Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
06:05-07:21
13.04.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
B 401 1007 06:06 Flüelen, Gruonbach
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 06:06 - Flüelen, Matte 06:06 - Flüelen, Altersheim 06:06 - Flüelen, Usserdorf 06:07 - Flüelen, Gruonbach 06:12
A
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
S 2 21222 06:09 Baar Lindenpark
Flüelen 06:09 - Sisikon 06:14 - Brunnen 06:20 - Schwyz 06:23Steinen 06:25 - Arth-Goldau 06:31 - Walchwil 06:38 - Walchwil Hörndli 06:40 - Zug 06:53 - Baar Lindenpark 06:56
2
 
B 401 10 06:21 Amsteg, Post
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 06:21 - Flüelen, Reider 06:21 - Flüelen, Eggberge Talstation 06:22 - Altdorf UR, Moosbad 06:22Altdorf UR, Spital 06:24 - Altdorf UR, Telldenkmal 06:28 - Altdorf UR, Frauenkloster 06:29 - Altdorf UR, Dätwyler AG 06:30 - Altdorf UR, Kollegium 06:31 - Amsteg, Post 06:56
B
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
B 401 7 06:21 Flüelen, Gruonbach
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 06:21 - Flüelen, Matte 06:21 - Flüelen, Altersheim 06:21 - Flüelen, Usserdorf 06:22 - Flüelen, Gruonbach 06:27
A
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
B BE2 805 06:21 Erstfeld, Bahnhof
Flüelen, Bahnhof 06:21 - Altdorf UR, Allmend 06:25 - Altdorf UR, Bahnhof 06:26 - Erstfeld, Bahnhof 06:37
S
Flüelen, Bahnhof
B 401 12 06:36 Göschenen, Bahnhof
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 06:36 - Flüelen, Reider 06:36 - Flüelen, Eggberge Talstation 06:37 - Altdorf UR, Moosbad 06:37Altdorf UR, Spital 06:39 - Altdorf UR, Telldenkmal 06:43 - Altdorf UR, Frauenkloster 06:44 - Altdorf UR, Dätwyler AG 06:45 - Altdorf UR, Kollegium 06:46 - Göschenen, Bahnhof 07:39
B
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
B 401 9 06:36 Flüelen, Gruonbach
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 06:36 - Flüelen, Matte 06:36 - Flüelen, Altersheim 06:36 - Flüelen, Usserdorf 06:37 - Flüelen, Gruonbach 06:42
A
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
IR 46 2410
Treno Gottardo
06:41 Zürich HB
Flüelen 06:41 - Sisikon 06:46 - Brunnen 06:53 - Schwyz 06:57 - Steinen 07:00 - Arth-Goldau 07:07 - Zug 07:30 - Zürich HB 07:55
2
 
S 2 21219 06:49 Erstfeld
Flüelen 06:49 - Erstfeld 06:57
3
 
B 401 1009 06:51 Flüelen, Gruonbach
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 06:51 - Flüelen, Matte 06:51 - Flüelen, Altersheim 06:51 - Flüelen, Usserdorf 06:52 - Flüelen, Gruonbach 06:57
A
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
B 401 14 06:51 Amsteg, Post
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 06:51 - Flüelen, Reider 06:51 - Flüelen, Eggberge Talstation 06:52 - Altdorf UR, Moosbad 06:52Altdorf UR, Spital 06:54 - Altdorf UR, Telldenkmal 06:58 - Altdorf UR, Frauenkloster 06:59 - Altdorf UR, Dätwyler AG 07:00 - Altdorf UR, Kollegium 07:01 - Amsteg, Post 07:26
B
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
B BE2 807 06:51 Erstfeld, Bahnhof
Flüelen, Bahnhof 06:51 - Altdorf UR, Allmend 06:55 - Altdorf UR, Bahnhof 06:56 - Erstfeld, Bahnhof 07:07
S
Flüelen, Bahnhof
B 401 11 07:06 Flüelen, Gruonbach
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 07:06 - Flüelen, Matte 07:06 - Flüelen, Altersheim 07:06 - Flüelen, Usserdorf 07:07 - Flüelen, Gruonbach 07:12
A
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
B 401 16 07:06 Göschenen, Bahnhof
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 07:06 - Flüelen, Reider 07:06 - Flüelen, Eggberge Talstation 07:07 - Altdorf UR, Moosbad 07:07Altdorf UR, Spital 07:09 - Altdorf UR, Telldenkmal 07:13 - Altdorf UR, Frauenkloster 07:14 - Altdorf UR, Dätwyler AG 07:15 - Altdorf UR, Kollegium 07:16 - Göschenen, Bahnhof 08:09
B
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
IC 21 659 07:06 Lugano
Flüelen 07:06 - Bellinzona 07:42 - Lugano 07:58
3
 
S 2 21226 07:09 Baar Lindenpark
Flüelen 07:09 - Sisikon 07:14 - Brunnen 07:20 - Schwyz 07:23Steinen 07:25 - Arth-Goldau 07:31 - Walchwil 07:38 - Walchwil Hörndli 07:40 - Zug 07:53 - Baar Lindenpark 07:56
2
 
IR 46 2409
Treno Gottardo
07:15 Locarno
Flüelen 07:15 - Erstfeld 07:24 - Göschenen 07:50 - Airolo 08:01Biasca 08:44 - Castione-Arbedo 08:55 - Bellinzona 09:00 - Giubiasco 09:07 - Tenero 09:18 - Locarno 09:24
3
 
B 401 18 07:21 Amsteg, Post
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 07:21 - Flüelen, Reider 07:21 - Flüelen, Eggberge Talstation 07:22 - Altdorf UR, Moosbad 07:22Altdorf UR, Spital 07:24 - Altdorf UR, Telldenkmal 07:28 - Altdorf UR, Frauenkloster 07:29 - Altdorf UR, Dätwyler AG 07:30 - Altdorf UR, Kollegium 07:31 - Amsteg, Post 07:56
B
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
B 401 13 07:21 Flüelen, Gruonbach
Flüelen, Hauptplatz 07:21 - Flüelen, Matte 07:21 - Flüelen, Altersheim 07:21 - Flüelen, Usserdorf 07:22 - Flüelen, Gruonbach 07:27
A
Flüelen, Hauptplatz
B BE2 809 07:21 Erstfeld, Bahnhof
Flüelen, Bahnhof 07:21 - Altdorf UR, Allmend 07:25 - Altdorf UR, Bahnhof 07:26 - Erstfeld, Bahnhof 07:37
S
Flüelen, Bahnhof
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Flüelen - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer