Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Uster, Bahnhof
Timetable:
Arrival
21:38-21:59
25.01.21
Travel with Arr. Prognosis From Platf./Edge/Station
S 5 18581 21:38   Zug
Zug 20:36 - Affoltern am Albis 20:52 - Hedingen 20:55 - Bonstetten-Wettswil 20:59 - Urdorf 21:09 - Zürich Altstetten 21:16Zürich Hardbrücke 21:18 - Zürich HB 21:24 - Zürich Stadelhofen 21:27 - Uster 21:38
2
Uster
B 845 1197 21:42   Grüningen, Adler
Grüningen, Adler 21:15 - Grüningen, Freihof 21:16 - Grüningen, Station 21:17 - Gossau ZH, Ernst-Brugger-Platz 21:25 - Gossau ZH, Zentrum 21:27 - Gossau ZH, Mitteldorf 21:28Uster, Oberuster 21:38 - Uster, Florastrasse 21:39 - Uster, Stadthaus 21:40 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:42
 
B 818 2242 21:42   Uster, Sportanlage
Uster, Sportanlage 21:32 - Uster, Buchholz 21:33 - Uster, Himmelriich 21:34 - Uster, Weidli 21:35 - Uster, Reithalle 21:36 - Uster, Spital 21:37 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:42
 
B 811 1278 21:42   Uster, Bahnhof
Uster, Bahnhof 21:30 - Uster, Dammstrasse 21:31 - Uster, Strick 21:32 - Uster, Gschwader 21:33 - Uster, Meieracher 21:34 - Uster, Brandschenke 21:36Uster, Loren-Allee 21:38 - Uster, Strick 21:39 - Uster, Oberlandstrasse 21:39 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:42
 
B 817 1302 21:42   Uster, See
Uster, See 21:31 - Uster, Seeweg 21:32 - Uster, Turicum 21:33 - Uster, Jungholz 21:34 - Uster, Wildsbergstrasse 21:35 - Uster, Sonnenberg 21:36Uster, Krämeracker 21:37 - Uster, Gschwaderstrasse 21:38 - Uster, Ackerstrasse 21:39 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:42
 
B 813 958 21:43   Uster, Nossikon
Uster, Nossikon 21:37 - Uster, Krone 21:37 - Uster, Burgstrasse 21:38 - Uster, Burgreben 21:39 - Uster, Apothekerstrasse 21:40 - Uster, Stadtpark 21:40 - Uster, Poststrasse 21:41 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:43
 
B 816 1219 21:43   Uster, Pfannenstielstrasse
Uster, Pfannenstielstrasse 21:37 - Uster, Niederuster 21:38 - Uster, Wil 21:39 - Uster, Bildungszentrum 21:40 - Uster, Jugendhaus 21:41 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:43
 
B 842 967 21:43   Oetwil am See, Zentrum
Oetwil am See, Zentrum 21:21 - Esslingen, Bahnhof 21:27 - Esslingen, Loogarten 21:28 - Esslingen, Lieburg 21:29 - Mönchaltorf, Wihalde 21:30 - Mönchaltorf, Huebstock 21:31Uster, im Hölzli 21:38 - Uster, Talacker 21:39 - Uster, Zentralstrasse 21:40 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:43
 
B 812 1277 21:44   Uster, Bahnhof
Uster, Bahnhof 21:30 - Uster, Dammstrasse 21:31 - Uster, Spital 21:32 - Uster, Wageren 21:33 - Uster, Bordacker 21:34 - Uster, Hegetsberg 21:36Uster, Talweg 21:37 - Uster, Wageren 21:39 - Uster, Spital 21:40 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:44
 
S 5 18584 21:50   Pfäffikon SZ
Pfäffikon SZ 21:22 - Rapperswil SG 21:29 - Jona 21:31 - Rüti ZH 21:36 - Bubikon 21:39 - Wetzikon ZH 21:45 - Uster 21:50
1
Uster
S 9 18981 21:50   Rafz
Rafz 20:45 - Zürich Oerlikon 21:16 - Zürich Hardbrücke 21:19 - Zürich HB 21:28 - Zürich Stadelhofen 21:31 - Stettbach 21:36Dübendorf 21:40 - Schwerzenbach ZH 21:43 - Nänikon-Greifensee 21:45 - Uster 21:50
3
Uster
B 725 21:51   Schwerzenbach ZH, Bahnhof
Schwerzenbach ZH, Bahnhof 21:32 - Volketswil, In der Höh 21:34 - Volketswil, Zimikon 21:34 - Volketswil, Hegnau 21:35 - Volketswil, Zentrum 21:37 - Volketswil, Wallberg 21:38Uster, Loren 21:48 - Uster, Strick 21:49 - Uster, Oberlandstrasse 21:49 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:51
 
S 15 19583 21:53   Niederweningen
Niederweningen 21:04 - Niederweningen Dorf 21:05 - Oberglatt ZH 21:20 - Rümlang 21:23 - Glattbrugg 21:27 - Zürich Oerlikon 21:31Zürich Hardbrücke 21:35 - Zürich HB 21:39 - Zürich Stadelhofen 21:42 - Uster 21:53
2
Uster
S 14 19484 21:54   Hinwil
Hinwil 21:38 - Wetzikon ZH 21:48 - Aathal 21:50 - Uster 21:54
1
Uster
B 811 1259 21:57   Uster, Bahnhof
Uster, Bahnhof 21:45 - Uster, Dammstrasse 21:46 - Uster, Strick 21:47 - Uster, Gschwader 21:48 - Uster, Meieracher 21:49 - Uster, Brandschenke 21:51Uster, Loren-Allee 21:53 - Uster, Strick 21:54 - Uster, Oberlandstrasse 21:54 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:57
 
B 817 1275 21:57   Uster, See
Uster, See 21:46 - Uster, Seeweg 21:47 - Uster, Turicum 21:48 - Uster, Jungholz 21:49 - Uster, Wildsbergstrasse 21:50 - Uster, Sonnenberg 21:51Uster, Krämeracker 21:52 - Uster, Gschwaderstrasse 21:53 - Uster, Ackerstrasse 21:54 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:57
 
B 813 945 21:58   Uster, Nossikon
Uster, Nossikon 21:52 - Uster, Krone 21:52 - Uster, Burgstrasse 21:53 - Uster, Burgreben 21:54 - Uster, Apothekerstrasse 21:55 - Uster, Stadtpark 21:55 - Uster, Poststrasse 21:56 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:58
 
B 816 1198 21:58   Uster, Pfannenstielstrasse
Uster, Pfannenstielstrasse 21:52 - Uster, Niederuster 21:53 - Uster, Wil 21:54 - Uster, Bildungszentrum 21:55 - Uster, Jugendhaus 21:56 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:58
 
B 830 5912 21:58   Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof
Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof 21:39 - Pfäffikon ZH, Frohwies 21:41 - Pfäffikon ZH, im Spitz 21:46 - Pfäffikon ZH, Ruetschbergstr. 21:47 - Pfäffikon ZH, Faichrüti 21:48 - Wermatswil, Ledi 21:51Uster, Buchholz 21:53 - Uster, Reithalle 21:54 - Uster, Spital 21:55 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:58
 
B 812 1258 21:59   Uster, Bahnhof
Uster, Bahnhof 21:45 - Uster, Dammstrasse 21:46 - Uster, Spital 21:47 - Uster, Wageren 21:48 - Uster, Bordacker 21:49 - Uster, Hegetsberg 21:51Uster, Talweg 21:52 - Uster, Wageren 21:54 - Uster, Spital 21:55 - Uster, Bahnhof 21:59
 
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.

Uster, Bahnhof - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
  • - Uster (ca. 3 Minutes)
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer