Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
18:11-18:34
01.03.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
S 11 33121 18:11 Neuss Hbf
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:11 - Köln Hbf 18:13 - Köln Hansaring 18:15 - Köln Nippes 18:18Köln Geldernstr./Parkgürtel 18:20 - Köln-Longerich 18:23 - Köln Volkhovener Weg 18:25 - Köln-Chorweiler 18:27 - Köln-Chorweiler Nord 18:29 - Neuss Hbf 19:04
10
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
S 12 33238 18:13 Hennef(Sieg)
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:13 - Köln Trimbornstrasse 18:15 - Köln Airport-Businesspark 18:19 - Köln Steinstrasse 18:21Porz (Rhein) 18:24 - Porz-Wahn 18:26 - Spich (D) 18:29 - Troisdorf 18:33 - Siegburg/Bonn 18:39 - Hennef(Sieg) 18:45
9
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
S 19 33329 18:17 Düren (D)
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:17 - Köln Hbf 18:19 - Köln Hansaring 18:22 - Köln Ehrenfeld 18:25Köln Müngersdorf Technologiep. 18:28 - Lövenich 18:31 - Köln Weiden West 18:33 - Frechen Königsdorf 18:36 - Horrem 18:40 - Düren (D) 18:57
10
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
ICE 624 18:17 Dortmund Hbf
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 11-12 18:17 - Düsseldorf Hbf 18:36 - Duisburg Hbf 18:49 - Essen Hbf 19:02 - Bochum Hbf 19:14 - Dortmund Hbf 19:30
12
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 11-12
RB 10626
Rhein-Erft-Bahn
18:19 Mönchengladbach Hbf
Köln Messe/Deutz 18:19 - Köln Hbf 18:22 - Köln Ehrenfeld 18:30 - Pulheim 18:38Stommeln 18:42 - Rommerskirchen 18:47 - Grevenbroich 18:54 - Rheydt-Odenkirchen 19:07 - Mönchengladbach-Rheydt Hbf 19:11 - Mönchengladbach Hbf 19:19
5
 
S 6 31621 18:20 Essen Hbf
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:20 - Köln Buchforst 18:23 - Köln Mülheim 18:26 - Köln Stammheim 18:30Düsseldorf-Benrath 18:56 - Düsseldorf Hbf 19:10 - Düsseldorf Wehrhahn 19:12 - Düsseldorf-Zoo 19:14 - Düsseldorf Derendorf 19:16 - Essen Hbf 19:52
9
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
RB 26858 18:21 Köln Hbf
Köln Messe/Deutz 18:21 - Köln Hbf 18:25
8
 
S 6 31608 18:21 Köln-Worringen
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:21 - Köln Hbf 18:23 - Köln Hansaring 18:25 - Köln Nippes 18:28Köln Geldernstr./Parkgürtel 18:30 - Köln-Longerich 18:34 - Köln Volkhovener Weg 18:36 - Köln-Chorweiler 18:38 - Köln-Chorweiler Nord 18:40 - Köln-Worringen 18:46
10
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
S 19 33352 18:23 Hennef(Sieg)
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:23 - Köln Trimbornstrasse 18:25 - Köln Frankfurter Strasse 18:29 - Köln/Bonn Flughafen 18:35 - Porz-Wahn 18:39 - Spich (D) 18:43 - Troisdorf 18:47 - Siegburg/Bonn 18:52 - Hennef(Sieg) 18:57
9
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
RB 32568 18:24 Münster-Hiltrup
Köln Messe/Deutz 18:24 - Opladen 18:35 - Solingen Hbf 18:42 - Wuppertal Hbf 18:54Wuppertal-Oberbarmen 19:00 - Ennepetal 19:08 - Hagen Hbf 19:19 - Unna 19:43 - Hamm (Westf) 19:57 - Münster-Hiltrup 20:15
1
 
RB 10570
Oberbergische Bahn
18:26 Lüdenscheid
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:26 - Köln Trimbornstrasse 18:29 - Köln Frankfurter Strasse 18:33 - Rösrath-Stümpen 18:39Rösrath 18:43 - Hoffnungsthal 18:46 - Overath 18:58 - Dieringhausen 19:28 - Gummersbach 19:35 - Lüdenscheid 20:26
9
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
RE 10999
Rhein-Sieg-Express
18:26 Siegen Hbf
Köln Messe/Deutz 18:26 - Porz (Rhein) 18:33 - Troisdorf 18:40 - Siegburg/Bonn 18:45Hennef(Sieg) 18:50 - Au(Sieg) 19:15 - Wissen (Sieg) 19:20 - Betzdorf (Sieg) 19:30 - Kirchen (D) 19:33 - Siegen Hbf 19:50
4
 
RB 28527 18:26 Koblenz Hbf
Köln Messe/Deutz 18:26 - Köln Hbf 18:29 - Köln Süd 18:38 - Brühl 18:44Bonn Hbf 18:54 - Bonn-Bad Godesberg 19:02 - Remagen 19:15 - Andernach 19:29 - Koblenz (D) Stadtmitte 19:39 - Koblenz Hbf 19:42
8
 
S 12 33243 18:27 Horrem
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:27 - Köln Hbf 18:29 - Köln Hansaring 18:31 - Köln Ehrenfeld 18:35 - Köln Müngersdorf Technologiep. 18:38 - Lövenich 18:41 - Köln Weiden West 18:43 - Frechen Königsdorf 18:46 - Horrem 18:50
10
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
RB 32470 18:29 Wuppertal-Oberbarmen
Köln Messe/Deutz 18:29 - Köln Mülheim 18:32 - Leverkusen-Schlebusch 18:38 - Opladen 18:42Solingen Hbf 18:51 - Gruiten 18:58 - Wuppertal-Vohwinkel 19:02 - Wuppertal Hbf 19:09 - Wuppertal-Barmen 19:13 - Wuppertal-Oberbarmen 19:18
1
 
RB 32475 18:30 Bonn-Mehlem
Köln Messe/Deutz 18:30 - Köln Hbf 18:33 - Köln West 18:41 - Köln Süd 18:43Hürth-Kalscheuren 18:48 - Brühl 18:52 - Bonn Hbf 19:06 - Bonn UN Campus 19:10 - Bonn-Bad Godesberg 19:13 - Bonn-Mehlem 19:16
7
 
S 11 33124 18:30 Bergisch Gladbach
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:30 - Köln Buchforst 18:32 - Köln Mülheim 18:34 - Köln-Holweide 18:38 - Köln-Dellbrück 18:41 - Duckterath 18:43 - Bergisch Gladbach 18:48
9
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
S 11 33123 18:31 Neuss Hbf
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:31 - Köln Hbf 18:33 - Köln Hansaring 18:35 - Köln Nippes 18:38Köln Geldernstr./Parkgürtel 18:40 - Köln-Longerich 18:43 - Köln Volkhovener Weg 18:45 - Köln-Chorweiler 18:47 - Köln-Chorweiler Nord 18:49 - Neuss Hbf 19:25
10
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
S 12 33240 18:33 Au(Sieg)
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:33 - Köln Trimbornstrasse 18:35 - Köln Airport-Businesspark 18:39 - Köln Steinstrasse 18:41Porz (Rhein) 18:44 - Porz-Wahn 18:46 - Troisdorf 18:53 - Siegburg/Bonn 18:59 - Hennef(Sieg) 19:05 - Au(Sieg) 19:39
9
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
RB 10565
Oberbergische Bahn
18:34 Köln Hansaring
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10 18:34 - Köln Hbf 18:36 - Köln Hansaring 18:39
10
Köln Messe/Deutz Gl. 9-10
RE 10926
Rhein-Sieg-Express
18:34 Aachen Hbf
Köln Messe/Deutz 18:34 - Köln Hbf 18:36 - Köln Ehrenfeld 18:52 - Horrem 19:01Düren (D) 19:13 - Langerwehe 19:19 - Eschweiler Hbf 19:27 - Stolberg (Rheinl) Hbf 19:32 - Aachen Rothe Erde 19:39 - Aachen Hbf 19:44
5
 
RB 28528 18:34 Wesel
Köln Messe/Deutz 18:34 - Köln Mülheim 18:38 - Leverkusen Mitte 18:44 - Düsseldorf-Benrath 18:53Düsseldorf Hbf 19:01 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 19:08 - Duisburg Hbf 19:18 - Oberhausen Hbf 19:26 - Oberhausen-Sterkrade 19:31 - Wesel 19:53
1
 
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Köln Messe/Deutz - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer