Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
08:06-08:32
05.12.20
Travel with Dep. Prognosis To Platf./Edge/Station
T 17 08:06   Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 08:06 - Genève, Amandolier 08:07 - Genève, Grange-Canal 08:09 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 08:10Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 08:11 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 08:13 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 08:14 - Thônex, Graveson 08:16 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 08:17 - Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 08:23
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
T 12 08:10   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 08:10 - Genève, Villereuse 08:12 - Genève, Terrassière 08:13 - Genève, Rive 08:15Genève, Molard 08:16 - Genève, Bel-Air 08:17 - Genève, Place de Neuve 08:19 - Genève, Plainpalais 08:21 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 08:34 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 08:38
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
T 12 08:12   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 08:12 - Genève, Amandolier 08:13 - Genève, Grange-Canal 08:15 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 08:16 - Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 08:17 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 08:19 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 08:20 - Thônex, Graveson 08:22 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 08:23
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
S L1 23357 08:12   Coppet
Genève-Eaux-Vives 08:12 - Genève-Champel 08:14 - Lancy-Bachet 08:18 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 08:20Genève 08:27 - Genève-Sécheron 08:33 - Les Tuileries 08:38 - Genthod-Bellevue 08:40 - Versoix 08:47 - Coppet 08:56
2
Genève-Eaux-Vives
B 9 08:12   Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 08:12 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 08:13 - Genève, Pré-Picot 08:15 - Cologny, Gradelle 08:17Cologny, Clos du Môlan 08:18 - Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 08:19 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 08:19 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 08:21 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 08:22 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 08:23
 
B 1 08:13   Genève, Jardin Botanique
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 08:13 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 08:15 - Genève, 31 Décembre 08:16 - Genève, Terrassière 08:19Genève, Claparède 08:23 - Genève, Plainpalais 08:27 - Genève, Cirque 08:29 - Genève, Stand 08:31 - Genève, Cornavin 08:36 - Genève, Jardin Botanique 08:43
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier
B 9 08:13   Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 08:13 - Genève, Pré-Picot 08:15 - Cologny, Gradelle 08:17 - Cologny, Clos du Môlan 08:18Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 08:19 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 08:19 - Chêne-Bougeries, Coq-d'Inde 08:20 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 08:21 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 08:22 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 08:23
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier
T 17 08:15   Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 08:15 - Genève, Villereuse 08:17 - Genève, Terrassière 08:18 - Genève, Rive 08:19Genève, Molard 08:21 - Genève, Bel-Air 08:22 - Genève, Place de Neuve 08:25 - Genève, Plainpalais 08:27 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 08:34 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 08:36
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 1 08:15   Genève, Jardin Botanique
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 08:15 - Genève, 31 Décembre 08:16 - Genève, Terrassière 08:19 - Genève, Tranchées 08:20Genève, Claparède 08:23 - Genève, Plainpalais 08:27 - Genève, Cirque 08:29 - Genève, Stand 08:31 - Genève, Cornavin 08:36 - Genève, Jardin Botanique 08:43
 
T 17 08:16   Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 08:16 - Genève, Amandolier 08:17 - Genève, Grange-Canal 08:19 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 08:20Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 08:21 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 08:23 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 08:24 - Thônex, Graveson 08:26 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 08:27 - Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 08:33
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 21 08:17 ca. +5 min Confignon, Cressy
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 08:17 - Genève, Amandolier 08:18 - Genève, Rieu 08:20 - Genève, Aubert 08:22Carouge GE, Tours 08:32 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 08:34 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 08:37 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 08:43 - Onex, Salle communale 08:50 - Confignon, Cressy 08:53
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
S L4 23126 08:17   Annemasse
Genève-Eaux-Vives 08:17 - Chêne-Bourg 08:19 - Annemasse 08:25
1
Genève-Eaux-Vives
T 12 08:20   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 08:20 - Genève, Villereuse 08:22 - Genève, Terrassière 08:23 - Genève, Rive 08:25Genève, Molard 08:26 - Genève, Bel-Air 08:27 - Genève, Place de Neuve 08:29 - Genève, Plainpalais 08:31 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 08:44 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 08:48
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 1 08:21   Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 08:21 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 08:23 - Genève, Pré-Picot 08:24 - Cologny, Gradelle 08:27Cologny, Clos du Môlan 08:27 - Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 08:28 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 08:28 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 08:31 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 08:31 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 08:33
 
T 12 08:22   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 08:22 - Genève, Amandolier 08:23 - Genève, Grange-Canal 08:25 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 08:26 - Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 08:27 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 08:29 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 08:30 - Thônex, Graveson 08:32 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 08:33
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 1 08:23   Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 08:23 - Genève, Pré-Picot 08:24 - Cologny, Gradelle 08:27 - Cologny, Clos du Môlan 08:27Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 08:28 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 08:28 - Chêne-Bougeries, Coq-d'Inde 08:29 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 08:31 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 08:31 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 08:33
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier
B 9 08:24   Vernier, Lignon-Tours
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 08:24 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 08:25 - Genève, 31 Décembre 08:27 - Genève, Place des Eaux-Vives 08:29Genève, Métropole 08:31 - Genève, Mont-Blanc 08:35 - Genève, Cornavin 08:38 - Genève, Prairie 08:40 - Vernier, Lignon-Cité 08:52 - Vernier, Lignon-Tours 08:54
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier
B 9 08:25   Vernier, Lignon-Tours
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 08:25 - Genève, 31 Décembre 08:27 - Genève, Place des Eaux-Vives 08:29 - Genève, Métropole 08:31Genève, Mont-Blanc 08:35 - Genève, Cornavin 08:38 - Genève, Prairie 08:40 - Genève, Délices 08:43 - Vernier, Lignon-Cité 08:52 - Vernier, Lignon-Tours 08:54
 
T 17 08:26   Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 08:26 - Genève, Amandolier 08:27 - Genève, Grange-Canal 08:29 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 08:30Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 08:31 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 08:33 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 08:34 - Thônex, Graveson 08:35 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 08:37 - Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 08:43
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
S L4 18019 08:27   Lausanne
Genève-Eaux-Vives 08:27 - Genève-Champel 08:29 - Lancy-Bachet 08:33 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 08:35Genève 08:42 - Coppet 08:59 - Nyon 09:05 - Morges 09:24 - Renens VD 09:31 - Lausanne 09:39
2
Genève-Eaux-Vives
B 33 08:27   Genève, Rive
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 08:27 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 08:28 - Genève, 31 Décembre 08:30 - Genève, Place des Eaux-Vives 08:32 - Genève, Rive 08:33
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier
S SL4 18019 08:27 Additional ride   Genève
Genève-Eaux-Vives 08:27 - Genève-Champel 08:29 - Lancy-Bachet 08:33 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 08:35 - Genève 08:42
2
Genève-Eaux-Vives
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer