Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Lancy-Bachet, gare
Timetable:
Arrival
13:33-13:51
03.03.21
Travel with Arr. Prognosis From Platf./Edge/Station
RE 18425 13:33   Annemasse
Annemasse 13:20 - Chêne-Bourg 13:24 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 13:28 - Genève-Champel 13:30 - Lancy-Bachet 13:33
2
Lancy-Bachet
B D 13:33   Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 13:16 - Genève, Stand 13:19 - Genève, Palladium 13:22 - Genève, Jonction 13:24 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 13:26 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 13:29 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 13:32 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:33
 
T 18 13:33   Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 12:48 - Vernier, Blandonnet 12:58 - Genève, Cornavin 13:11 - Genève, Coutance 13:13 - Genève, Bel-Air 13:15 - Genève, Place de Neuve 13:18Carouge GE, Ancienne 13:28 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 13:30 - Carouge GE, De Staël 13:32 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:33
 
T 12 13:34   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 13:29 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 13:30 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 13:32 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:34
 
B 46 13:35   Carouge GE, Stade de Genève
Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 13:34 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:35
 
T 12 13:35   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 12:57 - Genève, Rive 13:15 - Genève, Molard 13:17 - Genève, Bel-Air 13:18 - Genève, Place de Neuve 13:20 - Genève, Plainpalais 13:22Carouge GE, Ancienne 13:31 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 13:32 - Carouge GE, De Staël 13:34 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:35
 
S L1 23318 13:39   Coppet
Coppet 13:03 - Tannay 13:04 - Mies 13:08 - Versoix 13:11 - Creux-de-Genthod 13:15 - Chambésy 13:22Genève-Sécheron 13:24 - Genève 13:32 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 13:37 - Lancy-Bachet 13:39
1
Lancy-Bachet
B 23 13:40   Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47
Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47 13:07 - Genève-Aéroport, Terminal 13:13 - Vernier, Blandonnet 13:19 - Vernier, Bois-des-Frères 13:22 - Petit-Lancy, Chemin du Bac 13:28 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 13:31Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 13:35 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 13:36 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 13:38 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:40
 
B 62 13:40   Collonges-sous-Salève, marché
Collonges-sous-Salève, marché 13:30 - Croix-de-Rozon, Place 13:33 - Bardonnex, Evordes 13:34 - Bardonnex, Route d'Annecy 13:34 - Plan-les-Ouates, Roday 13:35 - Plan-les-Ouates, Champ-Carré 13:36Plan-les-Ouates, Moulins-Drize 13:37 - Plan-les-Ouates, La Chapelle 13:38 - Grand-Lancy, Préventorium 13:39 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:40
 
B 43 13:40   Plan-les-Ouates, Bellins
Plan-les-Ouates, Bellins 13:34 - Plan-les-Ouates, Serves 13:36 - Plan-les-Ouates, La Chapelle 13:38 - Grand-Lancy, Préventorium 13:39 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:40
 
B 23 13:41   Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 13:36 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 13:39 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:41
 
T 12 13:41 ca. +3 min Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 13:03 - Genève, Rive 13:20 - Genève, Molard 13:22 - Genève, Bel-Air 13:24 - Genève, Place de Neuve 13:26 - Genève, Plainpalais 13:28Carouge GE, Ancienne 13:36 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 13:38 - Carouge GE, De Staël 13:40 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:41
 
B D 13:42 ca. +3 min Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 13:22 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 13:22 - Saint-Julien, centre 13:24 - Perly, En Louche 13:31 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 13:33 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 13:34Plan-les-Ouates, mairie 13:37 - Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 13:38 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 13:40 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:42
 
T 12 13:44   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 13:39 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 13:41 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 13:42 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:44
 
T 18 13:44   Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 12:59 - Vernier, Blandonnet 13:08 - Genève, Cornavin 13:22 - Genève, Coutance 13:24 - Genève, Bel-Air 13:26 - Genève, Place de Neuve 13:28Carouge GE, Ancienne 13:39 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 13:40 - Carouge GE, De Staël 13:42 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:44
 
B D 13:45   Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 13:28 - Genève, Stand 13:31 - Genève, Palladium 13:34 - Genève, Jonction 13:36 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 13:38 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 13:41 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 13:44 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:45
 
T 12 13:46   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 13:08 - Genève, Rive 13:26 - Genève, Molard 13:28 - Genève, Bel-Air 13:29 - Genève, Place de Neuve 13:31 - Genève, Plainpalais 13:33Carouge GE, Ancienne 13:42 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 13:43 - Carouge GE, De Staël 13:45 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:46
 
B 42 13:47   Carouge GE, Rondeau
Carouge GE, Rondeau 13:42 - Carouge GE, Tours 13:43 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 13:46 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:47
 
B 43 13:47   Bernex, Loëx-Hôpital
Bernex, Loëx-Hôpital 13:21 - Onex, Vallet 13:26 - Onex, La Traille 13:27 - Onex, Salle communale 13:30 - Onex, Rochette 13:30 - Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 13:38Grand-Lancy, mairie 13:39 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 13:43 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 13:45 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 13:47
 
S L4 23149 13:48   Annemasse
Annemasse 13:35 - Chêne-Bourg 13:39 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 13:43 - Genève-Champel 13:45 - Lancy-Bachet 13:48
2
Lancy-Bachet
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.

Lancy-Bachet, gare - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer