Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Biel/Bienne
Timetable:
Departure
06:52-07:05
15.04.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
IR 65 3322 06:52 Bern
Biel/Bienne 06:52 - Lyss 07:00 - Bern 07:18
7
 
R 7611 06:53 Solothurn
Biel/Bienne 06:53 - Biel Mett 06:56 - Biel/Bienne Bözingenfeld/Champ 06:58 - Pieterlen 07:01Lengnau BE 07:04 - Grenchen Süd 07:07 - Bettlach 07:09 - Selzach 07:11 - Solothurn West 07:17 - Solothurn 07:21
6
 
S 3 15324 06:54 Belp
Biel/Bienne 06:54 - Brügg BE 06:57 - Studen BE 06:59 - Busswil BE 07:02Lyss 07:06 - Zollikofen 07:21 - Bern Wankdorf 07:24 - Bern 07:30 - Bern Europaplatz 07:35 - Belp 07:51
9
 
B 6 6018 06:54 Biel/Bienne, Spitalzentrum/hos
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 06:54 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 06:55 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 06:56 - Biel/Bienne, Brunnenplatz 06:57Biel/Bienne, Altstadt 06:58 - Biel/Bienne, Leubringenbahn 06:59 - Biel/Bienne, Spiegel/Miroir 07:00 - Biel/Bienne, Höheweg/Hte-Route 07:01 - Biel/Bienne, Helvetiaplatz 07:04 - Biel/Bienne, Spitalzentrum/hos 07:06
A
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 9 9013 06:55 Biel/Bienne, Schiffländte/Déb.
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 06:55 - Biel/Bienne, Seehofweg/Cl.-Lac 06:56 - Biel/Bienne, Schiffländte/Déb. 06:57
F
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 8 8017 06:55 Biel/Bienne, Klinik Linde
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 06:55 - Biel/Bienne, Zukunftstrasse 06:56 - Biel/Bienne, Kreuzplatz/Croix 06:58 - Biel/Bienne, Friedweg/Ch. Paix 06:59 - Biel/Bienne, Hohlenweg/Creux 06:59 - Biel/Bienne, Klinik Linde 07:01
B
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 2 2032 06:56 Biel/Bienne, Orpundplatz
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 06:56 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 06:57 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 06:58 - Biel/Bienne, Diamantstrasse 06:59Biel/Bienne, Omega 07:02 - Biel/Bienne, Grünweg/Ch. Vert 07:03 - Biel/Bienne, Taubenloch 07:06 - Biel/Bienne, Bözingen/Boujean 07:07 - Biel/Bienne, Stadien/Stades 07:10 - Biel/Bienne, Orpundplatz 07:21
C
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 8 8018 06:56 Biel/Bienne, Klinik Linde
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 06:56 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 06:57 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 06:58 - Biel/Bienne, Brunnenplatz 06:59Biel/Bienne, Altstadt 07:00 - Biel/Bienne, Altstadt 07:19 - Biel/Bienne, Brunnenplatz 07:20 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 07:22 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 07:23 - Biel/Bienne, Klinik Linde 07:31
C
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 1 1044 06:58 Biel/Bienne, Stadien/Stades
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 06:58 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 06:59 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 07:00 - Biel/Bienne, Brunnenplatz 07:01Biel/Bienne, Altstadt 07:02 - Biel/Bienne, Neumarkt/Marché-N 07:03 - Biel/Bienne, BBZ/CFP 07:06 - Biel/Bienne, Taubenloch 07:10 - Biel/Bienne, Bözingen/Boujean 07:11 - Biel/Bienne, Stadien/Stades 07:14
C
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 4 4019 06:58 Nidau, Burgerallee
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 06:58 - Biel/Bienne, Badhausstrasse 06:59 - Biel/Bienne, Continental 07:00 - Nidau, Schlossstrasse 07:01 - Nidau, Strandweg 07:02 - Nidau, Herrenmoosweg 07:03 - Nidau Beunden, Bahnhof 07:04 - Nidau, Burgerallee 07:06
F
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 3 3016 06:58 Biel/Bienne, Vorhölzli/Bois-Dv
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 06:58 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 06:59 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 07:00 - Biel/Bienne, Nidaugasse 07:01Biel/Bienne, Omega 07:06 - Biel/Bienne, Grünweg/Ch. Vert 07:07 - Biel/Bienne, Schüssinsel 07:08 - Biel/Bienne,Bf Mett/gare Mâche 07:09 - Biel/Bienne, Orpundplatz 07:11 - Biel/Bienne, Vorhölzli/Bois-Dv 07:14
C
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 1 1045 06:59 Biel/Bienne, Löhre/Mauchamp
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 06:59 - Biel/Bienne, Zukunftstrasse 07:00 - Biel/Bienne, Kreuzplatz/Croix 07:02 - Biel/Bienne, Bärenhof 07:03Biel/Bienne, Brühlplatz/Breuil 07:04 - Biel/Bienne, Piasio 07:06 - Biel/Bienne, Bloeschweg 07:06 - Biel/Bienne, Orpundplatz 07:09 - Biel/Bienne, Battenberg 07:09 - Biel/Bienne, Löhre/Mauchamp 07:11
B
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 74 74034 06:59 Lyss, Bahnhof
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 06:59 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 07:00 - Biel/Bienne, Kongresshaus 07:01 - Biel/Bienne, Kreuzplatz/Croix 07:02Biel/Bienne, Tiefenmatt 07:02 - Biel/Bienne, 3 Tannen/3 Sapins 07:03 - Biel/Bienne, Friedhof/Cimetiè. 07:04 - Brügg BE, Sonnhalde 07:06 - Brügg BE, Möschler 07:08 - Lyss, Bahnhof 07:27
D
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 5 5017 07:00 Nidau, Bahnhof
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 07:00 - Biel/Bienne, Badhausstrasse 07:01 - Biel/Bienne, Continental 07:02 - Biel/Bienne, Guido-Müller-Pl. 07:04 - Nidau, Kirche/Eglise 07:05 - Nidau, Bahnhof 07:06
F
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 5 5020 07:00 Biel/Bienne, Spitalzentrum/hos
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 07:00 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 07:01 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 07:02 - Biel/Bienne, Brunnenplatz 07:03Biel/Bienne, Altstadt 07:04 - Biel/Bienne, Leubringenbahn 07:05 - Biel/Bienne, Eglise française 07:06 - Biel/Bienne, Alpenstrasse 07:07 - Biel/Bienne, Helvetiaplatz 07:10 - Biel/Bienne, Spitalzentrum/hos 07:12
A
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 2 2039 07:00 Biel/Bienne, Orpundplatz
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 07:00 - Biel/Bienne, Gurnigelstrasse 07:01 - Nidau, Milanweg/Chemin Milan 07:02 - Nidau, Guglerstr./Rue Gugler 07:03Biel/Bienne, Gurnigelstrasse 07:33 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 07:37 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 07:38 - Biel/Bienne, Omega 07:42 - Biel/Bienne, Stadien/Stades 07:50 - Biel/Bienne, Orpundplatz 08:01
B
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 9 9012 07:03 Biel/Bienne, Schulen Linde/Til
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 07:03 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 07:04 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 07:05 - Biel/Bienne, Kongresshaus 07:06 - Biel/Bienne, Schüsspark 07:07 - Biel/Bienne, Brühlplatz/Breuil 07:08 - Biel/Bienne, Waldrain/Crêt-Bs 07:09 - Biel/Bienne, Finkenweg/Pinsons 07:10 - Biel/Bienne, Schulen Linde/Til 07:12
A
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
RE 3658 07:04 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Biel/Bienne 07:04 - Sonceboz-Sombeval 07:18 - Corgémont 07:22 - Cortébert 07:25Courtelary 07:28 - Cormoret 07:30 - Villeret 07:33 - St-Imier 07:37 - Renan BE 07:52 - La Chaux-de-Fonds 08:02
1
 
B 1 1050 07:05 Biel/Bienne, Stadien/Stades
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 07:05 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 07:06 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 07:07 - Biel/Bienne, Brunnenplatz 07:09Biel/Bienne, Altstadt 07:10 - Biel/Bienne, Neumarkt/Marché-N 07:11 - Biel/Bienne, BBZ/CFP 07:13 - Biel/Bienne, Taubenloch 07:17 - Biel/Bienne, Bözingen/Boujean 07:18 - Biel/Bienne, Stadien/Stades 07:22
C
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
B 4 4014 07:05 Biel/Bienne, Vorhölzli/Bois-Dv
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 07:05 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 07:06 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 07:07 - Biel/Bienne, Nidaugasse 07:08Biel/Bienne, Bibliothek 07:09 - Biel/Bienne, Omega 07:13 - Biel/Bienne, Grünweg/Ch. Vert 07:14 - Biel/Bienne, Schüssinsel 07:15 - Biel/Bienne,Bf Mett/gare Mâche 07:16 - Biel/Bienne, Vorhölzli/Bois-Dv 07:23
A
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
R 7024 07:05 Ins
Biel/Bienne 07:05 - Nidau 07:07 - Nidau Beunden 07:08 - Ipsach 07:09Ipsach Herdi 07:10 - Sutz 07:12 - Lattrigen 07:15 - Mörigen 07:17 - Täuffelen 07:21 - Ins 07:39
11
 
B 3 3023 07:05 Biel/Bienne, Vorhölzli/Bois-Dv
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare 07:05 - Biel/Bienne, Gurnigelstrasse 07:06 - Biel/Bienne, Laubscherweg 07:07 - Biel/Bienne, Zihlplatz/Thielle 07:08Biel/Bienne, Gurnigelstrasse 07:25 - Biel/Bienne, Place Guisan 07:29 - Biel/Bienne, Zentralplatz 07:30 - Biel/Bienne, Omega 07:36 - Biel/Bienne, Orpundplatz 07:41 - Biel/Bienne, Vorhölzli/Bois-Dv 07:44
B
Biel/Bienne, Bahnhof/Gare
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Biel/Bienne - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer