Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Station/stop:
Carouge GE, Stade de Genève
Timetable:
Arrival
07:49-08:09
19.04.21
Travel with Arr. Prognosis From
B 23 07:49   Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47
Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47 07:12 - Genève-Aéroport, Terminal 07:18 - Vernier, Blandonnet 07:24 - Vernier, Bois-des-Frères 07:28 - Petit-Lancy, Chemin du Bac 07:34 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 07:37Grand-Lancy, Palettes 07:43 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 07:44 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 07:47 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:49
B 23 07:51   Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 07:49 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:51
B D 07:52   Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 07:24 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 07:25 - Saint-Julien, centre 07:27 - Perly, En Louche 07:35 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 07:38 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 07:39Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 07:45 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 07:46 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 07:49 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:52
B 21 07:53   Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 07:29 - Genève, Amandolier 07:31 - Genève, Rieu 07:33 - Genève, Aubert 07:36 - Genève, Crêts-de-Champel 07:38 - Genève, Bout-du-Monde 07:40Carouge GE, Fontenette 07:45 - Carouge GE, Armes 07:48 - Carouge GE, Tours 07:51 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:53
B K 07:53 ca. +3 min Pougny, gare
Pougny, gare 07:10 - Bernex, P+R 07:36 - Confignon, La Dode 07:38 - Onex, Salle communale 07:40 - Onex, Bandol 07:41 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 07:43Petit-Lancy, place 07:46 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 07:48 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 07:51 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:53
B D 07:53   Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 07:37 - Genève, Stand 07:41 - Genève, Palladium 07:43 - Genève, Jonction 07:45 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 07:47 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 07:51 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:53
B 21 07:57   Confignon, Cressy
Confignon, Cressy 07:30 - Onex, Salle communale 07:35 - Onex, marché 07:39 - Petit-Lancy, De-Ternier 07:41 - Petit-Lancy, Bossons 07:45 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 07:46Petit-Lancy, place 07:49 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 07:51 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 07:54 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:57
B J 07:57   Avusy, village
Avusy, village 07:19 - Bernex, P+R 07:40 - Confignon, La Dode 07:43 - Onex, Salle communale 07:44 - Onex, Bandol 07:46 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 07:48Petit-Lancy, place 07:50 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 07:52 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 07:55 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:57
B 42 07:58   Carouge GE, Rondeau
Carouge GE, Rondeau 07:54 - Carouge GE, Tours 07:55 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:58
B D 07:58   Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 07:30 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 07:31 - Saint-Julien, centre 07:33 - Perly, En Louche 07:41 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 07:44 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 07:45Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 07:51 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 07:52 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 07:55 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:58
B 43 07:59   Plan-les-Ouates, Bellins
Plan-les-Ouates, Bellins 07:48 - Plan-les-Ouates, Serves 07:50 - Plan-les-Ouates, La Chapelle 07:52 - Grand-Lancy, Préventorium 07:53 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 07:55 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 07:59
B D 08:00   Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 07:44 - Genève, Stand 07:47 - Genève, Palladium 07:50 - Genève, Jonction 07:52 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 07:54 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 07:57 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 08:00
B 43 08:00   Bernex, Loëx-Hôpital
Bernex, Loëx-Hôpital 07:34 - Onex, Vallet 07:39 - Onex, La Traille 07:40 - Onex, Salle communale 07:42 - Onex, Rochette 07:43 - Onex, Montesquiou 07:44Grand-Lancy, Place du 1er-Août 07:53 - Grand-Lancy, mairie 07:54 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 07:58 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 08:00
B 23 08:01   Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47
Grand-Saconnex, Aéroport-P47 07:24 - Genève-Aéroport, Terminal 07:30 - Vernier, Blandonnet 07:35 - Vernier, Bois-des-Frères 07:39 - Petit-Lancy, Chemin du Bac 07:46 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 07:49Grand-Lancy, Palettes 07:55 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 07:56 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 07:59 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 08:01
B 42 08:01 ca. +3 min Bernex, Lully-Croisée
Bernex, Lully-Croisée 07:33 - Plan-les-Ouates, Pré-Fleuri 07:47 - Plan-les-Ouates, Ch.-d.-Filles 07:48 - Plan-les-Ouates, Le Rolliet 07:51 - Grand-Lancy, Voirets 07:52 - Grand-Lancy, Curé-Baud 07:53Grand-Lancy, Palettes 07:55 - Grand-Lancy, Pontets 07:56 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 07:59 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 08:01
B 21 08:02   Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare
Genève-Eaux-Vives, gare 07:38 - Genève, Amandolier 07:39 - Genève, Rieu 07:42 - Genève, Aubert 07:44 - Genève, Crêts-de-Champel 07:46 - Genève, Bout-du-Monde 07:49Carouge GE, Fontenette 07:53 - Carouge GE, Armes 07:57 - Carouge GE, Tours 08:00 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 08:02
B 23 08:02   Carouge GE, Tours
Carouge GE, Tours 08:00 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 08:02
B 21 08:04   Confignon, Cressy
Confignon, Cressy 07:37 - Onex, Salle communale 07:42 - Onex, marché 07:46 - Petit-Lancy, De-Ternier 07:48 - Petit-Lancy, Bossons 07:52 - Petit-Lancy, Les Esserts 07:53Petit-Lancy, place 07:56 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare 07:58 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 08:01 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 08:04
B D 08:04   Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF
Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, SNCF 07:36 - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, gare 07:37 - Saint-Julien, centre 07:39 - Perly, En Louche 07:48 - Plan-les-Ouates, Au Contour 07:50 - Plan-les-Ouates, Galaise 07:52Plan-les-Ouates, Aviateurs 07:57 - Plan-les-Ouates, Comm.-Réunies 07:59 - Lancy-Bachet, gare 08:01 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 08:04
B D 08:06   Genève, Bel-Air
Genève, Bel-Air 07:50 - Genève, Stand 07:54 - Genève, Palladium 07:57 - Genève, Jonction 07:59 - Genève, Queue-d'Arve 08:00 - Lancy-Pont-Rouge, gare/Etoile 08:04 - Carouge GE, Stade de Genève 08:06
Behind this sign • all stops are shown, before only the most important ones.
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer