Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
04:50-05:57
27.02.21
Travel with Dep. Prognosis To Platf./Edge/Station
B 21 05:00 ca. +7 min Confignon, Cressy
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:00 - Genève, Amandolier 05:01 - Genève, Rieu 05:02 - Genève, Aubert 05:04Carouge GE, Tours 05:13 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 05:15 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 05:18 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 05:24 - Petit-Lancy, De-Ternier 05:26 - Confignon, Cressy 05:33
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
T 12 05:03   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:03 - Genève, Villereuse 05:05 - Genève, Terrassière 05:06 - Genève, Rive 05:07Genève, Molard 05:09 - Genève, Bel-Air 05:10 - Genève, Place de Neuve 05:12 - Genève, Plainpalais 05:13 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 05:26 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 05:30
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
T 12 05:03   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:03 - Genève, Amandolier 05:04 - Genève, Grange-Canal 05:06 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 05:07 - Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 05:08 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 05:10 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 05:11 - Thônex, Graveson 05:12 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 05:14
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
T 17 05:06   Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:06 - Genève, Amandolier 05:07 - Genève, Grange-Canal 05:09 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 05:10Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 05:11 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 05:13 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 05:14 - Thônex, Graveson 05:15 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 05:17 - Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 05:23
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 9 05:08 ca. 05:33 Vernier, Lignon-Tours
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 05:08 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 05:09 - Genève, 31 Décembre 05:11 - Genève, Place des Eaux-Vives 05:13Genève, Métropole 05:14 - Genève, Mont-Blanc 05:18 - Genève, Cornavin 05:20 - Genève, Prairie 05:22 - Vernier, Lignon-Cité 05:33 - Vernier, Lignon-Tours 05:35
 
B 9 05:09 ca. 05:34 Vernier, Lignon-Tours
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 05:09 - Genève, 31 Décembre 05:11 - Genève, Place des Eaux-Vives 05:13 - Genève, Métropole 05:14Genève, Mont-Blanc 05:18 - Genève, Cornavin 05:20 - Genève, Prairie 05:22 - Genève, Délices 05:25 - Vernier, Lignon-Cité 05:33 - Vernier, Lignon-Tours 05:35
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch
B 9 05:11   Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 05:11 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 05:12 - Genève, Pré-Picot 05:13 - Cologny, Gradelle 05:15Cologny, Clos du Môlan 05:15 - Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 05:16 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 05:17 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 05:19 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 05:19 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 05:20
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch
B 9 05:12   Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 05:12 - Genève, Pré-Picot 05:13 - Cologny, Gradelle 05:15 - Cologny, Clos du Môlan 05:15Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 05:16 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 05:17 - Chêne-Bougeries, Coq-d'Inde 05:18 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 05:19 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 05:19 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 05:20
 
S L4 23115 05:13   Genève
Genève-Eaux-Vives 05:13 - Genève-Champel 05:14 - Lancy-Bachet 05:18 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 05:21 - Genève 05:27
2
Genève-Eaux-Vives
T 12 05:17   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:17 - Genève, Villereuse 05:19 - Genève, Terrassière 05:20 - Genève, Rive 05:21Genève, Molard 05:23 - Genève, Bel-Air 05:24 - Genève, Place de Neuve 05:26 - Genève, Plainpalais 05:27 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 05:40 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 05:44
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
T 12 05:19   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:19 - Genève, Amandolier 05:20 - Genève, Grange-Canal 05:22 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 05:23 - Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 05:24 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 05:26 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 05:27 - Thônex, Graveson 05:28 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 05:30
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
T 17 05:20   Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:20 - Genève, Villereuse 05:22 - Genève, Terrassière 05:23 - Genève, Rive 05:25Genève, Molard 05:26 - Genève, Bel-Air 05:27 - Genève, Place de Neuve 05:29 - Genève, Plainpalais 05:31 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 05:38 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 05:39
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 1 05:20   Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 05:20 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 05:21 - Genève, Pré-Picot 05:22 - Cologny, Gradelle 05:24Cologny, Clos du Môlan 05:24 - Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 05:25 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 05:28 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 05:29 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 05:30 - Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne 05:34
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch
B 1 05:21   Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 05:21 - Genève, Pré-Picot 05:22 - Cologny, Gradelle 05:24 - Cologny, Clos du Môlan 05:24Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 05:25 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 05:26 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 05:28 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 05:29 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 05:30 - Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne 05:34
 
B 21 05:21   Confignon, Cressy
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:21 - Genève, Amandolier 05:22 - Genève, Rieu 05:23 - Genève, Aubert 05:25Carouge GE, Tours 05:34 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 05:36 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 05:39 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 05:45 - Petit-Lancy, De-Ternier 05:47 - Confignon, Cressy 05:55
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
RE 18409 05:28   Lausanne
Genève-Eaux-Vives 05:28 - Genève-Champel 05:29 - Lancy-Bachet 05:33 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 05:36Genève 05:42 - Coppet 05:59 - Nyon 06:05 - Morges 06:24 - Renens VD 06:31 - Lausanne 06:39
2
Genève-Eaux-Vives
T 17 05:29   Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:29 - Genève, Amandolier 05:29 - Genève, Grange-Canal 05:31 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 05:32Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 05:34 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 05:35 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 05:36 - Thônex, Graveson 05:38 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 05:40 - Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 05:46
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 9 05:31   Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 05:31 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 05:32 - Genève, Pré-Picot 05:33 - Cologny, Gradelle 05:35Cologny, Clos du Môlan 05:35 - Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 05:36 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 05:37 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 05:39 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 05:39 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 05:40
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch
T 12 05:32   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 05:32 - Genève, Amandolier 05:33 - Genève, Grange-Canal 05:35 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 05:36 - Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 05:37 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 05:39 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 05:40 - Thônex, Graveson 05:41 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 05:42
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 9 05:32   Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 05:32 - Genève, Pré-Picot 05:33 - Cologny, Gradelle 05:35 - Cologny, Clos du Môlan 05:35Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 05:36 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 05:37 - Chêne-Bougeries, Coq-d'Inde 05:38 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 05:39 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 05:39 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 05:40
 
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer