Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
05:56-06:19
28.02.21
Travel with Dep. Prognosis To Platf./Edge/Station
B 21 06:00   Confignon, Cressy
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 06:00 - Genève, Amandolier 06:01 - Genève, Rieu 06:02 - Genève, Aubert 06:04Carouge GE, Tours 06:13 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 06:14 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 06:16 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 06:23 - Petit-Lancy, De-Ternier 06:25 - Confignon, Cressy 06:34
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 21 06:01   Confignon, Cressy
Genève, Amandolier 06:01 - Genève, Rieu 06:02 - Genève, Aubert 06:04 - Genève, Clinique Générale 06:04Carouge GE, Tours 06:13 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 06:14 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 06:16 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 06:23 - Petit-Lancy, De-Ternier 06:25 - Confignon, Cressy 06:34
Genève, Amandolier
RE 18492 06:02 ca. +5 min Annemasse
Genève-Eaux-Vives 06:02 - Chêne-Bourg 06:04 - Annemasse 06:10
1
 
B 9 06:02   Vernier, Lignon-Tours
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 06:02 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 06:03 - Genève, 31 Décembre 06:04 - Genève, Place des Eaux-Vives 06:07Genève, Métropole 06:08 - Genève, Mont-Blanc 06:11 - Genève, Cornavin 06:14 - Genève, Prairie 06:16 - Vernier, Lignon-Cité 06:28 - Vernier, Lignon-Tours 06:29
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier
B A 06:03   Gy, temple
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 06:03 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 06:04 - Genève, Pré-Picot 06:05 - Cologny, Gradelle 06:06Cologny, Le-Fort 06:07 - Cologny, croisée 06:08 - Vésenaz, Capite 06:15 - Vésenaz, Crêts-de-la-Capite 06:15 - Choulex, Rouette 06:16 - Gy, temple 06:26
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch
B 9 06:03   Vernier, Lignon-Tours
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 06:03 - Genève, 31 Décembre 06:04 - Genève, Place des Eaux-Vives 06:07 - Genève, Métropole 06:08Genève, Mont-Blanc 06:11 - Genève, Cornavin 06:14 - Genève, Prairie 06:16 - Genève, Délices 06:18 - Vernier, Lignon-Cité 06:28 - Vernier, Lignon-Tours 06:29
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch
B A 06:04   Gy, temple
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 06:04 - Genève, Pré-Picot 06:05 - Cologny, Gradelle 06:06 - Cologny, Le-Fort 06:07Cologny, croisée 06:08 - Vésenaz, Capite 06:15 - Vésenaz, Crêts-de-la-Capite 06:15 - Choulex, Bonvard 06:15 - Choulex, Rouette 06:16 - Gy, temple 06:26
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier
T 17 06:04   Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 06:04 - Genève, Amandolier 06:05 - Genève, Grange-Canal 06:06 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 06:07Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 06:09 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 06:10 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 06:11 - Thônex, Graveson 06:13 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 06:15 - Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 06:21
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
T 17 06:05   Annemasse, Parc Montessuit
Genève, Amandolier 06:05 - Genève, Grange-Canal 06:06 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 06:07 - Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 06:09Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 06:10 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 06:11 - Thônex, Graveson 06:13 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 06:15 - Ambilly, Croix d'Ambilly 06:19 - Annemasse, Parc Montessuit 06:21
Genève, Amandolier
T 12 06:05   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Genève, Amandolier 06:05 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 06:06 - Genève, Villereuse 06:07 - Genève, Terrassière 06:08Genève, Rive 06:10 - Genève, Molard 06:11 - Genève, Bel-Air 06:12 - Genève, Place de Neuve 06:14 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 06:28 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 06:32
Genève, Amandolier
B 9 06:06 ca. +3 min Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 06:06 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 06:08 - Genève, Pré-Picot 06:09 - Cologny, Gradelle 06:10Cologny, Clos du Môlan 06:11 - Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 06:12 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 06:12 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 06:14 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 06:14 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 06:16
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch
T 12 06:06   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 06:06 - Genève, Villereuse 06:07 - Genève, Terrassière 06:08 - Genève, Rive 06:10Genève, Molard 06:11 - Genève, Bel-Air 06:12 - Genève, Place de Neuve 06:14 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:16 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 06:28 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 06:32
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 9 06:08 ca. +3 min Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 06:08 - Genève, Pré-Picot 06:09 - Cologny, Gradelle 06:10 - Cologny, Clos du Môlan 06:11Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 06:12 - Chêne-Bougeries, Fourches 06:12 - Chêne-Bougeries, Coq-d'Inde 06:13 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 06:14 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 06:14 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 06:16
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier
T 12 06:09   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 06:09 - Genève, Amandolier 06:10 - Genève, Grange-Canal 06:11 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 06:12 - Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 06:14 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 06:15 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 06:16 - Thônex, Graveson 06:18 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 06:19
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
T 12 06:10   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Genève, Amandolier 06:10 - Genève, Grange-Canal 06:11 - Chêne-Bougeries, Grangettes 06:12 - Chêne-Bougeries,Grange-Falquet 06:14 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 06:15 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 06:16 - Thônex, Graveson 06:18 - Thônex, Moillesulaz 06:19
Genève, Amandolier
B 21 06:12   Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
Genève, Amandolier 06:12 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 06:13
Genève, Amandolier
S L4 23119 06:13   Genève
Genève-Eaux-Vives 06:13 - Genève-Champel 06:14 - Lancy-Bachet 06:18 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 06:21 - Genève 06:27
2
 
T 17 06:15   Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare
Genève, Amandolier 06:15 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 06:16 - Genève, Villereuse 06:18 - Genève, Terrassière 06:19Genève, Rive 06:20 - Genève, Molard 06:22 - Genève, Bel-Air 06:23 - Genève, Place de Neuve 06:25 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 06:34 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 06:35
Genève, Amandolier
B 1 06:16   Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 06:16 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 06:17 - Genève, Pré-Picot 06:18 - Cologny, Gradelle 06:20Cologny, Clos du Môlan 06:20 - Chêne-Bougeries,Ch.de l'Eperon 06:21 - Chêne-Bougeries, Montagne 06:24 - Chêne-Bougeries, Seymaz 06:25 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 06:26 - Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne 06:30
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch
T 17 06:16   Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 06:16 - Genève, Villereuse 06:18 - Genève, Terrassière 06:19 - Genève, Rive 06:20Genève, Molard 06:22 - Genève, Bel-Air 06:23 - Genève, Place de Neuve 06:25 - Genève, Plainpalais 06:27 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 06:34 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 06:35
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
B 33 06:16   Thônex, Sous-Moulin
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch 06:16 - Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Vadier 06:17 - Genève, Pré-Picot 06:18 - Cologny, Gradelle 06:19Thônex, Mon-Idée 06:36 - Thônex, Hôpital Trois-Chêne 06:38 - Chêne-Bourg, Petit-Bel-Air 06:41 - Chêne-Bourg, Place Favre 06:45 - Chêne-Bourg, Peillonnex 06:46 - Thônex, Sous-Moulin 06:48
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare/Bloch
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Genève-Eaux-Vives - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer