Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Genève, Plainpalais
Timetable:
Arrival
10:38-10:53
22.04.21
Travel with Arr. From
T 17 10:38 Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare
Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 10:28 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 10:30 - Carouge GE, Pictet-Thellusson 10:31 - Genève, Industrielle 10:33 - Genève, Acacias 10:34 - Genève, Uni-Mail 10:36 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:38
T 18 10:39 Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 10:08 - Vernier, Blandonnet 10:18 - Genève, Bouchet 10:22 - Genève, Servette 10:25 - Genève, Poterie 10:27 - Genève, Cornavin 10:31Genève, Coutance 10:33 - Genève, Bel-Air 10:35 - Genève, Place de Neuve 10:37 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:39
B 1 10:40 Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne
Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne 10:09 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 10:13 - Cologny, Gradelle 10:21 - Genève, Pré-Picot 10:23 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 10:24 - Genève, Terrassière 10:31Genève, Claparède 10:35 - Genève, Hôpital 10:36 - Genève, Philosophes 10:38 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:40
T 15 10:40 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 10:27 - Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 10:28 - Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 10:29 - Grand-Lancy, mairie 10:30 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 10:33 - Carouge GE, Pictet-Thellusson 10:34Genève, Industrielle 10:35 - Genève, Acacias 10:37 - Genève, Uni-Mail 10:38 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:40
T 12 10:41 Lancy-Bachet, gare
Lancy-Bachet, gare 10:27 - Carouge GE, De Staël 10:28 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 10:30 - Carouge GE, Ancienne 10:31 - Carouge GE, Marché 10:33 - Carouge GE, Armes 10:34Genève, Blanche 10:36 - Genève, Augustins 10:38 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 10:39 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:41
T 12 10:42 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 10:17 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 10:22 - Genève, Amandolier 10:28 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 10:30 - Genève, Terrassière 10:33 - Genève, Rive 10:35Genève, Molard 10:37 - Genève, Bel-Air 10:38 - Genève, Place de Neuve 10:40 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:42
T 15 10:42 Genève, Nations
Genève, Nations 10:26 - Genève, Collège Sismondi 10:27 - Genève, Maison de la Paix 10:28 - Genève, Butini 10:30 - Genève, Môle 10:32 - Genève, Cornavin 10:34Genève, Mercier 10:36 - Genève, Stand 10:39 - Genève, Cirque 10:40 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:42
T 18 10:44 Lancy-Bachet, gare
Lancy-Bachet, gare 10:29 - Carouge GE, De Staël 10:31 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 10:33 - Carouge GE, Ancienne 10:34 - Carouge GE, Marché 10:36 - Carouge GE, Armes 10:37Genève, Blanche 10:39 - Genève, Augustins 10:41 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 10:42 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:44
T 17 10:45 Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 10:12 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 10:20 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 10:24 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 10:32 - Genève, Terrassière 10:35 - Genève, Rive 10:37Genève, Molard 10:39 - Genève, Bel-Air 10:40 - Genève, Place de Neuve 10:42 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:45
T 12 10:46 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 10:27 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 10:32 - Carouge GE, De Staël 10:34 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 10:36 - Carouge GE, Marché 10:38 - Carouge GE, Armes 10:40Genève, Blanche 10:42 - Genève, Augustins 10:43 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 10:45 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:46
T 15 10:46 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 10:32 - Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 10:33 - Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 10:35 - Grand-Lancy, mairie 10:36 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 10:38 - Carouge GE, Pictet-Thellusson 10:40Genève, Industrielle 10:41 - Genève, Acacias 10:42 - Genève, Uni-Mail 10:44 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:46
T 15 10:47 Genève, Nations
Genève, Nations 10:31 - Genève, Collège Sismondi 10:32 - Genève, Maison de la Paix 10:33 - Genève, Butini 10:36 - Genève, Môle 10:37 - Genève, Cornavin 10:39Genève, Mercier 10:42 - Genève, Stand 10:44 - Genève, Cirque 10:46 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:47
T 12 10:48 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 10:22 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 10:28 - Genève, Amandolier 10:34 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 10:35 - Genève, Terrassière 10:39 - Genève, Rive 10:40Genève, Molard 10:42 - Genève, Bel-Air 10:44 - Genève, Place de Neuve 10:46 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:48
T 17 10:49 Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare
Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 10:38 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 10:41 - Carouge GE, Pictet-Thellusson 10:42 - Genève, Industrielle 10:43 - Genève, Acacias 10:45 - Genève, Uni-Mail 10:47 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:49
B 1 10:50 Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 10:23 - Cologny, Gradelle 10:31 - Genève, Pré-Picot 10:33 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 10:34 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 10:35 - Genève, Terrassière 10:41Genève, Claparède 10:45 - Genève, Hôpital 10:46 - Genève, Philosophes 10:48 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:50
T 18 10:50 Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 10:19 - Vernier, Blandonnet 10:28 - Genève, Bouchet 10:33 - Genève, Servette 10:36 - Genève, Poterie 10:37 - Genève, Cornavin 10:41Genève, Coutance 10:43 - Genève, Bel-Air 10:46 - Genève, Place de Neuve 10:48 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:50
T 12 10:51 Lancy-Bachet, gare
Lancy-Bachet, gare 10:37 - Carouge GE, De Staël 10:39 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 10:41 - Carouge GE, Ancienne 10:42 - Carouge GE, Marché 10:43 - Carouge GE, Armes 10:45Genève, Blanche 10:47 - Genève, Augustins 10:48 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 10:50 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:51
T 15 10:51 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 10:38 - Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 10:39 - Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 10:40 - Grand-Lancy, mairie 10:41 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 10:44 - Carouge GE, Pictet-Thellusson 10:45Genève, Industrielle 10:46 - Genève, Acacias 10:48 - Genève, Uni-Mail 10:49 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:51
T 12 10:53 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 10:27 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 10:33 - Genève, Amandolier 10:39 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 10:40 - Genève, Terrassière 10:44 - Genève, Rive 10:45Genève, Molard 10:47 - Genève, Bel-Air 10:49 - Genève, Place de Neuve 10:51 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:53
T 15 10:53 Genève, Nations
Genève, Nations 10:36 - Genève, Collège Sismondi 10:37 - Genève, Maison de la Paix 10:39 - Genève, Butini 10:41 - Genève, Môle 10:43 - Genève, Cornavin 10:45Genève, Mercier 10:47 - Genève, Stand 10:49 - Genève, Cirque 10:51 - Genève, Plainpalais 10:53
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer