Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

Departure & Arrival.

Timetable:
Departure
10:28-11:43
22.06.21
Travel with Dep. Prognosis To Platf./Edge/Station
S 24 20437 10:32   Zug
Kilchberg ZH 10:32 - Rüschlikon 10:35 - Thalwil 10:38 - Oberrieden Dorf 10:40 - Horgen Oberdorf 10:44 - Baar 10:52 - Zug 10:56
1
 
S 8 18838 10:40   Winterthur
Kilchberg ZH 10:40 - Zürich Wollishofen 10:43 - Zürich Enge 10:47 - Zürich Wiedikon 10:49Zürich HB 10:53 - Zürich Oerlikon 10:59 - Wallisellen 11:03 - Dietlikon 11:06 - Effretikon 11:11 - Winterthur 11:19
2
 
B 163 10:43   Kilchberg ZH, Obere Hornhalde
Kilchberg ZH, Bahnhof 10:43 - Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon 10:43 - Kilchberg ZH, Lindt + Sprüngli 10:45 - Kilchberg ZH, Schoorenstrasse 10:46Kilchberg ZH,Schulhaus Dorfstr 10:47 - Kilchberg ZH, Schwelle 10:49 - Kilchberg ZH, Kreuzstrasse 10:49 - Kilchberg ZH, Gottlieb-Binder 10:50 - Kilchberg ZH, Stockengut 10:51 - Kilchberg ZH, Obere Hornhalde 10:54
Kilchberg ZH, Bahnhof
B 163 10:43   Kilchberg ZH, Obere Hornhalde
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon 10:43 - Kilchberg ZH, Lindt + Sprüngli 10:45 - Kilchberg ZH, Schoorenstrasse 10:46 - Kilchberg ZH,Schulhaus Dorfstr 10:47Kilchberg ZH, Schwelle 10:49 - Kilchberg ZH, Kreuzstrasse 10:49 - Kilchberg ZH, Gottlieb-Binder 10:50 - Kilchberg ZH, Stockengut 10:51 - Kilchberg ZH, Mythenstrasse 10:53 - Kilchberg ZH, Obere Hornhalde 10:54
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon
S 8 18839 10:47   Pfäffikon SZ
Kilchberg ZH 10:47 - Rüschlikon 10:50 - Thalwil 10:53 - Oberrieden 10:56Horgen 10:59 - Au ZH 11:03 - Wädenswil 11:07 - Richterswil 11:10 - Bäch SZ 11:12 - Pfäffikon SZ 11:19
1
 
B 165 10:48   Zürich, Bürkliplatz
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon 10:48 - Kilchberg ZH, Paradiesstrasse 10:49 - Zürich, Stadtgrenze 10:51 - Zürich, Seerose 10:52Zürich, Rote Fabrik 10:53 - Zürich Wollishofen, Bhf/Werft 10:54 - Zürich, Landiwiese 10:55 - Zürich, Sukkulentensammlung 10:56 - Zürich, Rentenanstalt 10:58 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 11:00
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon
S 24 20440 10:55   Weinfelden
Kilchberg ZH 10:55 - Zürich Wollishofen 10:58 - Zürich Enge 11:02 - Zürich Wiedikon 11:04Zürich HB 11:09 - Zürich Oerlikon 11:21 - Zürich Flughafen 11:26 - Effretikon 11:36 - Winterthur 11:46 - Weinfelden 12:22
2
 
B 165 10:55   Rüschlikon, Park im Grüene
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon 10:55 - Kilchberg ZH, Lindt + Sprüngli 10:56 - Rüschlikon, Schlossstrasse 10:57 - Rüschlikon, Bodengasse 10:58Rüschlikon, Bahnhof 10:59 - Rüschlikon, Weidstrasse 11:00 - Rüschlikon, Loorain 11:03 - Rüschlikon, Eggrain 11:04 - Rüschlikon, Moosstrasse 11:04 - Rüschlikon, Park im Grüene 11:05
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon
BAT 3731 17 10:57   Zürich Bürkliplatz (See)
Kilchberg ZH (See) 10:57 - Rüschlikon (See) 11:04 - Thalwil (See) 11:13 - Erlenbach ZH (See) 11:22Küsnacht ZH (See) 11:32 - Thalwil (See) 12:47 - Rüschlikon (See) 12:54 - Rüschlikon (See) 14:04 - Thalwil (See) 14:13 - Zürich Bürkliplatz (See) 14:55
Kilchberg ZH (See)
BAT 3731 14 11:02   Zürich Bürkliplatz (See)
Kilchberg ZH (See) 11:02 - Zürich Bürkliplatz (See) 11:25 - Zürich Wollishofen (See) 11:46 - Kilchberg ZH (See) 11:57Thalwil (See) 12:13 - Erlenbach ZH (See) 12:22 - Küsnacht ZH (See) 12:32 - Küsnacht ZH (See) 13:28 - Thalwil (See) 13:47 - Zürich Bürkliplatz (See) 14:25
Kilchberg ZH (See)
S 24 20439 11:02   Zug
Kilchberg ZH 11:02 - Rüschlikon 11:05 - Thalwil 11:08 - Oberrieden Dorf 11:10 - Horgen Oberdorf 11:14 - Baar 11:22 - Zug 11:26
1
 
S 8 18840 11:10   Winterthur
Kilchberg ZH 11:10 - Zürich Wollishofen 11:13 - Zürich Enge 11:17 - Zürich Wiedikon 11:19Zürich HB 11:23 - Zürich Oerlikon 11:29 - Wallisellen 11:33 - Dietlikon 11:36 - Effretikon 11:41 - Winterthur 11:49
2
 
B 162 11:13   Kilchberg ZH, Spital
Kilchberg ZH, Bahnhof 11:13 - Kilchberg ZH,Schulhaus Dorfstr 11:14 - Kilchberg ZH, Schwelle 11:15 - Kilchberg ZH, Kreuzstrasse 11:16Kilchberg ZH, Gottlieb-Binder 11:17 - Kilchberg ZH, Altersheim 11:18 - Kilchberg ZH, Kirche 11:20 - Adliswil, Hofackerstrasse 11:21 - Adliswil, Ahornweg 11:22 - Kilchberg ZH, Spital 11:23
Kilchberg ZH, Bahnhof
S 8 18841 11:17   Pfäffikon SZ
Kilchberg ZH 11:17 - Rüschlikon 11:20 - Thalwil 11:23 - Oberrieden 11:26Horgen 11:29 - Au ZH 11:33 - Wädenswil 11:37 - Richterswil 11:40 - Bäch SZ 11:42 - Pfäffikon SZ 11:49
1
 
B 165 11:18   Zürich, Bürkliplatz
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon 11:18 - Kilchberg ZH, Paradiesstrasse 11:19 - Zürich, Stadtgrenze 11:21 - Zürich, Seerose 11:22Zürich, Rote Fabrik 11:23 - Zürich Wollishofen, Bhf/Werft 11:24 - Zürich, Landiwiese 11:25 - Zürich, Sukkulentensammlung 11:26 - Zürich, Rentenanstalt 11:28 - Zürich, Bürkliplatz 11:30
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon
S 24 20442 11:25   Thayngen
Kilchberg ZH 11:25 - Zürich Wollishofen 11:28 - Zürich Enge 11:32 - Zürich Wiedikon 11:34Zürich HB 11:39 - Zürich Oerlikon 11:51 - Zürich Flughafen 11:56 - Winterthur 12:16 - Schaffhausen 12:46 - Thayngen 12:56
2
 
B 165 11:25   Rüschlikon, Park im Grüene
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon 11:25 - Kilchberg ZH, Lindt + Sprüngli 11:26 - Rüschlikon, Schlossstrasse 11:27 - Rüschlikon, Bodengasse 11:28Rüschlikon, Bahnhof 11:29 - Rüschlikon, Weidstrasse 11:30 - Rüschlikon, Loorain 11:33 - Rüschlikon, Eggrain 11:34 - Rüschlikon, Moosstrasse 11:34 - Rüschlikon, Park im Grüene 11:35
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon
S 24 20441 11:32   Zug
Kilchberg ZH 11:32 - Rüschlikon 11:35 - Thalwil 11:38 - Oberrieden Dorf 11:40 - Horgen Oberdorf 11:44 - Baar 11:52 - Zug 11:56
1
 
S 8 18842 11:40   Winterthur
Kilchberg ZH 11:40 - Zürich Wollishofen 11:43 - Zürich Enge 11:47 - Zürich Wiedikon 11:49Zürich HB 11:53 - Zürich Oerlikon 11:59 - Wallisellen 12:03 - Dietlikon 12:06 - Effretikon 12:11 - Winterthur 12:19
2
 
B 163 11:43   Kilchberg ZH, Obere Hornhalde
Kilchberg ZH, Bahnhof 11:43 - Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon 11:43 - Kilchberg ZH, Lindt + Sprüngli 11:45 - Kilchberg ZH, Schoorenstrasse 11:46Kilchberg ZH,Schulhaus Dorfstr 11:47 - Kilchberg ZH, Schwelle 11:49 - Kilchberg ZH, Kreuzstrasse 11:49 - Kilchberg ZH, Gottlieb-Binder 11:50 - Kilchberg ZH, Stockengut 11:51 - Kilchberg ZH, Obere Hornhalde 11:54
Kilchberg ZH, Bahnhof
B 163 11:43   Kilchberg ZH, Obere Hornhalde
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon 11:43 - Kilchberg ZH, Lindt + Sprüngli 11:45 - Kilchberg ZH, Schoorenstrasse 11:46 - Kilchberg ZH,Schulhaus Dorfstr 11:47Kilchberg ZH, Schwelle 11:49 - Kilchberg ZH, Kreuzstrasse 11:49 - Kilchberg ZH, Gottlieb-Binder 11:50 - Kilchberg ZH, Stockengut 11:51 - Kilchberg ZH, Mythenstrasse 11:53 - Kilchberg ZH, Obere Hornhalde 11:54
Kilchberg ZH, Bendlikon
All stops shown up to this sign •, behind only the most important are shown.

Kilchberg ZH - Common informationen

  Following stations are included in this station schedule:
Stations in short distance(footpath):
Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer