Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Lancy-Bachet, gare
Timetable:
Arrival
16:47-17:10
11.04.21
Travel with Arr. From Platf./Edge/Station
T 18 16:48 Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 16:05 - Genève, Cornavin 16:27 - Genève, Coutance 16:29 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:31 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:33 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:35Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:43 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:44 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:46 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:48
 
S L4 23161 16:48 Annemasse
Annemasse 16:35 - Chêne-Bourg 16:39 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 16:43 - Genève-Champel 16:45 - Lancy-Bachet 16:48
2
Lancy-Bachet
B D 16:48 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 16:31 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 16:31 - Saint-Julien, centre 16:33 - Perly, En Louche 16:39 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 16:41 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 16:42Plan-les-Ouates, mairie 16:44 - Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 16:45 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 16:46 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:48
 
B 12 16:51 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 16:46 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 16:47 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 16:49 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:51
 
T 12 16:53 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 16:17 - Genève, Rive 16:34 - Genève, Molard 16:35 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:37 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:39 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:40Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:49 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:50 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:52 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:53
 
S L4 23260 16:54 Genève
Genève 16:47 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 16:52 - Lancy-Bachet 16:54
1
Lancy-Bachet
B D 16:54 Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 16:40 - Genève, Stand 16:43 - Genève, Palladium 16:45 - Genève, Jonction 16:47 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 16:48 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 16:51 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:53 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:54
 
B 42 16:55 Bernex, Lully-Croisée
Bernex, Lully-Croisée 16:36 - Plan-les-Ouates, Pré-Fleuri 16:46 - Plan-les-Ouates, Ch.-d.-Filles 16:46 - Plan-les-Ouates, Centenaire 16:47 - Plan-les-Ouates, Le Rolliet 16:49 - Grand-Lancy, Voirets 16:50Grand-Lancy, Curé-Baud 16:51 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 16:52 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 16:53 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:55
 
B 12 16:59 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 16:54 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 16:55 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 16:57 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:59
 
B 23 17:01 Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 16:57 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:59 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 17:01
 
T 12 17:01 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 16:25 - Genève, Rive 16:41 - Genève, Molard 16:43 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:44 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:46 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:48Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:56 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:58 - Carouge GE, De Staël 17:00 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 17:01
 
T 18 17:03 Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 16:20 - Genève, Cornavin 16:42 - Genève, Coutance 16:44 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:46 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:48 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:50Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:58 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:59 - Carouge GE, De Staël 17:01 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 17:03
 
S L2 23431 17:03 Annecy
Annecy 15:44 - Pringy (Haute-Savoie) 15:49 - Groisy-Thorens-la-Caille 16:01 - La Roche-sur-Foron 16:23 - Reignier 16:30 - Annemasse 16:50Chêne-Bourg 16:54 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 16:58 - Genève-Champel 17:00 - Lancy-Bachet 17:03
2
Lancy-Bachet
B D 17:03 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 16:46 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 16:46 - Saint-Julien, centre 16:48 - Perly, En Louche 16:54 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 16:56 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 16:57Plan-les-Ouates, mairie 16:59 - Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 17:00 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 17:01 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 17:03
 
B 12 17:06 Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 17:01 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 17:02 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 17:04 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 17:06
 
T 12 17:08 Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 16:32 - Genève, Rive 16:49 - Genève, Molard 16:50 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:52 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:54 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:55Carouge GE, Ancienne 17:04 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 17:05 - Carouge GE, De Staël 17:07 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 17:08
 
B 46 17:09 Bardonnex, village
Bardonnex, village 16:57 - Bardonnex, Feuillat 16:58 - Bardonnex, Charrot 16:59 - Bardonnex, Compesières 17:01 - Plan-les-Ouates, Badosse 17:02 - Plan-les-Ouates, Verbant 17:02Plan-les-Ouates, Nant-Malet 17:05 - Plan-les-Ouates, Vuattes 17:07 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 17:08 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 17:09
 
S L4 23162 17:09 Coppet
Coppet 16:33 - Tannay 16:34 - Mies 16:38 - Versoix 16:41 - Creux-de-Genthod 16:45 - Chambésy 16:52Genève-Sécheron 16:54 - Genève 17:02 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 17:07 - Lancy-Bachet 17:09
1
Lancy-Bachet
B D 17:09 Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 16:55 - Genève, Stand 16:58 - Genève, Palladium 17:00 - Genève, Jonction 17:02 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 17:03 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 17:06 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 17:08 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 17:09
 
B 42 17:10 Carouge GE, Rondeau
Carouge GE, Rondeau 17:05 - Carouge GE, Tours 17:06 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 17:09 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 17:10
 
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.

Lancy-Bachet, gare - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer