Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
20:30-21:14
23.04.21
Travel with Dep. To Platf./Edge/Station
B 3 43089 20:30 Sierre, Sous-Géronde
Sierre/Siders, gare 20:30 - Sierre, Itagne 20:32 - Sierre, Devin 20:33 - Sierre, Maison Rouge 20:35Sierre, Orzival 20:36 - Sierre, Maison Rouge 20:38 - Sierre, Devin 20:40 - Sierre, Itagne 20:41 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 20:44 - Sierre, Sous-Géronde 20:45
B
 
B 2 42089 20:32 Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF
Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF 20:32 - Sierre, Borzuat 20:33 - Sierre, Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 20:34 - Sierre, Glarey 20:35Sierre, Piscine Guillamo 20:36 - Sierre, Maison Rose 20:37 - Sierre, Muraz Funi 20:42 - Sierre, Ste-Croix 20:45 - Sierre, Beaulieu 20:46 - Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF 20:47
Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF
B 1 41389 20:35 Chalais, téléphérique
Sierre, Le Bourgeois 20:35 - Sierre, Beau-Site 20:36 - Sierre, Liddes 20:38 - Sierre, Bonne Eau 20:39Sierre, Glariers 20:40 - Sierre, Les Tours 20:41 - Sierre, Potence 20:43 - Sierre, Rossfeld 20:44 - Noës, Ecole 20:47 - Chalais, téléphérique 20:51
Sierre, Le Bourgeois
B 662 20:37 Sion, gare
Sierre/Siders, gare 20:37 - St-Léonard 20:51 - Sion, gare 21:05
 
B 421 158 20:40 Aminona
Sierre/Siders,Place de la gare 20:40 - Sierre, Le Bourgeois 20:42 - Sierre, Beau-Site 20:43 - Sierre, Hôpital ouest 20:45Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 21:14 - Montana, Pavillon 21:15 - Montana, Ycoor 21:17 - Montana, poste 21:19 - Montana, gare 21:21 - Aminona 21:30
Sierre/Siders,Place de la gare
B 422 258 20:40 Montana, Barzettes
Sierre/Siders,Place de la gare 20:40 - Sierre, Le Bourgeois Nord 20:42 - Sierre, Riondaz 20:43 - Veyras, Fontanettes 20:44Montana, Ycoor 21:22 - Montana, Pavillon 21:24 - Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 21:25 - Montana, Pavillon 21:26 - Montana, Ycoor 21:28 - Montana, Barzettes 21:36
Sierre/Siders,Place de la gare
IR 90 30773 20:41 Brig
Sierre/Siders 20:41 - Visp 20:54 - Brig 21:02
2
Sierre/Siders
B 421 158 20:42 Aminona
Sierre, Le Bourgeois 20:42 - Sierre, Beau-Site 20:43 - Sierre, Hôpital ouest 20:45 - Loc, bif. 20:47Crans-s.-S., téléphérique 21:14 - Montana, Pavillon 21:15 - Montana, Ycoor 21:17 - Montana, poste 21:19 - Montana, gare 21:21 - Aminona 21:30
Sierre, Le Bourgeois
B 4 44089 20:43 Sierre, Sous-Géronde
Sierre/Siders, gare 20:43 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 20:44 - Sierre, Sous-Géronde 20:45
B
 
B 451 5250 20:45 Vissoie, poste
Sierre/Siders, gare 20:45 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 20:46 - Sierre, Oasis 20:47 - Sierre, Parc de Finges 20:51Sierre, Bois-de-Finges 20:52 - Sierre, Sentier de Chippis 20:55 - Niouc, village 21:02 - Niouc, Les Saints Innocents 21:03 - Les Pontis 21:06 - Vissoie, poste 21:18
D
 
FUN 2225 568 20:45 Montana Gare
Sierre/Siders (funi) 20:45 - Montana Gare 20:57
Sierre/Siders (funi)
B 1 41390 20:46 Chalais, téléphérique
Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF 20:46 - Sierre, Borzuat 20:47 - Sierre, Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 20:48 - Sierre, Glarey 20:49Sierre, Glarey 21:02 - Sierre, Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 21:03 - Sierre, Borzuat 21:04 - Sierre, Le Bourgeois 21:05 - Sierre, Beau-Site 21:06 - Chalais, téléphérique 21:21
Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF
IR 90 1836 20:50 Genève-Aéroport
Sierre/Siders 20:50 - Sion 21:00 - Martigny 21:14 - St-Maurice 21:26Aigle 21:36 - Montreux 21:47 - Vevey 21:54 - Lausanne 22:10 - Genève 22:50 - Genève-Aéroport 22:59
3
Sierre/Siders
B 3 43091 20:50 Sierre, Sous-Géronde
Sierre/Siders, gare 20:50 - Sierre, Itagne 20:52 - Sierre, Devin 20:53 - Sierre, Maison Rouge 20:55Sierre, Orzival 20:56 - Sierre, Maison Rouge 20:58 - Sierre, Devin 21:00 - Sierre, Itagne 21:01 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 21:04 - Sierre, Sous-Géronde 21:05
B
 
R 30349 20:53 Brig
Sierre/Siders 20:53 - Salgesch 20:56 - Leuk 21:00 - Turtmann 21:03 - Gampel-Steg 21:06 - Raron 21:09 - Visp 21:16 - Brig 21:24
1
Sierre/Siders
B 4 44091 21:03 Sierre, Sous-Géronde
Sierre/Siders, gare 21:03 - Sierre, Chemin des Pins 21:04 - Sierre, Sous-Géronde 21:05
B
 
B 1 41391 21:05 Chalais, téléphérique
Sierre, Le Bourgeois 21:05 - Sierre, Beau-Site 21:06 - Sierre, Liddes 21:08 - Sierre, Bonne Eau 21:09Sierre, Glariers 21:10 - Sierre, Les Tours 21:11 - Sierre, Potence 21:13 - Sierre, Rossfeld 21:14 - Noës, Ecole 21:17 - Chalais, téléphérique 21:21
Sierre, Le Bourgeois
IR 90 1833 21:08 Brig
Sierre/Siders 21:08 - Visp 21:23 - Brig 21:32
2
Sierre/Siders
B 2 42093 21:12 Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF
Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF 21:12 - Sierre, Borzuat 21:13 - Sierre, Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes 21:14 - Sierre, Glarey 21:15Sierre, Piscine Guillamo 21:16 - Sierre, Maison Rose 21:17 - Sierre, Muraz Funi 21:22 - Sierre, Ste-Croix 21:25 - Sierre, Beaulieu 21:26 - Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF 21:27
Sierre, Hôtel de Ville - CFF
B 422 261 21:14 Sierre/Siders,Place de la gare
Sierre, Le Bourgeois 21:14 - Sierre/Siders,Place de la gare 21:16
Sierre, Le Bourgeois
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Sierre/Siders, gare - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer