Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
17:14-18:43
28.02.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
B 102 2828 17:25 Aigle, gare
Collombey, église 17:25 - Collombey, gare 17:25 - Collombey, Charmettes 17:25 - Collombey, Barme 17:25Muraz (Collombey), Pré Court 17:25 - Muraz (Collombey), Paquaire 17:25 - Muraz (Collombey), Millière 17:25 - Aigle, Golf 17:38 - Aigle, Pautex 17:38 - Aigle, gare 17:54
Collombey, église
B 102 2828 17:25 Aigle, gare
Collombey, gare 17:25 - Collombey, Charmettes 17:25 - Collombey, Barme 17:25 - Muraz (Collombey), Pré Court 17:25Muraz (Collombey), Paquaire 17:25 - Muraz (Collombey), Millière 17:25 - Aigle, Service Auto 17:35 - Aigle, Golf 17:38 - Aigle, Pautex 17:38 - Aigle, gare 17:54
Collombey, gare
R 63 17:41 Aigle
Collombey-Muraz 17:41 - Corbier 17:43 - Pont du Rhône 17:44 - St-Triphon-Gare 17:45Villy 17:47 - Les Arnoux 17:48 - Ollon VD 17:51 - St-Triphon-Village 17:54 - Aigle-Hôpital 17:55 - Aigle 17:57
Collombey-Muraz
R 63 17:43 Aigle
Corbier 17:43 - Pont du Rhône 17:44 - St-Triphon-Gare 17:45 - Villy 17:47 - Les Arnoux 17:48 - Ollon VD 17:51 - St-Triphon-Village 17:54 - Aigle-Hôpital 17:55 - Aigle 17:57
Corbier
R 64 17:43 Champéry
Corbier 17:43 - Collombey-Muraz 17:45 - Monthey-En Place 17:47 - Monthey-Ville 17:49Monthey-En Place 18:02 - Monthey-Hôpital 18:06 - Chemex 18:10 - Croix-du-Nant 18:12 - Les Neys 18:13 - Champéry 18:33
Corbier
R 6126 17:45 St-Gingolph (Suisse)
Collombey 17:45 - Vionnaz 17:49 - Vouvry 17:51 - Les Evouettes 17:54 - Bouveret 17:59 - St-Gingolph (Suisse) 18:06
1
 
R 64 17:45 Champéry
Collombey-Muraz 17:45 - Monthey-En Place 17:47 - Monthey-Ville 17:49 - Monthey-En Place 18:02Monthey-Hôpital 18:06 - Chemex 18:10 - Croix-du-Nant 18:12 - Les Neys 18:13 - Route de Morgins 18:14 - Champéry 18:33
Collombey-Muraz
B 102 2727 17:50 Collombey, Guinchet
Collombey, gare 17:50 - Collombey, église 17:50 - Collombey, ch. du Verger 17:50 - Monthey, Dailles 17:55Monthey-Ville, En Place 17:55 - Monthey, place centrale 17:55 - Monthey-Ville, gare 18:05 - Monthey, Troilletta 18:05 - Monthey, gare CFF 18:05 - Collombey, Guinchet 18:15
Collombey, gare
B 102 2727 17:50 Collombey, Guinchet
Collombey, église 17:50 - Collombey, ch. du Verger 17:50 - Monthey, Dailles 17:55 - Monthey, Tronchet 17:55Monthey-Ville, En Place 17:55 - Monthey, place centrale 17:55 - Monthey-Ville, gare 18:05 - Monthey, Troilletta 18:05 - Monthey, gare CFF 18:05 - Collombey, Guinchet 18:15
Collombey, église
B 103 3828 17:50 Aigle, gare
Collombey, gare 17:50 - Monthey-Ville, gare 17:55 - Monthey, Troilletta 17:55 - Monthey, gare CFF 17:55Monthey, Collège de l'Europe 17:55 - Monthey, Reposieux 17:55 - Les Arnoux 18:15 - Ollon VD, gare 18:20 - Aigle, La Chapelle 18:28 - Aigle, gare 18:30
Collombey, gare
B 103 3828 17:50 Aigle, gare
Collombey, église 17:50 - Monthey-Ville, gare 17:55 - Monthey, Troilletta 17:55 - Monthey, gare CFF 17:55Monthey, Collège de l'Europe 17:55 - Monthey, Reposieux 17:55 - Les Arnoux 18:15 - Ollon VD, gare 18:20 - Aigle, La Chapelle 18:28 - Aigle, gare 18:30
Collombey, église
B 120 52390 17:58 Villeneuve VD, gare
Collombey, église 17:58 - Collombey, gare 17:59 - Collombey, Barme 18:00 - Collombey, Les Perraires 18:01Rennaz, village 18:35 - Rennaz, hôpital 18:36 - Noville, Pré des Fourches 18:38 - Noville, La Mounie 18:38 - Villeneuve VD, Eau-Froide 18:39 - Villeneuve VD, gare 18:42
Collombey, église
B 120 52390 17:59 Villeneuve VD, gare
Collombey, gare 17:59 - Collombey, Barme 18:00 - Collombey, Les Perraires 18:01 - Muraz (Collombey), Pré Court 18:02Rennaz, village 18:35 - Rennaz, hôpital 18:36 - Noville, Pré des Fourches 18:38 - Noville, La Mounie 18:38 - Villeneuve VD, Eau-Froide 18:39 - Villeneuve VD, gare 18:42
Collombey, gare
B 120 52420 18:00 Monthey, gare CFF
Collombey, gare 18:00 - Collombey, église 18:02 - Monthey-Ville, En Place 18:04 - Monthey-Ville, gare 18:06 - Monthey, gare CFF 18:09
Collombey, gare
B 120 52420 18:02 Monthey, gare CFF
Collombey, église 18:02 - Monthey-Ville, En Place 18:04 - Monthey-Ville, gare 18:06 - Monthey, gare CFF 18:09
Collombey, église
R 6129 18:11 Brig
Collombey 18:11 - Monthey 18:16 - Massongex 18:19 - St-Maurice 18:24Martigny 18:49 - Sion 19:13 - Sierre/Siders 19:24 - Leuk 19:32 - Visp 19:48 - Brig 19:56
1
 
B 102 2830 18:25 Aigle, gare
Collombey, église 18:25 - Collombey, gare 18:25 - Collombey, Charmettes 18:25 - Collombey, Barme 18:25Muraz (Collombey), Pré Court 18:25 - Muraz (Collombey), Paquaire 18:25 - Muraz (Collombey), Millière 18:25 - Aigle, Golf 18:38 - Aigle, Pautex 18:38 - Aigle, gare 18:54
Collombey, église
B 102 2830 18:25 Aigle, gare
Collombey, gare 18:25 - Collombey, Charmettes 18:25 - Collombey, Barme 18:25 - Muraz (Collombey), Pré Court 18:25Muraz (Collombey), Paquaire 18:25 - Muraz (Collombey), Millière 18:25 - Aigle, Service Auto 18:35 - Aigle, Golf 18:38 - Aigle, Pautex 18:38 - Aigle, gare 18:54
Collombey, gare
R 67 18:41 Aigle
Collombey-Muraz 18:41 - Corbier 18:43 - Pont du Rhône 18:44 - St-Triphon-Gare 18:45Villy 18:47 - Les Arnoux 18:48 - Ollon VD 18:51 - St-Triphon-Village 18:54 - Aigle-Hôpital 18:55 - Aigle 18:57
Collombey-Muraz
R 67 18:43 Aigle
Corbier 18:43 - Pont du Rhône 18:44 - St-Triphon-Gare 18:45 - Villy 18:47 - Les Arnoux 18:48 - Ollon VD 18:51 - St-Triphon-Village 18:54 - Aigle-Hôpital 18:55 - Aigle 18:57
Corbier
R 68 18:43 Champéry
Corbier 18:43 - Collombey-Muraz 18:45 - Monthey-En Place 18:47 - Monthey-Ville 18:49Monthey-En Place 19:02 - Monthey-Hôpital 19:06 - Chemex 19:10 - Croix-du-Nant 19:12 - Les Neys 19:13 - Champéry 19:33
Corbier
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Collombey - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer