Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
05:41-06:32
28.02.21
Travel with Dep. Prognosis To Platf./Edge/Station
S L4 23116 05:43   Annemasse
Genève-Champel 05:43 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 05:46 - Chêne-Bourg 05:49 - Annemasse 05:55
1
 
S L4 23117 05:45   Genève
Genève-Champel 05:45 - Lancy-Bachet 05:48 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 05:51 - Genève 05:57
2
 
B 7 05:46   Genève, Aubépine
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital 05:46 - Genève, Pédiatrie 05:47 - Genève, Aubépine 05:49
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital
B 3 05:50   Grand-Saconnex, Gardiol
Genève-Champel, gare 05:50 - Genève-Champel, gare/Peschier 05:51 - Genève, Claparède 05:53 - Genève, Athénée 05:54Genève, Place de Neuve 05:56 - Genève, Bel-Air 05:58 - Genève, Coutance 06:00 - Genève, Cornavin 06:01 - Genève, Servette 06:06 - Grand-Saconnex, Gardiol 06:15
Genève-Champel, gare
B 3 05:51   Grand-Saconnex, Gardiol
Genève-Champel, gare/Peschier 05:51 - Genève, Claparède 05:53 - Genève, Athénée 05:54 - Genève, Palais Eynard 05:55Genève, Place de Neuve 05:56 - Genève, Bel-Air 05:58 - Genève, Coutance 06:00 - Genève, Cornavin 06:01 - Genève, Servette 06:06 - Grand-Saconnex, Gardiol 06:15
Genève-Champel, gare/Peschier
B 3 05:57   Genève, Crêts-de-Champel
Genève-Champel, gare 05:57 - Genève, Calas 05:57 - Genève, Gos 05:58 - Genève, Miremont 05:59 - Genève, Crêts-de-Champel 06:00
Genève-Champel, gare
B 7 05:57   Vernier, Lignon-Tours
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital 05:57 - Genève, Hôpital 05:58 - Genève, Athénée 06:00 - Genève, M. d'art et d'histoire 06:01Genève, Rive 06:03 - Genève, Métropole 06:04 - Genève, Molard 06:05 - Genève, Bel-Air 06:08 - Vernier, Lignon-Cité 06:21 - Vernier, Lignon-Tours 06:22
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital
RE 18492 05:58   Annemasse
Genève-Champel 05:58 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 06:01 - Chêne-Bourg 06:04 - Annemasse 06:10
1
 
B 35 06:03 ca. +6 min Genève, Sainte-Clotilde
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital 06:03 - Genève, Clinique La Colline 06:04 - Genève, Reverdin 06:04 - Genève, Beau-Séjour 06:05Genève-Champel, gare 06:09 - Genève, Hôpital 06:12 - Genève, Augustins 06:15 - Genève, Uni-Mail 06:17 - Genève, Bains 06:19 - Genève, Sainte-Clotilde 06:22
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital
B 5 06:04 ca. +3 min Thônex, Vallard
Genève-Champel, gare/Peschier 06:04 - Genève, Contamines 06:05 - Genève, Muséum 06:06 - Genève, Weber 06:07Genève, Rieu 06:08 - Genève, Florence 06:09 - Chêne-Bougeries, Vallon 06:10 - Chêne-Bougeries,Coll.Claparède 06:11 - Thônex, Sous-Moulin 06:12 - Thônex, Vallard 06:13
Genève-Champel, gare/Peschier
B 1 06:09 ca. +16 min Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne
Genève-Champel, gare/Peschier 06:09 - Genève, Contamines 06:10 - Genève, Muséum 06:11 - Genève, Terrassière 06:12Genève, 31 Décembre 06:14 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 06:16 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 06:17 - Genève, Pré-Picot 06:18 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 06:26 - Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne 06:30
Genève-Champel, gare/Peschier
B 35 06:09 ca. +4 min Genève, Sainte-Clotilde
Genève-Champel, gare 06:09 - Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital 06:10 - Genève, Hôpital 06:12 - Genève, Maternité-Pédiatrie 06:13Genève, Augustins 06:15 - Genève, Dancet 06:16 - Genève, Uni-Mail 06:17 - Genève, Ecole-Médecine 06:18 - Genève, Bains 06:19 - Genève, Sainte-Clotilde 06:22
Genève-Champel, gare
B 3 06:10   Grand-Saconnex, Gardiol
Genève-Champel, gare 06:10 - Genève-Champel, gare/Peschier 06:11 - Genève, Claparède 06:13 - Genève, Athénée 06:14Genève, Place de Neuve 06:16 - Genève, Bel-Air 06:18 - Genève, Coutance 06:20 - Genève, Cornavin 06:21 - Genève, Servette 06:26 - Grand-Saconnex, Gardiol 06:35
Genève-Champel, gare
B 35 06:10 ca. +4 min Genève, Sainte-Clotilde
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital 06:10 - Genève, Hôpital 06:12 - Genève, Maternité-Pédiatrie 06:13 - Genève, Augustins 06:15Genève, Dancet 06:16 - Genève, Uni-Mail 06:17 - Genève, Ecole-Médecine 06:18 - Genève, Bains 06:19 - Genève, Village-Suisse 06:21 - Genève, Sainte-Clotilde 06:22
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital
B 3 06:11   Grand-Saconnex, Gardiol
Genève-Champel, gare/Peschier 06:11 - Genève, Claparède 06:13 - Genève, Athénée 06:14 - Genève, Palais Eynard 06:15Genève, Place de Neuve 06:16 - Genève, Bel-Air 06:18 - Genève, Coutance 06:20 - Genève, Cornavin 06:21 - Genève, Servette 06:26 - Grand-Saconnex, Gardiol 06:35
Genève-Champel, gare/Peschier
S L4 23118 06:13   Annemasse
Genève-Champel 06:13 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 06:16 - Chêne-Bourg 06:19 - Annemasse 06:25
1
 
S L4 23119 06:15   Genève
Genève-Champel 06:15 - Lancy-Bachet 06:18 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 06:21 - Genève 06:27
2
 
B 3 06:17   Genève, Crêts-de-Champel
Genève-Champel, gare 06:17 - Genève, Calas 06:17 - Genève, Gos 06:18 - Genève, Miremont 06:19 - Genève, Crêts-de-Champel 06:20
Genève-Champel, gare
B 7 06:17   Genève, Aubépine
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital 06:17 - Genève, Pédiatrie 06:18 - Genève, Aubépine 06:19
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital
RE 18404 06:28   Annemasse
Genève-Champel 06:28 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 06:31 - Chêne-Bourg 06:34 - Annemasse 06:40
1
 
B 7 06:28   Vernier, Lignon-Tours
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital 06:28 - Genève, Hôpital 06:29 - Genève, Athénée 06:31 - Genève, M. d'art et d'histoire 06:32Genève, Rive 06:34 - Genève, Métropole 06:35 - Genève, Molard 06:36 - Genève, Bel-Air 06:39 - Vernier, Lignon-Cité 06:52 - Vernier, Lignon-Tours 06:53
Genève-Champel, gare/Hôpital
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Genève-Champel - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer