Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Lancy-Bachet, gare
Timetable:
Arrival
16:47-16:59
13.04.21
Travel with Arr. From Platf./Edge/Station
T 12 16:47 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 16:08 - Genève, Rive 16:25 - Genève, Molard 16:27 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:29 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:31 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:33Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:42 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:44 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:46 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:47
 
B 43 16:47 Bernex, Loëx-Hôpital
Bernex, Loëx-Hôpital 16:20 - Onex, Vallet 16:25 - Onex, La Traille 16:26 - Onex, Salle communale 16:29 - Onex, Rochette 16:29 - Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 16:38Grand-Lancy, mairie 16:39 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 16:42 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:45 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:47
 
B 23 16:48 Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 16:44 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:47 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:48
 
S L4 23161 16:48 Annemasse
Annemasse 16:35 - Chêne-Bourg 16:39 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 16:43 - Genève-Champel 16:45 - Lancy-Bachet 16:48
2
Lancy-Bachet
B D 16:48 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 16:26 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 16:27 - Saint-Julien, centre 16:29 - Perly, En Louche 16:36 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 16:38 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 16:39Plan-les-Ouates, mairie 16:42 - Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 16:43 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 16:45 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:48
 
T 18 16:49 Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 16:03 - Genève, Cornavin 16:27 - Genève, Coutance 16:29 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:31 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:33 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:35Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:45 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:46 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:48 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:49
 
B 46 16:50 Carouge GE, Stade de Genève
Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:49 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:50
 
T 12 16:50 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 16:45 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 16:46 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 16:48 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:50
 
B D 16:50 Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 16:30 - Genève, Stand 16:34 - Genève, Palladium 16:38 - Genève, Jonction 16:40 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 16:42 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 16:46 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:48 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:50
 
B 23 16:52 Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47
Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47 16:14 - Genève-Aéroport, Terminal 16:20 - Vernier, Blandonnet 16:26 - Vernier, Bois-des-Frères 16:31 - Petit-Lancy, Chemin du Bac 16:37 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 16:41Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 16:46 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 16:48 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 16:49 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:52
 
T 12 16:52 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 16:12 - Genève, Rive 16:30 - Genève, Molard 16:32 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:33 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:36 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:38Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:47 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:48 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:50 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:52
 
B D 16:54 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 16:33 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 16:33 - Saint-Julien, centre 16:35 - Perly, En Louche 16:42 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 16:44 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 16:45Plan-les-Ouates, mairie 16:49 - Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 16:50 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 16:51 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:54
 
S L2 23432 16:54 Coppet
Coppet 16:18 - Tannay 16:19 - Mies 16:23 - Versoix 16:26 - Creux-de-Genthod 16:30 - Chambésy 16:37Genève-Sécheron 16:39 - Genève 16:47 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 16:52 - Lancy-Bachet 16:54
1
Lancy-Bachet
B 42 16:55 Bernex, Lully-Croisée
Bernex, Lully-Croisée 16:31 - Plan-les-Ouates, Pré-Fleuri 16:43 - Plan-les-Ouates, Ch.-d.-Filles 16:44 - Plan-les-Ouates, Centenaire 16:45 - Plan-les-Ouates, Le Rolliet 16:47 - Grand-Lancy, Voirets 16:48Grand-Lancy, Curé-Baud 16:49 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 16:51 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 16:52 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:55
 
B 43 16:55 Plan-les-Ouates, Bellins
Plan-les-Ouates, Bellins 16:49 - Plan-les-Ouates, Serves 16:50 - Plan-les-Ouates, La Chapelle 16:52 - Grand-Lancy, Préventorium 16:53 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:55
 
T 12 16:57 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 16:17 - Genève, Rive 16:35 - Genève, Molard 16:37 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:38 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:41 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:43Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:52 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:53 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:55 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:57
 
B D 16:57 Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 16:37 - Genève, Stand 16:41 - Genève, Palladium 16:45 - Genève, Jonction 16:47 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 16:49 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 16:52 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:55 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:57
 
B 23 16:59 Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 16:54 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:57 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:59
 
B 42 16:59 Carouge GE, Rondeau
Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:53 - Carouge GE, Tours 16:54 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:57 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:59
 
T 12 16:59 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 16:54 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 16:56 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 16:57 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:59
 
T 18 16:59 Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 16:13 - Genève, Cornavin 16:36 - Genève, Coutance 16:38 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:41 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:43 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:45Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:54 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:56 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:58 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:59
 
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.

Lancy-Bachet, gare - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer