Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

BUS 21
Direction:
Lausanne, gare
BUS 21 84504
  Station Arrival Departure Train Occupancy
Startpoint Lausanne, Blécherette   18:20 BUS 21 84504
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Bossons 18:22 18:22  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Grattapaille 18:23 18:23  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Beau-Site 18:24 18:24  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Boisy 18:25 18:25  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Bergières 18:27 18:27  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Presbytère 18:28 18:28  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Beaulieu 18:29 18:29  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Beaulieu-Jomini 18:30 18:30  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, St-Roch 18:32 18:32  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Pont Chauderon 18:34 18:34  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Cécil 18:35 18:35  
 
 
Intermediate stop Lausanne, Villard 18:37 18:37  
 
 
Endpoint Lausanne, gare 18:39    
 
 

Days of operation:

runs 1. Oct until 13. Dec 2019 Mo - Fr; not 14. until 25. Oct 2019

Comments:

Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer