Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
17:52-19:12
17.01.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
B 17 17143 17:52 Montsevelier, poste
Delémont, gare 17:52 - Delémont, Voirnet 17:54 - Delémont, gare CFF sud 17:55 - Delémont, Emile-Boéchat 17:56Vicques, bas du village 18:03 - Vicques, Cras de la Velle 18:04 - Vicques, poste 18:05 - Recolaine, Es Montes 18:07 - Recolaine, Pont de Cran 18:08 - Montsevelier, poste 18:18
C
Delémont, gare
B 17 17143 17:55 Montsevelier, poste
Delémont, gare CFF sud 17:55 - Delémont, Emile-Boéchat 17:56 - Delémont, Pont RDU 17:57 - Delémont, rte de Courroux 17:58Vicques, bas du village 18:03 - Vicques, Cras de la Velle 18:04 - Vicques, poste 18:05 - Recolaine, Es Montes 18:07 - Recolaine, Pont de Cran 18:08 - Montsevelier, poste 18:18
Delémont, gare CFF sud
B 18 1840 18:09 Delémont, gare
Delémont, gare CFF sud 18:09 - Delémont, Voirnet 18:10 - Delémont, Pont La Blancherie 18:10 - Delémont, ch. du Puits 18:11 - Delémont, gare 18:17
Delémont, gare CFF sud
RE 18185 18:12 Biel/Bienne
Delémont 18:12 - Moutier 18:21 - Grenchen Nord 18:29 - Biel/Bienne 18:41
1
 
S 3 17362 18:21 Porrentruy
Delémont 18:21 - Courtételle 18:23 - Courfaivre 18:26 - Bassecourt 18:29 - Glovelier 18:33 - St-Ursanne 18:37 - Courgenay 18:43 - Porrentruy 18:50
1
 
B 14 1445 18:23 Roggenburg, Dorf
Delémont, gare 18:23 - Delémont, Av. de la gare 18:25 - Delémont, Le Ticle 18:26 - Delémont, rte de Bâle 18:27Delémont, Morépont 18:28 - Delémont, Bellerive 18:30 - Soyhières, place de la Liberté 18:30 - Soyhières, Rue de la Réselle 18:32 - Ederswiler, Jurastrasse 18:44 - Roggenburg, Dorf 18:48
E
Delémont, gare
IC 51 1631 18:23 Basel SBB
Delémont 18:23 - Laufen 18:34 - Basel SBB 18:53
3
 
B 18 1841 18:23 Rebeuvelier, poste
Delémont, gare 18:23 - Delémont, ch. du Puits 18:24 - Delémont, Pont La Blancherie 18:24 - Delémont, Voirnet 18:25Delémont, gare CFF sud 18:26 - Delémont, Innodel 18:29 - Courrendlin, casino 18:31 - Courrendlin, centre 18:32 - Choindez, gare 18:36 - Rebeuvelier, poste 18:46
F
Delémont, gare
B 18 1841 18:26 Rebeuvelier, poste
Delémont, gare CFF sud 18:26 - Delémont, Emile-Boéchat 18:27 - Delémont, Pont RDU 18:28 - Delémont, Innodel 18:29Courrendlin, casino 18:31 - Courrendlin, centre 18:32 - Courrendlin, écoles 18:34 - Choindez, gare 18:36 - Choindez, La Verrerie 18:37 - Rebeuvelier, poste 18:46
Delémont, gare CFF sud
IC 51 1632 18:42 Biel/Bienne
Delémont 18:42 - Moutier 18:51 - Grenchen Nord 19:00 - Biel/Bienne 19:10
3
 
B 11 1149 18:43 Moutier, Suisse Est
Delémont, gare 18:43 - Delémont, Av. de la gare 18:44 - Delémont, Le Ticle 18:44 - Delémont, rte de Bâle 18:45Delémont, Morépont 18:46 - Delémont, Von Roll 18:48 - Delémont, Innodel 18:49 - Courrendlin, centre 18:52 - Moutier, gare 19:06 - Moutier, Suisse Est 19:07
F
Delémont, gare
B 16 1647 18:43 Châtillon JU, haut du village
Delémont, gare 18:43 - Delémont, ch. du Puits 18:44 - Delémont, Pont de Rossemaison 18:45 - Delémont, La Mandchourie 18:45Delémont, La Deute 18:46 - Rossemaison, bas du village 18:48 - Rossemaison, Copas de sel 18:49 - Rossemaison, école/poste 18:49 - Rossemaison, haut du village 18:50 - Châtillon JU, haut du village 18:54
B
Delémont, gare
S 3 17371 18:43 Olten
Delémont 18:43 - Laufen 18:56 - Zwingen 18:59 - Grellingen 19:04Basel SBB 19:23 - Muttenz 19:37 - Pratteln 19:41 - Liestal 19:47 - Sissach 19:55 - Olten 20:10
1
 
RE 18188 18:51 Meroux TGV
Delémont 18:51 - Courtételle 18:54 - Courfaivre 18:56 - Bassecourt 18:59Glovelier 19:03 - St-Ursanne 19:07 - Courgenay 19:13 - Porrentruy 19:20 - Delle 19:38 - Meroux TGV 19:56
1
 
B 12 1269 18:52 Bourrignon, poste
Delémont, gare 18:52 - Delémont, Av. de la gare 18:53 - Delémont, Le Ticle 18:54 - Delémont, Salle St-Georges 18:54Delémont, Pré Mochel 18:57 - Develier, St-Christophe 18:59 - Develier, bas du village 19:00 - Develier, poste 19:01 - Develier, Le Cerf 19:02 - Bourrignon, poste 19:14
D
Delémont, gare
B 17 17155 18:52 Montsevelier, poste
Delémont, gare 18:52 - Delémont, Voirnet 18:54 - Delémont, gare CFF sud 18:55 - Delémont, Emile-Boéchat 18:56Vicques, bas du village 19:03 - Vicques, Cras de la Velle 19:04 - Vicques, poste 19:05 - Recolaine, Es Montes 19:07 - Recolaine, Pont de Cran 19:08 - Montsevelier, poste 19:18
C
Delémont, gare
B 17 17155 18:55 Montsevelier, poste
Delémont, gare CFF sud 18:55 - Delémont, Emile-Boéchat 18:56 - Delémont, Pont RDU 18:57 - Delémont, rte de Courroux 18:58Vicques, bas du village 19:03 - Vicques, Cras de la Velle 19:04 - Vicques, poste 19:05 - Recolaine, Es Montes 19:07 - Recolaine, Pont de Cran 19:08 - Montsevelier, poste 19:18
Delémont, gare CFF sud
B 17 17128 18:58 Delémont, gare
Delémont, gare CFF sud 18:58 - Delémont, Voirnet 18:59 - Delémont, Pont La Blancherie 18:59 - Delémont, ch. du Puits 18:59 - Delémont, gare 19:06
Delémont, gare CFF sud
B 18 1844 19:09 Delémont, gare
Delémont, gare CFF sud 19:09 - Delémont, Voirnet 19:10 - Delémont, Pont La Blancherie 19:10 - Delémont, ch. du Puits 19:11 - Delémont, gare 19:17
Delémont, gare CFF sud
RE 18187 19:12 Biel/Bienne
Delémont 19:12 - Moutier 19:21 - Grenchen Nord 19:29 - Biel/Bienne 19:41
1
 
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Delémont - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer