Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Aigle
Timetable:
Departure
04:13-06:16
25.02.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
S 5 24512 04:51 Lausanne
Aigle 04:51 - Roche VD 04:54 - Villeneuve VD 04:58 - Veytaux-Chillon 05:00Montreux 05:04 - Clarens 05:06 - Burier 05:09 - La Tour-de-Peilz 05:11 - Vevey 05:14 - Lausanne 05:35
2
 
B 103 3701 04:55 Muraz (Collombey), Pré Géroux
Aigle, gare 04:55 - Aigle, La Chapelle 04:56 - Ollon VD, gare 05:00 - Ollon VD, cimetière 05:00Les Arnoux 05:00 - Monthey, gare CFF 05:20 - Monthey, Troilletta 05:20 - Monthey-Ville, gare 05:20 - Muraz (Collombey), Millière 05:40 - Muraz (Collombey), Pré Géroux 05:40
H
Aigle, gare
IR 1702 05:06 Genève-Aéroport
Aigle 05:06 - Montreux 05:16 - Vevey 05:23 - Lausanne 05:38 - Morges 05:58 - Nyon 06:14 - Genève 06:30 - Genève-Aéroport 06:41
2
 
R 6 05:07 Champéry
Aigle 05:07 - Aigle-Hôpital 05:08 - St-Triphon-Village 05:10 - Ollon VD 05:13Les Arnoux 05:14 - Villy 05:16 - Monthey-En Place 05:24 - Monthey-Ville 05:26 - Monthey-En Place 05:30 - Champéry 06:01
11
 
B 144 14401 05:10 Villars-sur-Ollon, gare
Aigle, gare 05:10 - Ollon VD, gare 05:16 - Ollon VD, bif. rte d'Antagnes 05:19 - Antagnes, Glutières 05:22Chesières, cimetière 05:34 - Chesières, La Palette 05:35 - Chesières, Hôtel du Soleil 05:36 - Chesières, Aiglon Collège 05:39 - Villars-sur-Ollon, temple 05:40 - Villars-sur-Ollon, gare 05:43
21
Aigle, gare
S 2 24212 05:21 Vallorbe
Aigle 05:21 - Villeneuve VD 05:27 - Montreux 05:31 - Clarens 05:32Vevey 05:40 - Lausanne 05:59 - Renens VD 06:08 - Bussigny 06:10 - Cossonay-Penthalaz 06:17 - Vallorbe 06:48
2
 
B 115 9101 05:25 Villy, village
Aigle, gare 05:25 - Aigle, La Chapelle 05:26 - St-Triphon, site d'escalade 05:26 - St-Triphon, centre 05:26Les Arnoux 05:30 - Ollon VD,collège de Perrosalle 05:30 - Ollon VD, Vergers 05:30 - Ollon VD, gare 05:30 - Ollon VD, bif. rte d'Antagnes 05:35 - Villy, village 05:55
H
Aigle, gare
R 412 05:26 Les Diablerets
Aigle 05:26 - Aigle-Place-du-Marché 05:28 - Aigle-Château 05:30 - Aigle-Parc Aventure 05:32Plambuit 05:43 - Exergillod 05:47 - Les Fontanelles 05:49 - Les Planches (Aigle) 05:52 - Les Planches (Aigle) 06:01 - Les Diablerets 06:16
14
 
B 102 2703 05:31 Collombey, Guinchet
Aigle, gare 05:31 - Aigle, av. Margencel 05:32 - Aigle, médiathèque 05:32 - Aigle, piscine 05:32Muraz (Collombey), Millière 05:45 - Monthey-Ville, En Place 05:55 - Monthey-Ville, gare 06:05 - Monthey, Troilletta 06:05 - Monthey, gare CFF 06:05 - Collombey, Guinchet 06:15
H
Aigle, gare
IR 1804 05:37 Genève-Aéroport
Aigle 05:37 - Montreux 05:47 - Vevey 05:54 - Lausanne 06:10 - Genève 06:50 - Genève-Aéroport 06:59
2
 
IR 1705 05:42 Brig
Aigle 05:42 - Bex 05:48 - St-Maurice 05:54 - Martigny 06:09 - Sion 06:23 - Sierre/Siders 06:34 - Leuk 06:42 - Visp 06:53 - Brig 07:02
1
 
S 5 24514 05:43 Grandson
Aigle 05:43 - Roche VD 05:46 - Villeneuve VD 05:50 - Veytaux-Chillon 05:52Montreux 05:56 - Vevey 06:05 - Lausanne 06:29 - Renens VD 06:37 - Yverdon-les-Bains 07:00 - Grandson 07:05
3
 
R 308 05:47 Leysin-Grand-Hôtel
Aigle 05:47 - Aigle-Place-du-Marché 05:51 - Aigle-Dépôt 05:53 - Fontanney 05:55Pont-de-Drapel 05:56 - Rennaz (Leysin) 06:03 - La Roulaz 06:05 - Leysin-Village 06:09 - Leysin-Feydey 06:13 - Leysin-Grand-Hôtel 06:15
15
 
B 144 14405 05:55 Villars-sur-Ollon, gare
Aigle, gare 05:55 - Ollon VD, gare 06:01 - Ollon VD, bif. rte d'Antagnes 06:04 - Antagnes, Glutières 06:07Chesières, cimetière 06:19 - Chesières, La Palette 06:20 - Chesières, Hôtel du Soleil 06:21 - Chesières, Aiglon Collège 06:24 - Villars-sur-Ollon, temple 06:25 - Villars-sur-Ollon, gare 06:28
21
Aigle, gare
B 102 2101 05:55 Monthey, Ilettes
Aigle, gare 05:55 - Aigle, av. Margencel 05:55 - Aigle, rte d'Evian 05:57 - Aigle, Pautex 05:58Muraz (Collombey), Millière 06:12 - Monthey-Ville, En Place 06:22 - Monthey-Ville, gare 06:25 - Monthey, Troilletta 06:26 - Monthey, gare CFF 06:28 - Monthey, Ilettes 06:32
H
Aigle, gare
B 116 9402 06:04 Ollon VD, gare
Aigle, gare 06:04 - Aigle, La Chapelle 06:05 - Ollon VD, gare 06:05 - Ollon VD, cimetière 06:09Les Arnoux 06:09 - Aigle, Golf 06:19 - Aigle, Pautex 06:19 - Aigle, La Chapelle 06:42 - Les Arnoux 06:46 - Ollon VD, gare 06:46
H
Aigle, gare
IR 1704 06:06 Genève-Aéroport
Aigle 06:06 - Montreux 06:16 - Vevey 06:23 - Lausanne 06:39 - Morges 06:58 - Nyon 07:14 - Genève 07:30 - Genève-Aéroport 07:41
2
 
B 101 1103 06:07 Aigle, Grand-Pré
Aigle, gare 06:07 - Aigle, av. Margencel 06:07 - Aigle, médiathèque 06:08 - Aigle, piscine 06:09Aigle, ch. des Lieugex 06:10 - Aigle, Pré d'Emoz/écoles 06:11 - Aigle, Pautex 06:13 - Aigle, Golf 06:14 - Aigle, Artisans 06:17 - Aigle, Grand-Pré 06:19
H
Aigle, gare
R 310 06:08 Leysin-Grand-Hôtel
Aigle 06:08 - Aigle-Place-du-Marché 06:12 - Aigle-Dépôt 06:14 - Fontanney 06:16Pont-de-Drapel 06:17 - Rennaz (Leysin) 06:24 - La Roulaz 06:26 - Leysin-Village 06:30 - Leysin-Feydey 06:34 - Leysin-Grand-Hôtel 06:36
15
 
RE 18454 06:16 Annemasse
Aigle 06:16 - Villeneuve VD 06:22 - Montreux 06:26 - Vevey 06:32Lausanne 06:48 - Renens VD 06:57 - Morges 07:04 - Nyon 07:24 - Genève 07:40 - Annemasse 08:10
2
 
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Aigle - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer