Here follows content, which may not meet all requirements for being barrier-free.

R
Direction:
Lipno nad Vltavou
R 18828
  Station Arrival Departure Train Occupancy
Startpoint Rybník   11:05 R 18828
 
 
Intermediate stop Rozmberk nad Vltavou 11:16 11:17  
 
 
Intermediate stop Herbertov 11:19 11:19  
 
 
Intermediate stop Techoraz 11:23 11:23  
 
 
Intermediate stop Vyssí Brod kláster 11:26 11:28  
 
 
Intermediate stop Certova Stena 11:32 11:32  
 
 
Intermediate stop Loucovice 11:39 11:40  
 
 
Intermediate stop Loucovice Zastavka 11:44 11:44  
 
 
Endpoint Lipno nad Vltavou 11:47    
 
 

Days of operation:

runs 15. Dec 2019 until 12. Dec 2020 daily; not 29., 30. Aug 2020

Comments:

Rail Service 0848 44 66 88, for timetable and ticket information, CHF 0.08/min. (daily 24 hours)
Before travelling: Purchase and/or validate tickets. When you see the symbol on a train, you must bear in mind that tickets are not sold on board. Please buy and/or validate your ticket before boarding. If you do not have a valid ticket, you will have to pay a fine. Your personal details will be recorded. The fine is increased for a repeat offence.

Footer