Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Carouge GE, Stade de Genève
Timetable:
Arrival
14:53-15:20
13.04.21
Travel with Arr. From
B 46 14:55 Bardonnex, village
Bardonnex, village 14:40 - Bardonnex, Feuillat 14:41 - Bardonnex, Charrot 14:42 - Bardonnex, Compesières 14:44 - Plan-les-Ouates, Badosse 14:45 - Plan-les-Ouates, Verbant 14:45Plan-les-Ouates, Vuattes 14:50 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 14:51 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 14:53 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 14:55
B D 14:56 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 14:34 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 14:34 - Saint-Julien, centre 14:36 - Perly, En Louche 14:43 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 14:45 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 14:46Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 14:49 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 14:51 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 14:53 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 14:56
B D 14:56 Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 14:40 - Genève, Stand 14:43 - Genève, Palladium 14:46 - Genève, Jonction 14:48 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 14:50 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 14:53 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 14:56
B 21 14:58 Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 14:35 - Genève, Amandolier 14:37 - Genève, Rieu 14:39 - Genève, Aubert 14:42 - Genève, Crêts-de-Champel 14:44 - Genève, Bout-du-Monde 14:46Carouge GE, Fontenette 14:50 - Carouge GE, Armes 14:53 - Carouge GE, Tours 14:56 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 14:58
B 23 14:58 Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 14:55 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 14:58
B J 14:59 Avusy, village
Avusy, village 14:26 - Bernex, P+R 14:43 - Confignon, La Dode 14:45 - Onex, Salle communale 14:47 - Onex, Bandol 14:48 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 14:50Petit-Lancy, place 14:53 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 14:54 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 14:57 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 14:59
B 21 15:00 Confignon, Cressy
Confignon, Cressy 14:36 - Onex, Salle communale 14:40 - Onex, marché 14:45 - Petit-Lancy, De-Ternier 14:46 - Petit-Lancy, Bossons 14:49 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 14:51Petit-Lancy, place 14:53 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 14:55 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 14:57 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:00
B 23 15:01 Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47
Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47 14:25 - Genève-Aéroport, Terminal 14:31 - Vernier, Blandonnet 14:37 - Vernier, Bois-des-Frères 14:41 - Petit-Lancy, Chemin du Bac 14:46 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 14:49Grand-Lancy, Palettes 14:55 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 14:56 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 14:59 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:01
B 42 15:02 Bernex, Lully-Croisée
Bernex, Lully-Croisée 14:37 - Plan-les-Ouates, Pré-Fleuri 14:49 - Plan-les-Ouates, Ch.-d.-Filles 14:49 - Plan-les-Ouates, Le Rolliet 14:52 - Grand-Lancy, Voirets 14:53 - Grand-Lancy, Curé-Baud 14:54Grand-Lancy, Palettes 14:56 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 14:57 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 15:00 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:02
B D 15:08 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 14:46 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 14:46 - Saint-Julien, centre 14:48 - Perly, En Louche 14:55 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 14:57 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 14:58Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 15:01 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 15:03 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 15:05 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:08
B D 15:08 Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 14:52 - Genève, Stand 14:55 - Genève, Palladium 14:58 - Genève, Jonction 15:00 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 15:02 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 15:05 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:08
B 21 15:11 Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 14:48 - Genève, Amandolier 14:50 - Genève, Rieu 14:52 - Genève, Aubert 14:55 - Genève, Crêts-de-Champel 14:57 - Genève, Bout-du-Monde 14:59Carouge GE, Fontenette 15:03 - Carouge GE, Armes 15:06 - Carouge GE, Tours 15:09 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:11
B 21 15:13 Confignon, Cressy
Confignon, Cressy 14:49 - Onex, Salle communale 14:53 - Onex, marché 14:58 - Petit-Lancy, De-Ternier 14:59 - Petit-Lancy, Bossons 15:02 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 15:04Petit-Lancy, place 15:06 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 15:08 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 15:10 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:13
B 23 15:14 Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 15:11 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:14
B K 15:14 Chancy, douane
Chancy, douane 14:37 - Bernex, P+R 14:58 - Confignon, La Dode 15:00 - Onex, Salle communale 15:02 - Onex, Bandol 15:03 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 15:05Petit-Lancy, place 15:08 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 15:09 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 15:12 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:14
B 43 15:14 Plan-les-Ouates, Bellins
Plan-les-Ouates, Bellins 15:04 - Plan-les-Ouates, Serves 15:06 - Plan-les-Ouates, La Chapelle 15:08 - Grand-Lancy, Préventorium 15:09 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 15:12 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:14
B 43 15:15 Bernex, Loëx-Hôpital
Bernex, Loëx-Hôpital 14:51 - Onex, Vallet 14:56 - Onex, La Traille 14:57 - Onex, Salle communale 15:00 - Onex, Rochette 15:01 - Onex, Montesquiou 15:02Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 15:08 - Grand-Lancy, mairie 15:09 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 15:13 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:15
B 23 15:16 Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47
Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47 14:40 - Genève-Aéroport, Terminal 14:46 - Vernier, Blandonnet 14:52 - Vernier, Bois-des-Frères 14:56 - Petit-Lancy, Chemin du Bac 15:01 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 15:04Grand-Lancy, Palettes 15:10 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 15:11 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 15:14 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:16
B 42 15:16 Carouge GE, Rondeau
Carouge GE, Rondeau 15:12 - Carouge GE, Tours 15:13 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:16
B D 15:20 Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 15:04 - Genève, Stand 15:07 - Genève, Palladium 15:10 - Genève, Jonction 15:12 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 15:14 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 15:17 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:20
B D 15:20 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 14:58 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 14:58 - Saint-Julien, centre 15:00 - Perly, En Louche 15:07 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 15:09 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 15:10Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 15:13 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 15:15 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 15:17 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 15:20
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer