Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
06:10-06:42
25.02.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
B 422 201 06:14 Sierre/Siders, gare
Sierre, Le Bourgeois 06:14 - Sierre/Siders, gare 06:16
Sierre, Le Bourgeois
B 411 3 06:15 Sion, poste/gare
Sierre/Siders, gare 06:15 - Chippis, poste 06:20 - Chippis, Eaux-Vives 06:21 - Sierre, Ecoparc de Daval 06:24Chalais, téléphérique 06:26 - Chalais, poste 06:27 - Granges VS, Grand Canal 06:34 - Grône, écoles 06:38 - Sion, Place du Midi 06:54 - Sion, poste/gare 06:57
G
Sierre/Siders, gare
IR 90 1706 06:23 Genève-Aéroport
Sierre/Siders 06:23 - Sion 06:33 - Martigny 06:47 - Aigle 07:05Montreux 07:16 - Vevey 07:23 - Lausanne 07:39 - Morges 07:58 - Genève 08:31 - Genève-Aéroport 08:41
3
 
FUN 2225 512 06:23 Montana Gare
Sierre/Siders (funi) 06:23 - Muraz 06:25 - Venthône 06:28 - Darnona 06:30 - St-Maurice-de-Laques 06:33 - Bluche-Randogne 06:37 - Marigny 06:40 - Montana Gare 06:43
Sierre/Siders (funi)
R 6103 06:25 Brig
Sierre/Siders 06:25 - Salgesch 06:28 - Leuk 06:32 - Turtmann 06:35 - Gampel-Steg 06:38 - Raron 06:41 - Visp 06:48 - Brig 06:56
2
 
B 1 41305 06:25 Chalais, téléphérique
Sierre, Le Bourgeois 06:25 - Sierre, Beau-Site 06:26 - Sierre, Liddes 06:28 - Sierre, Bonne Eau 06:29Sierre, Glariers 06:30 - Sierre, Les Tours 06:31 - Sierre, Potence 06:33 - Sierre, Rossfeld 06:34 - Noës, Ecole 06:37 - Chalais, téléphérique 06:41
Sierre, Le Bourgeois
B 3 43005 06:25 Sierre, Sous-Géronde
Sierre/Siders, gare 06:25 - Sierre, Itagne 06:27 - Sierre, Devin 06:28 - Sierre, Maison Rouge 06:30Sierre, Orzival 06:31 - Sierre, Maison Rouge 06:33 - Sierre, Devin 06:35 - Sierre, Itagne 06:36 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 06:39 - Sierre, Sous-Géronde 06:40
B
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 1 41306 06:26 Chalais, téléphérique
Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF 06:26 - Sierre, Borzuat 06:27 - Sierre, Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 06:28 - Sierre, Glarey 06:29Sierre, Glarey 06:42 - Sierre, Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 06:43 - Sierre, Borzuat 06:44 - Sierre, Le Bourgeois 06:45 - Sierre, Beau-Site 06:46 - Chalais, téléphérique 07:01
Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF
B 441 10010 06:30 Vercorin, poste
Sierre/Siders, gare 06:30 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 06:31 - Sierre, Oasis 06:32 - Sierre, TechnoArk 06:33Chippis, poste 06:35 - Chippis, maison bourgeoisiale 06:36 - Chippis, Eaux-Vives 06:37 - Chalais, téléphérique 06:39 - Chalais, poste 06:41 - Vercorin, poste 07:03
F
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 451 5010 06:30 Vissoie, poste
Sierre/Siders, gare 06:30 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 06:31 - Sierre, Oasis 06:32 - Sierre, Parc de Finges 06:36Sierre, Bois-de-Finges 06:37 - Sierre, Sentier de Chippis 06:40 - Niouc, village 06:47 - Niouc, Les Saints Innocents 06:48 - Les Pontis 06:51 - Vissoie, poste 07:03
D
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 2 42005 06:32 Sierre, Muraz Funi
Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF 06:32 - Sierre, Borzuat 06:33 - Sierre, Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 06:34 - Sierre, Glarey 06:35Sierre, Ste-Croix 06:45 - Sierre, Beaulieu 06:46 - Sierre, Borzuat 06:53 - Sierre, Beaulieu 07:06 - Sierre, Borzuat 07:13 - Sierre, Muraz Funi 07:22
Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF
R 6106 06:33 St-Gingolph (Suisse)
Sierre/Siders 06:33 - St-Léonard 06:38 - Sion 06:44 - Châteauneuf-Conthey 06:48Ardon 06:50 - Martigny 07:08 - St-Maurice 07:23 - Massongex 07:38 - Monthey 07:42 - St-Gingolph (Suisse) 08:06
3
 
IR 1705 06:35 Brig
Sierre/Siders 06:35 - Leuk 06:42 - Visp 06:53 - Brig 07:02
2
 
B 4 44005 06:38 Sierre, Sous-Géronde
Sierre/Siders, gare 06:38 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 06:39 - Sierre, Sous-Géronde 06:40
B
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 441 10030 06:40 Chalais, téléphérique
Sierre/Siders, gare 06:40 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 06:41 - Sierre, Oasis 06:42 - Sierre, TechnoArk 06:43 - Chippis, poste 06:45 - Chippis, maison bourgeoisiale 06:46 - Chippis, Eaux-Vives 06:47 - Chalais, Les Zittes 06:49 - Chalais, téléphérique 06:50
F
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 421 102 06:40 Montana, Pavillon
Sierre/Siders, gare 06:40 - Sierre, Le Bourgeois 06:42 - Sierre, Beau-Site 06:43 - Sierre, Hôpital ouest 06:45Lens, centre d'art 07:07 - Crans-s.-S., bif.Route du Golf 07:20 - Crans-s.-S., Vernaziet 07:21 - Crans-s.-S., Etang Long 07:22 - Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 07:25 - Montana, Pavillon 07:26
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 422 202 06:40 Montana, Ycoor
Sierre/Siders, gare 06:40 - Sierre, Le Bourgeois Nord 06:42 - Sierre, Riondaz 06:43 - Veyras, Fontanettes 06:44Veyras, Muzot 06:45 - Veyras, Signèse 06:46 - Montana, Etoile 07:16 - Montana, gare 07:18 - Montana, poste 07:19 - Montana, Ycoor 07:22
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 411 5 06:40 Sion, poste/gare
Sierre/Siders, gare 06:40 - Chippis, poste 06:45 - Chippis, Eaux-Vives 06:46 - Sierre, Ecoparc de Daval 06:49Chalais, téléphérique 06:51 - Chalais, poste 06:52 - Granges VS, Grand Canal 06:59 - Grône, écoles 07:03 - Sion, Place du Midi 07:19 - Sion, poste/gare 07:22
G
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 461 901 06:40 Varen, Frayen
Sierre/Siders, gare 06:40 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 06:41 - Sierre, Oasis 06:43 - Salgesch, Swiss-Plage 06:45 - Salgesch, Bahnhof 06:47 - Salgesch, Post 06:49 - Varen, Frayen 06:57
H
Sierre/Siders, gare
B 421 102 06:42 Montana, Pavillon
Sierre, Le Bourgeois 06:42 - Sierre, Beau-Site 06:43 - Sierre, Hôpital ouest 06:45 - Loc 06:48Lens, centre d'art 07:07 - Crans-s.-S., bif.Route du Golf 07:20 - Crans-s.-S., Vernaziet 07:21 - Crans-s.-S., Etang Long 07:22 - Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 07:25 - Montana, Pavillon 07:26
Sierre, Le Bourgeois
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Sierre/Siders - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer