Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
04:32-05:31
21.04.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
B 1 61002 04:49 Marly, Gérine
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 04:49 - Fribourg, Fries 04:49 - Fribourg, J. Vogt 04:50 - Fribourg, Industrie 04:51Fribourg, Charmettes 04:53 - Fribourg, Plateau-de-Pérolles 04:54 - Marly, Les Rittes 04:56 - Marly, Grand Pré 04:57 - Marly, Cité 05:00 - Marly, Gérine 05:02
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
B 2 62006 04:55 Villars-sur-Glâne, Les Dailles
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 04:55 - Fribourg, Beauregard 04:57 - Fribourg, Bethléem 04:58 - Fribourg, Vignettaz-Daler 04:59Fribourg, Bertigny 05:00 - Villars-sur-Glâne,Villars-Vert 05:01 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Belle-Croix 05:02 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Moncor 05:03 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Rochettes 05:04 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Les Dailles 05:07
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
S 21 14614 04:57 Ins
Fribourg/Freiburg 04:57 - Givisiez 05:01 - Belfaux-Village 05:04 - Pensier 05:09Courtepin 05:14 - Cressier FR 05:19 - Münchenwiler-Courgevaux 05:24 - Murten/Morat 05:26 - Muntelier-Löwenberg 05:31 - Ins 05:40
5
 
B 2 62013 04:57 Fribourg, Schönberg Dunant
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare/Tivoli 04:57 - Fribourg, St-Pierre 04:59 - Fribourg, Tilleul/Cathédrale 05:01 - Fribourg, Bourg 05:01Fribourg, Pont-Zaehringen 05:02 - Fribourg, Stadtberg 05:03 - Fribourg, Cité-Jardins 05:05 - Fribourg, Arsent 05:05 - Fribourg, Mon-Repos 05:06 - Fribourg, Schönberg Dunant 05:08
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare/Tivoli
S 1 15117 05:07 Thun
Fribourg/Freiburg 05:07 - Fribourg/Freiburg Poya 05:09 - Düdingen 05:12 - Schmitten FR 05:17Bern 05:44 - Bern Wankdorf 05:49 - Ostermundigen 05:51 - Gümligen 05:54 - Münsingen 06:01 - Thun 06:16
2
 
B 336 33601 05:08 Bulle, gare routière
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare rout. 05:08 - Fribourg, Châtelet 05:10 - Fribourg, Rte de la Glâne 05:11 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Le Moléson 05:12Villars-sur-Glâne, Planafaye 05:13 - Farvagny-le-Grand, centre 05:37 - Riaz, Champy 05:59 - Bulle, Château-d'en-Bas 06:02 - Bulle, Montcalia 06:03 - Bulle, gare routière 06:08
21
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare rout.
B 5 65001 05:11 Fribourg, Torry
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 05:11 - Fribourg, St-Pierre 05:13 - Fribourg, Place Georges Python 05:14 - Fribourg, Université 05:15Fribourg, Miséricorde 05:16 - Fribourg, Ste-Thérèse 05:16 - Fribourg, Guisan 05:17 - Fribourg, Bourgknecht 05:18 - Fribourg, Cité-Levant 05:19 - Fribourg, Torry 05:20
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
B 1 61010 05:15 Marly, Gérine
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 05:15 - Fribourg, Fries 05:15 - Fribourg, J. Vogt 05:16 - Fribourg, Industrie 05:17Fribourg, Charmettes 05:19 - Fribourg, Plateau-de-Pérolles 05:20 - Marly, Les Rittes 05:22 - Marly, Grand Pré 05:23 - Marly, Cité 05:26 - Marly, Gérine 05:28
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
B 1 61009 05:16 Granges-Paccot, P. de-Fribourg
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 05:16 - Fribourg, St-Pierre 05:18 - Fribourg, Tilleul/Cathédrale 05:20 - Fribourg, Capucins 05:22 - Fribourg, Poya 05:23 - Fribourg, Stade-Patinoire 05:24 - Granges-Paccot, Agy 05:25 - Granges-Paccot, Forum-Fribourg 05:27 - Granges-Paccot, P. de-Fribourg 05:30
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
S 30 14505 05:17 Yverdon-les-Bains
Fribourg/Freiburg 05:17 - Givisiez 05:21 - Belfaux CFF 05:23 - Grolley 05:28Payerne 05:44 - Cugy FR 05:48 - Estavayer-le-Lac 05:54 - Cheyres 05:59 - Yvonand 06:03 - Yverdon-les-Bains 06:13
5
 
B 5 65002 05:17 Villars-sur-Glâne, gare
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 05:17 - Fribourg, Midi 05:18 - Fribourg, Châtelet 05:19 - Fribourg, Beaumont-Est 05:20Fribourg, Beaumont-Centre 05:20 - Fribourg, Champriond 05:22 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Berra 05:25 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Blés-d'Or 05:26 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Coulat 05:27 - Villars-sur-Glâne, gare 05:31
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
B 6 66005 05:17 Fribourg, Musy 4
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare/Tivoli 05:17 - Fribourg, St-Pierre 05:19 - Fribourg, Tilleul/Cathédrale 05:21 - Fribourg, Bourg 05:21Fribourg, Pont-Zaehringen 05:22 - Fribourg, Stadtberg 05:23 - Fribourg, Ploetscha 05:24 - Fribourg, Ploetscha 05:26 - Fribourg, Vieux-Chênes 05:29 - Fribourg, Musy 4 05:32
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare/Tivoli
B 9 69000 05:19 Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare/Tivoli 05:19 - Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 05:21
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare/Tivoli
B 233 23301 05:20 Treyvaux, village
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare rout. 05:20 - Fribourg, Charmettes 05:23 - Marly, Grand Pré 05:27 - Marly, Cité 05:29Marly, Gérine 05:30 - Ependes FR, village 05:36 - Arconciel, Rialet 05:37 - Arconciel, village 05:39 - Arconciel, Pelleret 05:40 - Treyvaux, village 05:48
20
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare rout.
B 2 62016 05:21 Villars-sur-Glâne, Les Dailles
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 05:21 - Fribourg, Beauregard 05:23 - Fribourg, Bethléem 05:24 - Fribourg, Vignettaz-Daler 05:25Fribourg, Bertigny 05:26 - Villars-sur-Glâne,Villars-Vert 05:27 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Belle-Croix 05:28 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Moncor 05:29 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Rochettes 05:30 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Les Dailles 05:33
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
B 2 62023 05:21 Fribourg, Schönberg Dunant
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 05:21 - Fribourg, St-Pierre 05:23 - Fribourg, Tilleul/Cathédrale 05:25 - Fribourg, Bourg 05:25Fribourg, Pont-Zaehringen 05:26 - Fribourg, Stadtberg 05:27 - Fribourg, Cité-Jardins 05:29 - Fribourg, Arsent 05:29 - Fribourg, Mon-Repos 05:30 - Fribourg, Schönberg Dunant 05:32
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
B 6 66006 05:21 Fribourg, Guintzet
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 05:21 - Fribourg, Beauregard 05:22 - Fribourg, Bethléem 05:23 - Fribourg, Vignettaz-Daler 05:24 - Fribourg, Bertigny 05:25 - Villars-sur-Glâne, Hôp. cant. 05:27 - Villars-sur-Glâne,Jean Paul II 05:29 - Fribourg, Guintzet 05:30
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
IR 15 2504 05:26 Genève-Aéroport
Fribourg/Freiburg 05:26 - Romont FR 05:43 - Palézieux 05:59 - Lausanne 06:16 - Morges 06:28 - Nyon 06:44 - Genève 07:01 - Genève-Aéroport 07:11
2
 
B 4 64010 05:30 Fribourg, Auge Sous-Pont
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare rout. 05:30 - Fribourg, Neuveville/Motta 05:34 - Fribourg, Neuveville/Court-Ch. 05:35 - Fribourg, Eglise-St-Jean 05:36 - Fribourg, Karrweg 05:37 - Fribourg, Petit-St-Jean 05:37 - Fribourg, Palme 05:38 - Fribourg, Porte-de-Berne 05:40 - Fribourg, Auge Sous-Pont 05:42
12
Fribourg/Freiburg, gare rout.
B 1 61020 05:31 Marly, Gérine
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare 05:31 - Fribourg, Fries 05:31 - Fribourg, J. Vogt 05:32 - Fribourg, Industrie 05:33Fribourg, Charmettes 05:35 - Fribourg, Plateau-de-Pérolles 05:36 - Marly, Les Rittes 05:38 - Marly, Grand Pré 05:39 - Marly, Cité 05:42 - Marly, Gérine 05:44
Fribourg/Freiburg, Pl. Gare
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Fribourg/Freiburg - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer