Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Lancy-Bachet, gare
Timetable:
Arrival
16:38-16:52
15.04.21
Travel with Arr. Prognosis From Platf./Edge/Station
UUU 12 TPG012 16:32 Additional ride
ca. +14 min
Genève, Plainpalais
Genève, Plainpalais 16:18 - Genève, Pont-d'Arve 16:20 - Genève, Augustins 16:21 - Genève, Blanche 16:23 - Carouge GE, Armes 16:24 - Carouge GE, Marché 16:26Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:28 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:29 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:31 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:32
 
B 23 16:38   Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 16:33 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:36 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:38
 
T 12 16:38   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 15:58 - Genève, Rive 16:16 - Genève, Molard 16:18 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:19 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:22 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:24Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:33 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:34 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:36 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:38
 
S L3 23466 16:39   Coppet
Coppet 16:03 - Tannay 16:04 - Mies 16:08 - Versoix 16:11 - Creux-de-Genthod 16:15 - Chambésy 16:22Genève-Sécheron 16:24 - Genève 16:32 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge 16:37 - Lancy-Bachet 16:39
1
Lancy-Bachet
B 46 16:40   Bardonnex, village
Bardonnex, village 16:25 - Bardonnex, Feuillat 16:26 - Bardonnex, Charrot 16:27 - Bardonnex, Compesières 16:29 - Plan-les-Ouates, Badosse 16:30 - Plan-les-Ouates, Verbant 16:31Plan-les-Ouates, Nant-Malet 16:35 - Plan-les-Ouates, Vuattes 16:36 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 16:38 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:40
 
B 62 16:40   Collonges-sous-Salève, marché
Collonges-sous-Salève, marché 16:28 - Croix-de-Rozon, Place 16:32 - Bardonnex, Evordes 16:33 - Bardonnex, Route d'Annecy 16:34 - Plan-les-Ouates, Roday 16:35 - Plan-les-Ouates, Champ-Carré 16:36Plan-les-Ouates, Moulins-Drize 16:37 - Plan-les-Ouates, La Chapelle 16:38 - Grand-Lancy, Préventorium 16:39 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:40
 
T 12 16:40   Grand-Lancy, Palettes
Grand-Lancy, Palettes 16:35 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 16:37 - Plan-les-Ouates, Trèfle-Blanc 16:38 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:40
 
T 18 16:40   Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 15:54 - Genève, Cornavin 16:17 - Genève, Coutance 16:19 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:22 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:24 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:26Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:35 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:37 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:39 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:40
 
B 43 16:40   Plan-les-Ouates, Bellins
Plan-les-Ouates, Bellins 16:34 - Plan-les-Ouates, Serves 16:35 - Plan-les-Ouates, La Chapelle 16:37 - Grand-Lancy, Préventorium 16:38 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:40
 
B 23 16:41   Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47
Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47 16:04 - Genève-Aéroport, Terminal 16:10 - Vernier, Blandonnet 16:16 - Vernier, Bois-des-Frères 16:20 - Petit-Lancy, Chemin du Bac 16:27 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 16:30Grand-Lancy, Lancy-Piscine 16:35 - Grand-Lancy, Palettes 16:37 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 16:38 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:41
 
B D 16:41   Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 16:20 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 16:20 - Saint-Julien, centre 16:22 - Perly, En Louche 16:29 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 16:31 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 16:32Plan-les-Ouates, mairie 16:36 - Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 16:37 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 16:38 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:41
 
B 42 16:42   Carouge GE, Rondeau
Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:36 - Carouge GE, Tours 16:37 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:40 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:42
 
T 12 16:43   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 16:03 - Genève, Rive 16:21 - Genève, Molard 16:23 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:24 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:27 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:29Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:38 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:39 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:41 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:43
 
B D 16:43 ca. +3 min Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 16:23 - Genève, Stand 16:28 - Genève, Palladium 16:31 - Genève, Jonction 16:34 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 16:35 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 16:39 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:42 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:43
 
T 12 16:47   Thônex, Moillesulaz
Thônex, Moillesulaz 16:08 - Genève, Rive 16:25 - Genève, Molard 16:27 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:29 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:31 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:33Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:42 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:44 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:46 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:47
 
B 43 16:47   Bernex, Loëx-Hôpital
Bernex, Loëx-Hôpital 16:20 - Onex, Vallet 16:25 - Onex, La Traille 16:26 - Onex, Salle communale 16:29 - Onex, Rochette 16:29 - Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 16:38Grand-Lancy, mairie 16:39 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 16:42 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:45 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:47
 
B 23 16:48   Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 16:44 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 16:47 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:48
 
S L4 23161 16:48   Annemasse
Annemasse 16:35 - Chêne-Bourg 16:39 - Genève-Eaux-Vives 16:43 - Genève-Champel 16:45 - Lancy-Bachet 16:48
2
Lancy-Bachet
B D 16:48   Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 16:26 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 16:27 - Saint-Julien, centre 16:29 - Perly, En Louche 16:36 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 16:38 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 16:39Plan-les-Ouates, mairie 16:42 - Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 16:43 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 16:45 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:48
 
T 18 16:49   Meyrin, CERN
Meyrin, CERN 16:03 - Genève, Cornavin 16:27 - Genève, Coutance 16:29 - Genève, Bel-Air 16:31 - Genève, Place de Neuve 16:33 - Genève, Plainpalais 16:35Carouge GE, Ancienne 16:45 - Carouge GE, Rondeau 16:46 - Carouge GE, De Staël 16:48 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 16:49
 
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.

Lancy-Bachet, gare - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer