Stettbach, Bahnhof 14:25 - Zürich, Mattenhof 14:26 - Zürich, Probstei 14:27 - Zürich, Schwamendingerplatz 14:30 - Zürich, Schörlistrasse 14:32 - Zürich, Waldgarten 14:33 • Zürich, Tierspital 14:34 - Zürich, Milchbuck 14:36 - Zürich, Guggachstrasse 14:37 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:39
T 11 14:40 Zürich, Rehalp
Zürich, Rehalp 14:11 - Zürich, Bellevue 14:24 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 14:26 - Zürich, Kantonalbank 14:27 - Zürich, Paradeplatz 14:28 - Zürich, Bahnhofquai/HB 14:34 • Zürich, Stampfenbachplatz 14:36 - Zürich, Beckenhof 14:37 - Zürich, Kronenstrasse 14:38 - Zürich, Schaffhauserplatz 14:40
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.